Men's Basketball : Box Score

Skip to main content
November 16, 20161st2ndFinal
Calumet St. Joseph343872
Purdue Northwest371956
Stats at a GlanceCCSJMBBPNW
FG Percentage.418 (23-55) .362 (21-58)
3P FG Percentage.455 (10-22) .240 (6-25)
FT Percentage.727 (16-22) .533 (8-15)
Offensive Rebounds119
Defensive Rebounds3325
Total Rebounds4434
Turnovers1812
Steals37
Bench Points3513
LeadersCCSJMBBPNW
PointsHarrison - 18
Knight - 18
ReboundsRamirez - 12
Wright - 7
Johnson - 7
AssistsLowery - 5
Knight - 4
Williams - 4
StealsLowery - 1
Brooks - 1
Gaedele - 1
Knight - 3
BlocksRamirez - 1
Wright - 1
Calumet St. Joseph
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Harrison, Deving346-106-80-00220004018
02Lowery, Damonteg313-90-24-72465103310
10Scott, Darrickf243-80-03-3358000239
20Diaz, Anthonyf60-00-00-0033000100
35Shannon, Johnteg170-40-20-0000000030
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Parker, Tevin10-00-00-0000000000
04Brooks, Michael282-62-52-2033410428
05Ramirez, Jose215-80-05-7210122011315
13Maholmes, Ahmari20-00-00-0000000000
22Lorenz, John30-10-10-0000000000
24Linton, Karon51-20-02-3000000104
33Gaedele, Tyler283-72-40-0314110208
TMTEAM---15600
TOTALS23-55
41.8%
10-22
45.5%
16-22
72.7%
1133441231181472
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals9-31 (29.0%) 14-24 (58.3%) 23-55 (41.8%)
3-Point Field Goals4-13 (30.8%) 6-9 (66.7%) 10-22 (45.5%)
Free Throws12-16 (75.0%) 4-6 (66.7%) 16-22 (72.7%)
Calumet St. Joseph
  • Technicals: Scott, Darrick (1)
  • Points off TOs: 8
  • 2nd Chance Points: 14
  • Points in the Paint: 26
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 35
  • Largest lead: 16 (2nd-00:04)
  • Ties: 6
  • Leads: 3
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Knight, Shereffg358-112-20-10114302018
04Williams, Mikeg334-142-52-30444201312
11Vilkovsky, Lukasg332-60-33-5235100117
21Kuehn, Tannerc90-10-00-0022200040
33Johnson, Torrancef192-50-02-4257000346
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Coe, Tyree264-112-71-20110001411
05Wright, Jai161-20-00-0257021302
23Nunn, Franklin80-20-20-0022000010
24Clifford, Max90-40-40-0000000020
31Cory, Brandon120-20-20-0011200110
TMTEAM---31400
TOTALS21-58
36.2%
6-25
24.0%
8-15
53.3%
925341371122056
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals16-27 (59.3%) 5-31 (16.1%) 21-58 (36.2%)
3-Point Field Goals4-10 (40.0%) 2-15 (13.3%) 6-25 (24.0%)
Free Throws1-2 (50.0%) 7-13 (53.8%) 8-15 (53.3%)
Purdue Northwest
  • Points off TOs: 19
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint: 18
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 13
  • Largest lead: 6 (1st-02:41)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 3
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:47
Foul by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
19:47
Turnover by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
19:243-0
HARRISON,DEVIN made 3-pointer
19:24
Assist by LOWERY,DAMONTE
19:03
KUEHN,TANNER missed layup
19:03
Defensive rebound by DIAZ,ANTHONY
18:56
Turnover by HARRISON,DEVIN
18:54
Steal by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
18:513-2
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made jump shot
18:51
Assist by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
18:33
SCOTT,DARRICK missed jump shot
18:33
Defensive rebound by KUEHN,TANNER
18:233-4
WILLIAMS,MIKE made layup
18:08
Foul by WILLIAMS,MIKE
18:08
Sub In: BROOKS,MICHAEL
18:08
Sub Out: LOWERY,DAMONTE
18:04
BROOKS,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
18:04
Defensive rebound by KUEHN,TANNER
17:473-7
WILLIAMS,MIKE made 3-pointer
17:47
Assist by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
17:296-7
HARRISON,DEVIN made 3-pointer
17:29
Assist by BROOKS,MICHAEL
17:24
Foul by SHANNON,JOHNTE
17:06
Turnover by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
16:50
SHANNON,JOHNTE missed 3-pointer
16:50
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
16:39
Turnover by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
16:39
Sub In: RAMIREZ,JOSE
16:39
Sub In: GAEDELE,TYLER
16:39
Sub Out: SCOTT,DARRICK
16:39
Sub Out: DIAZ,ANTHONY
16:229-7
HARRISON,DEVIN made 3-pointer
16:22
Assist by BROOKS,MICHAEL
16:049-9
KNIGHT,SHEREFF made jump shot
16:04
Assist by WILLIAMS,MIKE
15:55
Foul by KUEHN,TANNER
15:55
Sub In: LOWERY,DAMONTE
15:55
Sub Out: SHANNON,JOHNTE
15:53
HARRISON,DEVIN missed 3-pointer
15:53
Offensive rebound by LOWERY,DAMONTE
15:48
LOWERY,DAMONTE missed layup
15:48
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
15:37
Turnover by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
15:11
Turnover by HARRISON,DEVIN
14:559-11
KNIGHT,SHEREFF made jump shot
14:32
Foul by BROOKS,MICHAEL
14:32
Turnover by BROOKS,MICHAEL
14:32
Sub In: LINTON,KARON
14:32
Sub Out: HARRISON,DEVIN
14:229-13
KNIGHT,SHEREFF made layup
14:13
LOWERY,DAMONTE missed 3-pointer
14:13
Offensive rebound by GAEDELE,TYLER
14:0412-13
BROOKS,MICHAEL made 3-pointer
14:04
Assist by GAEDELE,TYLER
13:50
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed 3-pointer
13:50
Defensive rebound by TEAM
13:47
Foul by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
13:47
Media timeout
13:47
Sub In: WRIGHT,JAI
13:47
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
13:47
Sub Out: KUEHN,TANNER
13:47
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
13:37
Turnover by LINTON,KARON
13:35
Steal by WRIGHT,JAI
13:1912-15
WRIGHT,JAI made jump shot
13:19
Assist by WILLIAMS,MIKE
13:07
Sub In: CORY,BRANDON
13:07
Sub In: COE,TYREE
13:07
Sub Out: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
13:07
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MIKE
12:57
Foul by NUNN,FRANKLIN
12:57
LINTON,KARON missed free throw
12:57
Deadball rebound
12:5713-15
LINTON,KARON made free throw
12:5714-15
LINTON,KARON made free throw
12:57
Sub In: HARRISON,DEVIN
12:57
Sub Out: BROOKS,MICHAEL
12:57
Sub In: CLIFFORD,MAX
12:57
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
12:4714-18
COE,TYREE made 3-pointer
12:47
Assist by CORY,BRANDON
12:36
HARRISON,DEVIN missed layup
12:36
Blocked shot by WRIGHT,JAI
12:34
Offensive rebound by GAEDELE,TYLER
12:31
GAEDELE,TYLER missed jump shot
12:31
Defensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
12:22
COE,TYREE missed 3-pointer
12:22
Defensive rebound by RAMIREZ,JOSE
12:05
Foul by CLIFFORD,MAX
12:05
Sub In: SHANNON,JOHNTE
12:05
Sub Out: LINTON,KARON
12:03
Foul by CLIFFORD,MAX
12:0315-18
RAMIREZ,JOSE made free throw
12:0316-18
RAMIREZ,JOSE made free throw
12:03
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MIKE
12:03
Sub Out: CLIFFORD,MAX
11:46
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed 3-pointer
11:46
Defensive rebound by LOWERY,DAMONTE
11:34
SHANNON,JOHNTE missed jump shot
11:34
Defensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
11:20
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed 3-pointer
11:20
Offensive rebound by WRIGHT,JAI
11:14
Turnover by CORY,BRANDON
11:12
Steal by LOWERY,DAMONTE
11:10
SHANNON,JOHNTE missed layup
11:10
Offensive rebound by RAMIREZ,JOSE
11:06
RAMIREZ,JOSE missed layup
11:06
Defensive rebound by WRIGHT,JAI
11:02
Turnover by WRIGHT,JAI
11:00
Steal by GAEDELE,TYLER
10:49
GAEDELE,TYLER missed 3-pointer
10:49
Offensive rebound by LOWERY,DAMONTE
10:43
Foul by COE,TYREE
10:4317-18
LOWERY,DAMONTE made free throw
10:4318-18
LOWERY,DAMONTE made free throw
10:43
Sub In: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
10:43
Sub Out: CORY,BRANDON
10:17
HARRISON,DEVIN missed jump shot
10:17
Defensive rebound by COE,TYREE
10:12
Foul by LOWERY,DAMONTE
10:12
Turnover by LOWERY,DAMONTE
10:12
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
10:12
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
09:59
Turnover by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
09:42
Turnover by HARRISON,DEVIN
09:40
Steal by WILLIAMS,MIKE
09:3818-20
KNIGHT,SHEREFF made layup (fast break)
09:38
Assist by WILLIAMS,MIKE
09:1720-20
RAMIREZ,JOSE made layup
09:17
Assist by LOWERY,DAMONTE
09:03
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed layup
09:03
Offensive rebound by WRIGHT,JAI
09:00
WRIGHT,JAI missed layup
09:00
Defensive rebound by RAMIREZ,JOSE
08:53
RAMIREZ,JOSE missed free throw
08:53
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,MIKE
08:53
Sub In: BROOKS,MICHAEL
08:53
Sub Out: LOWERY,DAMONTE
08:53
Sub In: KUEHN,TANNER
08:53
Sub Out: WRIGHT,JAI
08:2520-22
COE,TYREE made jump shot
08:00
Foul by KUEHN,TANNER
08:0021-22
RAMIREZ,JOSE made free throw
08:0022-22
RAMIREZ,JOSE made free throw
08:00
Sub In: SCOTT,DARRICK
08:00
Sub Out: RAMIREZ,JOSE
07:41
COE,TYREE missed 3-pointer
07:41
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:37
Foul by KUEHN,TANNER
07:3723-22
SCOTT,DARRICK made free throw
07:3724-22
SCOTT,DARRICK made free throw
07:37
Sub In: WRIGHT,JAI
07:37
Sub Out: KUEHN,TANNER
07:20
Foul by SHANNON,JOHNTE
07:20
Sub In: MAHOLMES,AHMARI
07:20
Sub Out: SHANNON,JOHNTE
07:1424-25
COE,TYREE made 3-pointer
07:14
Assist by WILLIAMS,MIKE
06:51
Turnover by GAEDELE,TYLER
06:51
Steal by WRIGHT,JAI
06:51
Media timeout
06:3124-27
KNIGHT,SHEREFF made jump shot
06:02
HARRISON,DEVIN missed 3-pointer
06:02
Offensive rebound by GAEDELE,TYLER
05:5726-27
GAEDELE,TYLER made layup
05:27
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed jump shot
05:27
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:23
Sub In: LOWERY,DAMONTE
05:23
Sub Out: MAHOLMES,AHMARI
05:09
SCOTT,DARRICK missed layup
05:09
Defensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
05:06
Foul by LOWERY,DAMONTE
04:40
COE,TYREE missed 3-pointer
04:40
Defensive rebound by LOWERY,DAMONTE
04:27
LOWERY,DAMONTE missed layup
04:27
Offensive rebound by SCOTT,DARRICK
04:22
SCOTT,DARRICK missed jump shot
04:22
Defensive rebound by WRIGHT,JAI
04:1526-29
KNIGHT,SHEREFF made layup
04:03
BROOKS,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
04:03
Defensive rebound by WRIGHT,JAI
03:56
Turnover by WRIGHT,JAI
03:54
Steal by BROOKS,MICHAEL
03:50
SCOTT,DARRICK missed layup
03:50
Defensive rebound by WRIGHT,JAI
03:45
Foul by BROOKS,MICHAEL
03:33
Turnover by WILLIAMS,MIKE
03:25
Turnover by LOWERY,DAMONTE
03:24
Steal by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
03:2126-31
WILLIAMS,MIKE made layup (fast break)
03:21
Assist by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
03:10
Foul by WILLIAMS,MIKE
03:1027-31
LOWERY,DAMONTE made free throw
03:10
LOWERY,DAMONTE missed free throw
03:10
Defensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
03:10
Sub In: RAMIREZ,JOSE
03:10
Sub In: LORENZ,JOHN
03:10
Sub Out: SCOTT,DARRICK
03:10
Sub Out: BROOKS,MICHAEL
03:10
Sub In: CORY,BRANDON
03:10
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MIKE
02:4127-33
COE,TYREE made layup
02:25
LORENZ,JOHN missed 3-pointer
02:25
Offensive rebound by RAMIREZ,JOSE
02:2029-33
RAMIREZ,JOSE made layup
01:52
Foul by RAMIREZ,JOSE
01:5229-34
COE,TYREE made free throw
01:52
COE,TYREE missed free throw
01:52
Defensive rebound by RAMIREZ,JOSE
01:45
RAMIREZ,JOSE missed layup
01:45
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:42
Sub In: BROOKS,MICHAEL
01:42
Sub Out: HARRISON,DEVIN
01:3731-34
RAMIREZ,JOSE made layup
01:2031-37
KNIGHT,SHEREFF made 3-pointer
01:20
Assist by CORY,BRANDON
00:57
Foul by COE,TYREE
00:5132-37
LOWERY,DAMONTE made free throw
00:51
LOWERY,DAMONTE missed free throw
00:51
Defensive rebound by WRIGHT,JAI
00:51
Sub In: PARKER,TEVIN
00:51
Sub Out: GAEDELE,TYLER
00:51
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
00:51
Sub Out: COE,TYREE
00:35
KNIGHT,SHEREFF missed jump shot
00:35
Defensive rebound by RAMIREZ,JOSE
00:19
30 second timeout
00:0534-37
RAMIREZ,JOSE made layup
00:05
Assist by BROOKS,MICHAEL
00:02
Turnover by WRIGHT,JAI
00:02
30 second timeout
00:01
LOWERY,DAMONTE missed 3-pointer
00:01
Deadball rebound
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub In: RAMIREZ,JOSE
20:00
Sub Out: DIAZ,ANTHONY
20:00
Sub In: COE,TYREE
20:00
Sub Out: KUEHN,TANNER
19:46
Turnover by GAEDELE,TYLER
19:3837-37
HARRISON,DEVIN made 3-pointer
19:1137-39
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made layup
19:11
Assist by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
18:5339-39
SCOTT,DARRICK made jump shot in the paint
18:53
Assist by RAMIREZ,JOSE
18:39
Foul by RAMIREZ,JOSE
18:38
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed jump shot
18:38
Offensive rebound by TEAM
18:34
COE,TYREE missed jump shot
18:34
Defensive rebound by HARRISON,DEVIN
18:10
SHANNON,JOHNTE missed 3-pointer
18:10
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
17:52
Foul by RAMIREZ,JOSE
17:5239-40
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made free throw
17:52
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed free throw
17:52
Offensive rebound by TEAM
17:52
Sub In: GAEDELE,TYLER
17:52
Sub In: BROOKS,MICHAEL
17:52
Sub Out: RAMIREZ,JOSE
17:52
Sub Out: SHANNON,JOHNTE
17:3339-42
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made layup
17:33
Assist by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
17:08
LOWERY,DAMONTE missed layup
17:08
Offensive rebound by SCOTT,DARRICK
17:0541-42
SCOTT,DARRICK made layup
17:03
Foul by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
17:0342-42
SCOTT,DARRICK made free throw
16:58
Foul by SCOTT,DARRICK
16:5642-43
WILLIAMS,MIKE made free throw
16:5642-44
WILLIAMS,MIKE made free throw
16:49
Foul by COE,TYREE
16:42
Turnover by SCOTT,DARRICK
16:41
Steal by WILLIAMS,MIKE
16:38
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed jump shot
16:38
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
16:35
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed layup
16:35
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,DARRICK
16:28
BROOKS,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
16:28
Defensive rebound by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
16:15
Turnover by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
16:01
Turnover by SCOTT,DARRICK
15:32
COE,TYREE missed 3-pointer
15:32
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,DARRICK
15:16
Turnover by HARRISON,DEVIN
15:16
Media timeout
15:09
Foul by SCOTT,DARRICK
15:0942-45
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made free throw
15:0942-46
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made free throw
14:4645-46
GAEDELE,TYLER made 3-pointer
14:46
Assist by LOWERY,DAMONTE
14:17
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed jump shot
14:10
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,DARRICK
14:0448-46
HARRISON,DEVIN made 3-pointer
14:04
Assist by BROOKS,MICHAEL
13:51
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed jump shot
13:51
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
13:47
Foul by SCOTT,DARRICK
13:47
Media timeout
13:47
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed free throw
13:47
Deadball rebound
13:4748-47
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made free throw
13:47
Sub In: CLIFFORD,MAX
13:47
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
13:3751-47
HARRISON,DEVIN made 3-pointer
13:37
Assist by RAMIREZ,JOSE
13:26
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed layup
13:26
Blocked shot by RAMIREZ,JOSE
13:24
Offensive rebound by TEAM
13:23
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
13:23
Sub Out: COE,TYREE
13:19
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed 3-pointer
13:19
Defensive rebound by LOWERY,DAMONTE
13:11
GAEDELE,TYLER missed 3-pointer
13:11
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,MIKE
12:49
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed 3-pointer
12:49
Defensive rebound by TEAM
12:2354-47
GAEDELE,TYLER made 3-pointer
12:23
Assist by LOWERY,DAMONTE
12:14
Full timeout
11:5254-50
KNIGHT,SHEREFF made 3-pointer
11:23
Turnover by RAMIREZ,JOSE
11:01
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed jump shot
11:01
Offensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
10:53
KNIGHT,SHEREFF missed jump shot
10:53
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,MICHAEL
10:31
LOWERY,DAMONTE missed jump shot
10:31
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
10:24
CLIFFORD,MAX missed 3-pointer
10:24
Defensive rebound by RAMIREZ,JOSE
10:10
GAEDELE,TYLER missed jump shot
10:10
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
09:45
Sub In: LINTON,KARON
09:45
Sub In: SHANNON,JOHNTE
09:45
Sub In: DIAZ,ANTHONY
09:45
Sub Out: HARRISON,DEVIN
09:45
Sub Out: SCOTT,DARRICK
09:45
Sub Out: BROOKS,MICHAEL
09:45
Sub In: KUEHN,TANNER
09:45
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
09:42
CLIFFORD,MAX missed 3-pointer
09:42
Defensive rebound by LOWERY,DAMONTE
09:36
Sub In: CORY,BRANDON
09:36
Sub Out: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
09:2256-50
LOWERY,DAMONTE made layup
09:22
Foul by KUEHN,TANNER
09:22
LOWERY,DAMONTE missed free throw
09:22
Defensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
09:05
CORY,BRANDON missed 3-pointer
09:05
Defensive rebound by GAEDELE,TYLER
08:46
Turnover by DIAZ,ANTHONY
08:3556-52
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made layup
08:35
Assist by KUEHN,TANNER
08:31
Foul by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
08:31
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed free throw
08:31
Defensive rebound by DIAZ,ANTHONY
08:2458-52
LINTON,KARON made layup
08:1058-55
WILLIAMS,MIKE made 3-pointer
08:10
Assist by KUEHN,TANNER
07:52
LINTON,KARON missed layup
07:52
Defensive rebound by CORY,BRANDON
07:39
CLIFFORD,MAX missed 3-pointer
07:32
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:32
Sub In: COE,TYREE
07:32
Sub In: WRIGHT,JAI
07:32
Sub Out: CLIFFORD,MAX
07:32
Sub Out: KUEHN,TANNER
07:1660-55
LOWERY,DAMONTE made layup
07:02
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed 3-pointer
07:02
Defensive rebound by DIAZ,ANTHONY
06:27
Turnover by LOWERY,DAMONTE
06:27
Media timeout
06:27
Sub In: RAMIREZ,JOSE
06:27
Sub In: HARRISON,DEVIN
06:27
Sub In: BROOKS,MICHAEL
06:27
Sub Out: LINTON,KARON
06:27
Sub Out: LOWERY,DAMONTE
06:27
Sub Out: DIAZ,ANTHONY
06:04
COE,TYREE missed jump shot
06:04
Offensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
06:00
Foul by SHANNON,JOHNTE
06:0060-56
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made free throw
06:00
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed free throw
06:00
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,DARRICK
06:00
Sub In: SCOTT,DARRICK
06:00
Sub Out: GAEDELE,TYLER
06:00
Sub In: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
06:00
Sub In: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
06:00
Sub Out: CORY,BRANDON
06:00
Sub Out: WRIGHT,JAI
05:39
BROOKS,MICHAEL missed jump shot
05:39
Offensive rebound by SCOTT,DARRICK
05:19
Turnover by BROOKS,MICHAEL
05:09
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed layup
05:09
Defensive rebound by HARRISON,DEVIN
04:57
RAMIREZ,JOSE missed layup
04:57
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:22
Turnover by COE,TYREE
04:08
SCOTT,DARRICK missed jump shot
04:08
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,MIKE
04:02
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed layup
04:02
Defensive rebound by RAMIREZ,JOSE
03:55
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
03:55
Sub In: LOWERY,DAMONTE
03:55
Sub Out: SHANNON,JOHNTE
03:55
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
03:55
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MIKE
03:4962-56
RAMIREZ,JOSE made layup
03:22
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed 3-pointer
03:22
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,MICHAEL
03:14
Turnover by BROOKS,MICHAEL
03:12
Steal by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
03:10
Foul by LOWERY,DAMONTE
03:10
KNIGHT,SHEREFF missed free throw
03:10
Defensive rebound by RAMIREZ,JOSE
03:10
Sub In: WRIGHT,JAI
03:10
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
02:5665-56
BROOKS,MICHAEL made 3-pointer
02:56
Assist by LOWERY,DAMONTE
02:48
Full timeout
02:48
Sub In: CLIFFORD,MAX
02:48
Sub In: CORY,BRANDON
02:48
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
02:48
Sub Out: WRIGHT,JAI
02:32
CLIFFORD,MAX missed 3-pointer
02:32
Defensive rebound by RAMIREZ,JOSE
02:0267-56
LOWERY,DAMONTE made layup
01:48
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed 3-pointer
01:48
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,MICHAEL
01:21
Foul by CORY,BRANDON
01:21
Sub In: GAEDELE,TYLER
01:21
Sub Out: SCOTT,DARRICK
01:21
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MIKE
01:21
Sub Out: CLIFFORD,MAX
01:14
Foul by WILLIAMS,MIKE
01:1468-56
RAMIREZ,JOSE made free throw
01:14
RAMIREZ,JOSE missed free throw
01:14
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,MIKE
01:14
Sub In: SCOTT,DARRICK
01:14
Sub Out: GAEDELE,TYLER
00:56
COE,TYREE missed 3-pointer
00:56
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,DARRICK
00:46
Foul by COE,TYREE
00:4669-56
BROOKS,MICHAEL made free throw
00:4670-56
BROOKS,MICHAEL made free throw
00:46
Sub In: WRIGHT,JAI
00:46
Sub Out: COE,TYREE
00:39
CORY,BRANDON missed 3-pointer
00:39
Defensive rebound by RAMIREZ,JOSE
00:25
Turnover by BROOKS,MICHAEL
00:15
KNIGHT,SHEREFF missed layup
00:15
Defensive rebound by RAMIREZ,JOSE
00:0472-56
SCOTT,DARRICK made dunk
00:03
Technical Foul by SCOTT,DARRICK
00:02
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed free throw
00:01
Deadball rebound
Calumet St. Joseph
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Harrison, Deving173-73-50-0000000309
02Lowery, Damonteg140-40-24-6224210224
10Scott, Darrickf80-40-02-2101000002
20Diaz, Anthonyf30-00-00-0011000000
35Shannon, Johnteg90-30-10-0000000020
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Parker, Tevin10-00-00-0000000000
04Brooks, Michael131-31-30-0000310123
05Ramirez, Jose124-60-04-52460000112
13Maholmes, Ahmari20-00-00-0000000000
22Lorenz, John30-10-10-0000000000
24Linton, Karon20-00-02-3000000102
33Gaedele, Tyler161-30-10-0303110102
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS9-31
29.0%
4-13
30.8%
12-16
75.0%
910196308734
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Knight, Shereffg187-81-10-00002202015
04Williams, Mikeg163-61-20-0011410127
11Vilkovsky, Lukasg171-20-10-0022100102
21Kuehn, Tannerc70-10-00-0022000030
33Johnson, Torrancef60-00-00-0022000220
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Coe, Tyree124-72-51-20110000211
05Wright, Jai131-20-00-0257021302
23Nunn, Franklin40-10-10-0022000010
24Clifford, Max10-00-00-0000000020
31Cory, Brandon60-00-00-0000200100
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS16-27
59.3%
4-10
40.0%
1-2
50.0%
21517951101237
Calumet St. Joseph
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Harrison, Deving173-33-30-0022000109
02Lowery, Damonteg173-50-00-1022300116
10Scott, Darrickf163-40-01-1257000237
20Diaz, Anthonyf30-00-00-0022000100
35Shannon, Johnteg80-10-10-0000000010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Parker, Tevin00-00-00-0000000000
04Brooks, Michael151-31-22-2033100305
05Ramirez, Jose91-20-01-2066201123
13Maholmes, Ahmari00-00-00-0000000000
22Lorenz, John00-00-00-0000000000
24Linton, Karon31-20-00-0000000002
33Gaedele, Tyler122-42-30-0011000106
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS14-24
58.3%
6-9
66.7%
4-6
66.7%
2232560110738
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Knight, Shereffg171-31-10-1011210003
04Williams, Mikeg171-81-32-3033010015
11Vilkovsky, Lukasg161-40-23-5213000015
21Kuehn, Tannerc20-00-00-0000200010
33Johnson, Torrancef132-50-02-4235000126
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Coe, Tyree140-40-20-0000000120
05Wright, Jai30-00-00-0000000000
23Nunn, Franklin40-10-10-0000000000
24Clifford, Max80-40-40-0000000000
31Cory, Brandon60-20-20-0011000010
TMTEAM---31400
TOTALS5-31
16.1%
2-15
13.3%
7-13
53.8%
710174202819