Men's Basketball : Box Score

Skip to main content
December 10, 20161st2ndFinal
Purdue Northwest404888
Robert Morris405090
Stats at a GlancePNWRMU
FG Percentage.492 (29-59) .484 (31-64)
3P FG Percentage.409 (9-22) .429 (12-28)
FT Percentage.808 (21-26) .640 (16-25)
Offensive Rebounds713
Defensive Rebounds2523
Total Rebounds3236
Turnovers1414
Steals55
Bench Points1228
LeadersPNWRMU
PointsWilliams - 23
Paul - 21
ReboundsJohnson - 8
Paul - 11
AssistsCoe - 2
Williams - 2
Nunn - 2
Johnson - 2
Flowers - 4
Paul - 4
StealsWilliams - 2
Randolph - 2
BlocksJohnson - 2
Paul - 3
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Coe, Tyreeg356-133-72-21452103317
03Spring, Chandlerg386-134-82-21561103218
04Williams, Mikeg378-100-07-80112202423
23Nunn, Franklinf120-30-00-0224200110
33Johnson, Torrancec405-100-08-102682125418
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Wright, Jai00-00-00-0000000010
11Vilkovsky, Lukas150-10-10-0022100020
24Clifford, Max203-82-60-0011100038
31Cory, Brandon31-10-02-4000000004
TMTEAM---14500
TOTALS29-59
49.2%
9-22
40.9%
21-26
80.8%
725321152142088
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals12-25 (48.0%) 17-34 (50.0%) 29-59 (49.2%)
3-Point Field Goals3-7 (42.9%) 6-15 (40.0%) 9-22 (40.9%)
Free Throws13-16 (81.3%) 8-10 (80.0%) 21-26 (80.8%)
Purdue Northwest
  • Technicals: Wright, Jai (1)
  • Points off TOs: 9
  • 2nd Chance Points: 10
  • Points in the Paint: 24
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 12
  • Largest lead: 5 (1st-08:49)
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 7
Robert Morris
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Williams, Markeeg282-51-34-6000210239
05Foster, Deving285-113-91-11231003114
14Booth, L.J.c172-30-03-3044000147
15Randolph, Dariusf177-122-22-40331202418
22Ward, Kyleg255-133-91-12351101314
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Sykes, Marlon20-00-00-0000000100
02Gilbert, Omarr131-31-20-0112200143
04Davis, Jerry70-10-00-2101000000
11Flowers, Dallis281-41-21-2325400124
24Paul, Darius358-121-14-647114132221
33Young, Brian00-00-00-0000100000
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS31-64
48.4%
12-28
42.9%
16-25
64.0%
1323361653142390
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-30 (50.0%) 16-34 (47.1%) 31-64 (48.4%)
3-Point Field Goals6-14 (42.9%) 6-14 (42.9%) 12-28 (42.9%)
Free Throws4-8 (50.0%) 12-17 (70.6%) 16-25 (64.0%)
Robert Morris
  • Points off TOs: 14
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint: 34
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 28
  • Largest lead: 9 (2nd-10:41)
  • Ties: 8
  • Leads: 7
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:480-3
WILLIAMS,MARKEE made 3-pointer
19:48
Assist by FOSTER,DEVIN
19:282-3
COE,TYREE made layup
19:28
Assist by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
19:08
WILLIAMS,MARKEE missed 3-pointer
19:08
Defensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
19:015-3
SPRING,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
19:01
Assist by NUNN,FRANKLIN
18:36
Turnover by FOSTER,DEVIN
18:16
Turnover by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
18:15
Steal by RANDOLPH,DARIUS
18:135-5
RANDOLPH,DARIUS made layup (fast break)
18:01
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
18:01
Offensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
17:53
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed jump shot
17:53
Defensive rebound by RANDOLPH,DARIUS
17:49
Turnover by FOSTER,DEVIN
17:347-5
WILLIAMS,MIKE made layup
17:34
Foul by RANDOLPH,DARIUS
17:348-5
WILLIAMS,MIKE made free throw
17:22
WARD,KYLE missed jump shot
17:22
Blocked shot by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
17:20
Offensive rebound by WARD,KYLE
17:14
RANDOLPH,DARIUS missed layup
17:14
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
17:04
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed jump shot
17:04
Defensive rebound by FOSTER,DEVIN
16:44
RANDOLPH,DARIUS missed jump shot
16:44
Defensive rebound by COE,TYREE
16:21
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed layup
16:21
Defensive rebound by TEAM
16:18
Sub In: PAUL,DARIUS
16:18
Sub Out: BOOTH,LJ
16:158-8
WARD,KYLE made 3-pointer
16:15
Assist by PAUL,DARIUS
15:44
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed layup
15:44
Defensive rebound by PAUL,DARIUS
15:35
Turnover by RANDOLPH,DARIUS
15:34
Steal by WILLIAMS,MIKE
15:30
SPRING,CHANDLER missed layup
15:30
Blocked shot by PAUL,DARIUS
15:30
Defensive rebound by TEAM
15:30
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
15:30
Defensive rebound by PAUL,DARIUS
15:308-10
WARD,KYLE made layup (fast break)
15:30
Sub In: FLOWERS,DALLIS
15:30
Sub Out: RANDOLPH,DARIUS
14:49
Foul by WILLIAMS,MARKEE
14:32
Foul by WARD,KYLE
14:2811-10
SPRING,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
14:28
Assist by NUNN,FRANKLIN
14:11
FOSTER,DEVIN missed 3-pointer
14:11
Offensive rebound by FLOWERS,DALLIS
14:04
WARD,KYLE missed 3-pointer
14:04
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
13:41
COE,TYREE missed 3-pointer
13:41
Offensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
13:34
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed tip-in
13:34
Defensive rebound by PAUL,DARIUS
13:26
Turnover by WARD,KYLE
13:25
Steal by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
13:21
Turnover by SPRING,CHANDLER
13:20
Steal by WILLIAMS,MARKEE
13:17
Turnover by WILLIAMS,MARKEE
13:16
Steal by COE,TYREE
13:13
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed layup
13:13
Defensive rebound by FLOWERS,DALLIS
13:06
FOSTER,DEVIN missed 3-pointer
13:06
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
12:5214-10
SPRING,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
12:52
Assist by WILLIAMS,MIKE
12:2914-13
WARD,KYLE made 3-pointer
12:29
Assist by WILLIAMS,MARKEE
12:0816-13
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made jump shot
12:08
Assist by COE,TYREE
11:5116-15
PAUL,DARIUS made layup
11:51
Assist by FLOWERS,DALLIS
11:51
Foul by WILLIAMS,MIKE
11:5116-16
PAUL,DARIUS made free throw
11:51
Sub In: GILBERT,OMARR
11:51
Sub In: RANDOLPH,DARIUS
11:51
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MARKEE
11:51
Sub Out: FOSTER,DEVIN
11:35
Turnover by COE,TYREE
11:34
Steal by RANDOLPH,DARIUS
11:29
RANDOLPH,DARIUS missed jump shot
11:29
Offensive rebound by FLOWERS,DALLIS
11:29
Foul by SPRING,CHANDLER
11:2916-17
FLOWERS,DALLIS made free throw
11:29
FLOWERS,DALLIS missed free throw
11:29
Defensive rebound by COE,TYREE
11:29
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
11:29
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
11:2518-17
WILLIAMS,MIKE made layup
11:25
Foul by RANDOLPH,DARIUS
11:15
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed free throw
11:15
Defensive rebound by PAUL,DARIUS
11:08
GILBERT,OMARR missed 3-pointer
11:08
Defensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
10:55
Foul by WARD,KYLE
10:55
Sub In: CLIFFORD,MAX
10:55
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
10:49
Sub In: DAVIS,JERRY
10:49
Sub In: FOSTER,DEVIN
10:49
Sub Out: RANDOLPH,DARIUS
10:49
Sub Out: WARD,KYLE
10:3120-17
CLIFFORD,MAX made jump shot
10:31
Assist by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
10:10
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
10:10
Sub In: WRIGHT,JAI
10:10
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
09:57
DAVIS,JERRY missed layup
09:57
Offensive rebound by PAUL,DARIUS
09:54
PAUL,DARIUS missed layup
09:54
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,JERRY
09:50
Foul by WRIGHT,JAI
09:50
DAVIS,JERRY missed free throw
09:50
Deadball rebound
09:50
DAVIS,JERRY missed free throw
09:50
Offensive rebound by GILBERT,OMARR
09:50
Turnover by FOSTER,DEVIN
09:50
Sub In: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
09:50
Sub Out: WRIGHT,JAI
09:23
COE,TYREE missed 3-pointer
09:23
Defensive rebound by GILBERT,OMARR
09:13
FOSTER,DEVIN missed 3-pointer
09:13
Defensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
08:55
Foul by GILBERT,OMARR
08:55
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
08:55
Sub Out: COE,TYREE
08:55
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MARKEE
08:55
Sub Out: GILBERT,OMARR
08:4922-17
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made layup
08:2522-20
FOSTER,DEVIN made 3-pointer
08:25
Assist by FLOWERS,DALLIS
08:0724-20
WILLIAMS,MIKE made layup
07:4324-22
WILLIAMS,MARKEE made jump shot
07:22
Turnover by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
07:13
Steal by PAUL,DARIUS
07:1024-24
PAUL,DARIUS made layup
07:10
Assist by YOUNG,BRIAN
07:0125-24
WILLIAMS,MIKE made free throw
07:0126-24
WILLIAMS,MIKE made free throw
07:01
Sub In: CORY,BRANDON
07:01
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MIKE
07:01
Sub In: BOOTH,LJ
07:01
Sub Out: DAVIS,JERRY
06:44
Turnover by PAUL,DARIUS
06:24
Foul by BOOTH,LJ
06:2427-24
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made free throw
06:2428-24
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made free throw
06:12
BOOTH,LJ missed jump shot
06:12
Offensive rebound by PAUL,DARIUS
06:0828-26
PAUL,DARIUS made layup
05:49
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed layup
05:49
Defensive rebound by PAUL,DARIUS
05:42
Foul by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
05:42
WILLIAMS,MARKEE missed free throw
05:42
Deadball rebound
05:4228-27
WILLIAMS,MARKEE made free throw
05:3030-27
CORY,BRANDON made jump shot
05:11
Foul by WILLIAMS,MARKEE
05:11
Turnover by WILLIAMS,MARKEE
04:51
Foul by GILBERT,OMARR
04:51
CORY,BRANDON missed free throw
04:51
Deadball rebound
04:51
CORY,BRANDON missed free throw
04:51
Defensive rebound by BOOTH,LJ
04:5130-29
BOOTH,LJ made layup
04:51
Assist by PAUL,DARIUS
04:51
Sub In: COE,TYREE
04:51
Sub Out: CLIFFORD,MAX
04:44
Foul by COE,TYREE
04:3830-30
BOOTH,LJ made free throw
04:23
Turnover by SPRING,CHANDLER
04:13
FOSTER,DEVIN missed 3-pointer
04:13
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
04:01
Foul by BOOTH,LJ
04:0131-30
CORY,BRANDON made free throw
04:0132-30
CORY,BRANDON made free throw
04:01
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MIKE
04:01
Sub Out: CORY,BRANDON
04:01
Sub In: RANDOLPH,DARIUS
04:01
Sub Out: BOOTH,LJ
03:4832-33
GILBERT,OMARR made 3-pointer
03:48
Assist by RANDOLPH,DARIUS
03:21
Foul by RANDOLPH,DARIUS
03:2133-33
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made free throw
03:2134-33
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made free throw
03:21
Sub In: DAVIS,JERRY
03:21
Sub Out: RANDOLPH,DARIUS
03:0434-35
FOSTER,DEVIN made layup
03:04
Assist by GILBERT,OMARR
02:4936-35
WILLIAMS,MIKE made jump shot
02:20
Turnover by GILBERT,OMARR
02:18
Steal by WILLIAMS,MIKE
02:18
Foul by GILBERT,OMARR
02:1837-35
WILLIAMS,MIKE made free throw
02:1838-35
WILLIAMS,MIKE made free throw
02:18
Sub In: SYKES,MARLON
02:18
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MARKEE
01:5138-37
PAUL,DARIUS made layup
01:51
Assist by FLOWERS,DALLIS
01:30
SPRING,CHANDLER missed jump shot
01:30
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:24
Foul by PAUL,DARIUS
01:2439-37
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made free throw
01:2440-37
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made free throw
01:1640-40
PAUL,DARIUS made 3-pointer
01:16
Assist by FLOWERS,DALLIS
00:52
Turnover by COE,TYREE
00:35
Sub In: CLIFFORD,MAX
00:35
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
00:30
Turnover by SYKES,MARLON
00:08
Turnover by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
00:04
FLOWERS,DALLIS missed 3-pointer
00:04
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub In: PAUL,DARIUS
19:56
Foul by NUNN,FRANKLIN
19:56
Turnover by NUNN,FRANKLIN
19:2740-43
WARD,KYLE made 3-pointer
19:27
Assist by WILLIAMS,MARKEE
19:08
Turnover by WILLIAMS,MIKE
19:07
Steal by WARD,KYLE
19:03
WARD,KYLE missed 3-pointer
19:03
Defensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
18:3942-43
WILLIAMS,MIKE made jump shot
18:2942-45
FOSTER,DEVIN made layup
17:5744-45
COE,TYREE made layup
17:4144-47
BOOTH,LJ made layup
17:41
Assist by PAUL,DARIUS
17:2247-47
COE,TYREE made 3-pointer
17:22
Assist by SPRING,CHANDLER
17:0047-49
WARD,KYLE made layup
16:58
Foul by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
16:5847-50
WARD,KYLE made free throw
16:58
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
16:58
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
16:46
COE,TYREE missed 3-pointer
16:46
Defensive rebound by PAUL,DARIUS
16:40
FOSTER,DEVIN missed 3-pointer
16:40
Offensive rebound by TEAM
16:27
WARD,KYLE missed 3-pointer
16:27
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
16:16
Foul by SPRING,CHANDLER
16:16
Turnover by SPRING,CHANDLER
16:04
PAUL,DARIUS missed layup
16:04
Offensive rebound by PAUL,DARIUS
16:0047-52
PAUL,DARIUS made layup
15:44
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed layup
15:44
Defensive rebound by PAUL,DARIUS
15:3647-55
FOSTER,DEVIN made 3-pointer
15:36
Assist by WARD,KYLE
15:17
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed 3-pointer
15:17
Defensive rebound by WARD,KYLE
15:06
WARD,KYLE missed 3-pointer
15:06
Deadball rebound
15:01
Foul by BOOTH,LJ
14:50
Foul by WARD,KYLE
14:47
Turnover by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
14:47
Sub In: FLOWERS,DALLIS
14:47
Sub Out: WARD,KYLE
14:24
WILLIAMS,MARKEE missed 3-pointer
14:24
Offensive rebound by FOSTER,DEVIN
14:13
Turnover by BOOTH,LJ
14:12
Steal by SPRING,CHANDLER
14:05
COE,TYREE missed layup
14:05
Blocked shot by PAUL,DARIUS
14:02
Defensive rebound by BOOTH,LJ
13:58
Foul by COE,TYREE
13:49
Sub In: GILBERT,OMARR
13:49
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MARKEE
13:47
FOSTER,DEVIN missed 3-pointer
13:47
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
13:31
SPRING,CHANDLER missed jump shot
13:19
PAUL,DARIUS missed jump shot
13:19
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
13:12
Foul by FOSTER,DEVIN
13:12
Technical Foul by WRIGHT,JAI
13:1248-55
SPRING,CHANDLER made free throw
13:1249-55
SPRING,CHANDLER made free throw
13:1250-55
COE,TYREE made free throw
13:1251-55
COE,TYREE made free throw
13:12
Sub Out: BOOTH,LJ
12:5251-58
FOSTER,DEVIN made 3-pointer
12:52
Foul by WILLIAMS,MIKE
12:5251-59
FOSTER,DEVIN made free throw
12:39
Turnover by FLOWERS,DALLIS
12:39
Sub In: CLIFFORD,MAX
12:39
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
12:33
FLOWERS,DALLIS missed jump shot
12:33
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
12:2554-59
COE,TYREE made 3-pointer
12:1754-62
FLOWERS,DALLIS made 3-pointer
12:17
Assist by PAUL,DARIUS
12:01
Turnover by COE,TYREE
11:51
RANDOLPH,DARIUS missed jump shot
11:51
Defensive rebound by COE,TYREE
11:2057-62
SPRING,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
11:20
Assist by CLIFFORD,MAX
11:0257-64
RANDOLPH,DARIUS made jump shot
10:46
COE,TYREE missed layup
10:46
Blocked shot by PAUL,DARIUS
10:44
Defensive rebound by FOSTER,DEVIN
10:41
Foul by WILLIAMS,MIKE
10:41
RANDOLPH,DARIUS missed free throw
10:41
Deadball rebound
10:41
RANDOLPH,DARIUS missed free throw
10:41
Offensive rebound by WARD,KYLE
10:41
WARD,KYLE missed layup
10:41
Offensive rebound by FLOWERS,DALLIS
10:41
FLOWERS,DALLIS missed jump shot
10:41
Blocked shot by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
10:41
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
10:41
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
10:41
Defensive rebound by RANDOLPH,DARIUS
10:4157-66
RANDOLPH,DARIUS made layup
10:41
Sub In: WARD,KYLE
10:41
Sub Out: FOSTER,DEVIN
10:07
Foul by WILLIAMS,MARKEE
09:53
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed layup
09:53
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
09:4959-66
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made layup
09:49
Assist by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
09:29
GILBERT,OMARR missed jump shot
09:29
Defensive rebound by CLIFFORD,MAX
09:2062-66
COE,TYREE made 3-pointer
09:20
Assist by WILLIAMS,MIKE
09:05
Foul by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
09:05
PAUL,DARIUS missed free throw
09:05
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
09:05
CLIFFORD,MAX missed 3-pointer
09:05
Defensive rebound by RANDOLPH,DARIUS
09:05
WILLIAMS,MARKEE missed layup
09:05
Offensive rebound by PAUL,DARIUS
09:0562-68
PAUL,DARIUS made tip-in
09:0564-68
WILLIAMS,MIKE made layup
09:05
PAUL,DARIUS missed jump shot
09:05
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:05
Sub In: BOOTH,LJ
09:05
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MARKEE
09:05
Sub Out: GILBERT,OMARR
09:05
Sub Out: PAUL,DARIUS
07:56
CLIFFORD,MAX missed 3-pointer
07:39
CLIFFORD,MAX missed 3-pointer
07:39
Defensive rebound by BOOTH,LJ
07:35
Foul by BOOTH,LJ
07:35
Sub In: PAUL,DARIUS
07:35
Sub Out: BOOTH,LJ
07:26
Foul by FLOWERS,DALLIS
07:1966-68
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made layup
07:00
RANDOLPH,DARIUS missed jump shot
07:00
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,MIKE
06:5268-68
WILLIAMS,MIKE made layup
06:30
WARD,KYLE missed 3-pointer
06:30
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:21
COE,TYREE missed 3-pointer
06:21
Defensive rebound by FLOWERS,DALLIS
06:09
Foul by RANDOLPH,DARIUS
06:09
Turnover by RANDOLPH,DARIUS
06:09
Sub In: BOOTH,LJ
06:09
Sub Out: RANDOLPH,DARIUS
05:42
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed layup
05:42
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
05:3970-68
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made layup
05:25
Foul by CLIFFORD,MAX
05:2570-69
BOOTH,LJ made free throw
05:2570-70
BOOTH,LJ made free throw
05:25
Sub In: GILBERT,OMARR
05:25
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MARKEE
05:15
Foul by GILBERT,OMARR
05:1571-70
WILLIAMS,MIKE made free throw
05:1572-70
WILLIAMS,MIKE made free throw
05:01
Foul by COE,TYREE
05:0172-71
PAUL,DARIUS made free throw
05:01
PAUL,DARIUS missed free throw
05:01
Defensive rebound by COE,TYREE
04:42
Foul by PAUL,DARIUS
04:4273-71
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made free throw
04:42
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed free throw
04:42
Defensive rebound by BOOTH,LJ
04:33
WARD,KYLE missed 3-pointer
04:33
Deadball rebound
04:31
Foul by FLOWERS,DALLIS
04:18
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed free throw
04:18
Deadball rebound
04:1874-71
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made free throw
04:18
Sub In: RANDOLPH,DARIUS
04:18
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MARKEE
04:18
Sub Out: BOOTH,LJ
04:18
Sub Out: FLOWERS,DALLIS
03:58
Foul by WILLIAMS,MIKE
03:5874-72
RANDOLPH,DARIUS made free throw
03:5874-73
RANDOLPH,DARIUS made free throw
03:34
COE,TYREE missed jump shot
03:34
Offensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
03:2676-73
SPRING,CHANDLER made jump shot
03:2176-76
RANDOLPH,DARIUS made 3-pointer
02:47
Foul by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
02:47
Turnover by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
02:3476-78
RANDOLPH,DARIUS made layup
02:1579-78
CLIFFORD,MAX made 3-pointer
02:15
Assist by COE,TYREE
02:0679-80
RANDOLPH,DARIUS made layup
01:47
CLIFFORD,MAX missed jump shot
01:47
Defensive rebound by WARD,KYLE
01:41
Turnover by PAUL,DARIUS
01:25
CLIFFORD,MAX missed 3-pointer
01:25
Defensive rebound by WARD,KYLE
01:1779-83
RANDOLPH,DARIUS made 3-pointer
01:17
Assist by GILBERT,OMARR
01:13
Sub In: FLOWERS,DALLIS
01:13
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MARKEE
01:0081-83
SPRING,CHANDLER made jump shot
00:3381-85
PAUL,DARIUS made layup
00:23
Turnover by WILLIAMS,MIKE
00:23
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
00:23
Sub In: CORY,BRANDON
00:23
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MIKE
00:23
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
00:23
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MARKEE
00:23
Sub Out: FLOWERS,DALLIS
00:20
Foul by CLIFFORD,MAX
00:2081-86
WILLIAMS,MARKEE made free throw
00:2081-87
WILLIAMS,MARKEE made free throw
00:20
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MIKE
00:20
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
00:20
Sub In: FLOWERS,DALLIS
00:20
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MARKEE
00:1684-87
CLIFFORD,MAX made 3-pointer
00:16
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
00:1684-88
PAUL,DARIUS made free throw
00:16
Sub In: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
00:16
Sub Out: CORY,BRANDON
00:16
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MARKEE
00:1286-88
WILLIAMS,MIKE made layup
00:1286-89
PAUL,DARIUS made free throw
00:06
Foul by CLIFFORD,MAX
00:0686-90
WILLIAMS,MARKEE made free throw
00:06
WILLIAMS,MARKEE missed free throw
00:06
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
00:06
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
00:06
Offensive rebound by COE,TYREE
00:0688-90
COE,TYREE made jump shot
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Coe, Tyreeg151-30-20-0022110212
03Spring, Chandlerg183-73-50-0011000219
04Williams, Mikeg174-60-05-60001200113
23Nunn, Franklinf90-30-00-0213200000
33Johnson, Torrancec202-40-06-60331113110
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Wright, Jai00-00-00-0000000010
11Vilkovsky, Lukas110-00-00-0022100010
24Clifford, Max71-10-00-0000000002
31Cory, Brandon31-10-02-4000000004
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS12-25
48.0%
3-7
42.9%
13-16
81.3%
311146417640
Robert Morris
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Williams, Markeeg152-31-21-2000110226
05Foster, Deving192-61-50-0011100305
14Booth, L.J.c71-20-01-1011000023
15Randolph, Dariusf61-40-00-0011120132
22Ward, Kyleg93-52-30-0101000128
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Sykes, Marlon20-00-00-0000000100
02Gilbert, Omarr31-21-20-0112100133
04Davis, Jerry70-10-00-2101000000
11Flowers, Dallis160-10-11-2213400001
24Paul, Darius165-61-11-12572111112
33Young, Brian00-00-00-0000100000
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS15-30
50.0%
6-14
42.9%
4-8
50.0%
711181141101340
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Coe, Tyreeg205-103-52-21231001215
03Spring, Chandlerg203-61-32-2145110119
04Williams, Mikeg204-40-02-20111002310
23Nunn, Franklinf30-00-00-0011000110
33Johnson, Torrancec203-60-02-4235101238
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Wright, Jai00-00-00-0000000000
11Vilkovsky, Lukas40-10-10-0000000010
24Clifford, Max132-72-60-0011100036
31Cory, Brandon00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS17-34
50.0%
6-15
40.0%
8-10
80.0%
4141851171448
Robert Morris
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Williams, Markeeg130-20-13-4000100013
05Foster, Deving93-52-41-1112000019
14Booth, L.J.c101-10-02-2033000124
15Randolph, Dariusf116-82-22-40220001116
22Ward, Kyleg162-81-61-1134110016
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Sykes, Marlon00-00-00-0000000000
02Gilbert, Omarr100-10-00-0000100010
04Davis, Jerry00-00-00-0000000000
11Flowers, Dallis121-31-10-0112000123
24Paul, Darius193-60-03-5224202119
33Young, Brian00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS16-34
47.1%
6-14
42.9%
12-17
70.6%
6121851241050