Men's Basketball : Box Score

Skip to main content
February 01, 20171st2ndFinal
Purdue University-Northwest274572
Olivet Nazarene University4958107
Stats at a GlancePNWONU
FG Percentage.408 (29-71) .576 (34-59)
3P FG Percentage.286 (8-28) .455 (10-22)
FT Percentage.462 (6-13) .806 (29-36)
Offensive Rebounds813
Defensive Rebounds1127
Total Rebounds1940
Turnovers1519
Steals99
Bench Points4434
LeadersPNWONU
PointsLewis - 17
Reed - 24
ReboundsJohnson - 6
Reed - 8
AssistsWilliams - 4
Schlafley - 9
StealsCoe - 3
Carl - 2
Green - 2
BlocksWilliams - 1
Bennington - 2
Purdue University-Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Knight, Shereffg223-70-01-3000110147
02Coe, Tyreeg216-111-40-20110300213
03Spring, Chandlerg221-50-21-1134200233
11Vilkovsky, Lukasf50-30-20-0000000000
33Johnson, Torrancef202-40-01-2336000115
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Williams, Mike223-60-01-2011411237
12Ivery, Duron184-81-51-12021101110
13Brannon, Caleb162-51-30-0101300225
15Vukas, Mike50-30-30-0011000110
21Kuehn, Tanner20-00-00-0000000020
22Karenzi, Ronald40-00-00-0000010020
24Cory, Brandon71-41-20-0000000213
30Barnes, Ryan51-20-00-0000000012
31Lewis, Cyril316-134-71-21232203417
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS29-71
40.8%
8-28
28.6%
6-13
46.2%
811191391152772
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 29-71 (40.8%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-28 (28.6%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 6-13 (46.2%)
Purdue University-Northwest
  • Points off TOs: 17
  • 2nd Chance Points: 9
  • Points in the Paint: 26
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 44
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Olivet Nazarene University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Schlafley, Daneg251-31-22-2134900005
05Blan, Josiahf207-84-54-42352113422
22Green, Chrisg203-60-21-2000220407
32Reed, Nicf337-101-39-112683104324
42Crater, Tylerg214-81-26-71233110115
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Swindle, Troy150-30-16-8145510206
12Bennington, Dakota164-100-30-0314212208
13Tate, Sherrarr30-00-00-0000000100
14Barwegen, Abe42-32-20-0112000006
23Tuttle, Luke175-71-20-01340001211
30Thornton, Sterling151-10-00-0134300012
34Tuxhorn, Zach30-00-00-0000000110
52Carl, Ryan80-00-01-2011020011
TMTEAM---00010
TOTALS34-59
57.6%
10-22
45.5%
29-36
80.6%
13274029941913107
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 34-59 (57.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-22 (45.5%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 29-36 (80.6%)
Olivet Nazarene University
  • Points off TOs: 18
  • 2nd Chance Points: 16
  • Points in the Paint: 18
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 34
  • Largest lead: 35 (2nd-00:28)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:500-2
CRATER,TYLER made jump shot
19:50
Assist by REED,NIC
19:36
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed layup
19:36
Defensive rebound by REED,NIC
19:29
Turnover by BLAN,JOSIAH
19:29
Steal by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
19:29
COE,TYREE missed 3-pointer
19:29
Defensive rebound by REED,NIC
19:020-5
BLAN,JOSIAH made 3-pointer
19:02
Assist by GREEN,CHRIS
18:34
SPRING,CHANDLER missed jump shot
18:34
Defensive rebound by BLAN,JOSIAH
18:230-7
BLAN,JOSIAH made jump shot
18:23
Assist by REED,NIC
17:48
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed 3-pointer
17:48
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
17:48
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed jump shot
17:48
Defensive rebound by REED,NIC
17:390-9
GREEN,CHRIS made layup
17:39
Assist by BLAN,JOSIAH
17:14
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed 3-pointer
17:14
Deadball rebound
17:08
Sub In: LEWIS,CYRIL
17:08
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
16:550-11
BLAN,JOSIAH made jump shot
16:55
Assist by CRATER,TYLER
16:48
20 second timeout
16:39
LEWIS,CYRIL missed jump shot
16:39
Defensive rebound by REED,NIC
16:200-14
BLAN,JOSIAH made 3-pointer
16:20
Assist by SCHLAFLEY,DANE
16:023-14
COE,TYREE made 3-pointer
16:02
Assist by LEWIS,CYRIL
15:39
GREEN,CHRIS missed 3-pointer
15:39
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
15:245-14
KNIGHT,SHEREFF made jump shot
15:24
Assist by SPRING,CHANDLER
15:08
BLAN,JOSIAH missed 3-pointer
15:08
Offensive rebound by CRATER,TYLER
15:06
Foul by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
15:06
Sub In: TUTTLE,LUKE
15:06
Sub In: BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
15:06
Sub In: SWINDLE,TROY
15:06
Sub Out: BLAN,JOSIAH
15:06
Sub Out: GREEN,CHRIS
15:06
Sub Out: SCHLAFLEY,DANE
14:52
CRATER,TYLER missed jump shot
14:52
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
14:38
COE,TYREE missed 3-pointer
14:38
Defensive rebound by TUTTLE,LUKE
14:255-16
REED,NIC made jump shot
14:25
Assist by SWINDLE,TROY
14:11
KNIGHT,SHEREFF missed jump shot
14:11
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
14:117-16
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made layup
13:55
BENNINGTON,DAKOTA missed layup
13:55
Deadball rebound
13:55
Sub In: THORNTON,STERLING
13:55
Sub In: CARL,RYAN
13:55
Sub Out: REED,NIC
13:55
Sub Out: CRATER,TYLER
13:439-16
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made jump shot
13:43
Assist by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
13:27
Turnover by BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
13:27
Steal by COE,TYREE
13:24
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
13:24
Deadball rebound
13:24
Foul by LEWIS,CYRIL
12:52
SWINDLE,TROY missed layup
12:52
Defensive rebound by LEWIS,CYRIL
12:45
COE,TYREE missed layup
12:45
Defensive rebound by CARL,RYAN
12:39
Foul by SPRING,CHANDLER
12:269-18
BENNINGTON,DAKOTA made layup
12:26
Assist by SWINDLE,TROY
12:04
Turnover by SPRING,CHANDLER
12:04
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MIKE
12:04
Sub Out: COE,TYREE
12:02
Turnover by SWINDLE,TROY
11:46
LEWIS,CYRIL missed 3-pointer
11:46
Deadball rebound
11:21
TUTTLE,LUKE missed jump shot
11:21
Offensive rebound by BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
11:209-20
TUTTLE,LUKE made layup
11:20
Assist by BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
11:04
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
11:04
Defensive rebound by SWINDLE,TROY
10:51
SWINDLE,TROY missed 3-pointer
10:51
Defensive rebound by LEWIS,CYRIL
10:40
Foul by WILLIAMS,MIKE
10:40
Turnover by WILLIAMS,MIKE
10:40
Sub In: REED,NIC
10:40
Sub In: CRATER,TYLER
10:40
Sub In: SCHLAFLEY,DANE
10:40
Sub In: GREEN,CHRIS
10:40
Sub In: BLAN,JOSIAH
10:40
Sub Out: TUTTLE,LUKE
10:40
Sub Out: THORNTON,STERLING
10:40
Sub Out: BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
10:40
Sub Out: CARL,RYAN
10:40
Sub Out: SWINDLE,TROY
10:29
CRATER,TYLER missed layup
10:29
Blocked shot by WILLIAMS,MIKE
10:29
Deadball rebound
10:19
REED,NIC missed jump shot
10:19
Offensive rebound by REED,NIC
10:199-22
REED,NIC made layup
10:10
KNIGHT,SHEREFF missed jump shot
10:10
Defensive rebound by CRATER,TYLER
09:569-24
BLAN,JOSIAH made jump shot
09:56
Assist by SCHLAFLEY,DANE
09:56
30 second timeout
09:53
Sub In: BARNES,RYAN
09:53
Sub In: CORY,BRANDON
09:53
Sub In: KARENZI,RONALD
09:53
Sub In: VUKAS,MIKE
09:53
Sub In: IVERY,DURON
09:53
Sub Out: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
09:53
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
09:53
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
09:53
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MIKE
09:53
Sub Out: LEWIS,CYRIL
09:33
Foul by BLAN,JOSIAH
09:33
Turnover by VUKAS,MIKE
09:23
Turnover by BLAN,JOSIAH
09:23
Steal by KARENZI,RONALD
09:04
VUKAS,MIKE missed 3-pointer
09:04
Blocked shot by CRATER,TYLER
09:04
Deadball rebound
08:53
IVERY,DURON missed 3-pointer
08:53
Defensive rebound by CRATER,TYLER
08:53
Foul by VUKAS,MIKE
08:409-26
CRATER,TYLER made jump shot
08:13
CORY,BRANDON missed jump shot
08:13
Defensive rebound by SCHLAFLEY,DANE
08:069-29
CRATER,TYLER made 3-pointer
08:06
Assist by SCHLAFLEY,DANE
07:4711-29
BRANNON,CALEB made jump shot
07:47
Sub In: BRANNON,CALEB
07:47
Sub Out: KARENZI,RONALD
07:3511-32
BLAN,JOSIAH made 3-pointer
07:35
Assist by SCHLAFLEY,DANE
07:17
Turnover by BRANNON,CALEB
07:17
Steal by CRATER,TYLER
07:17
Turnover by GREEN,CHRIS
07:17
Steal by IVERY,DURON
06:58
BARNES,RYAN missed jump shot
06:58
Offensive rebound by IVERY,DURON
06:5413-32
IVERY,DURON made layup
06:4013-34
CRATER,TYLER made jump shot
06:40
Assist by BLAN,JOSIAH
06:40
Foul by BRANNON,CALEB
06:40
Full timeout
06:40
CRATER,TYLER missed free throw
06:40
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
06:40
Sub In: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
06:40
Sub In: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
06:40
Sub In: COE,TYREE
06:40
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
06:40
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
06:40
Sub Out: BARNES,RYAN
06:40
Sub Out: BRANNON,CALEB
06:40
Sub Out: CORY,BRANDON
06:40
Sub Out: VUKAS,MIKE
06:40
Sub Out: IVERY,DURON
06:40
Sub In: SWINDLE,TROY
06:40
Sub In: TUTTLE,LUKE
06:40
Sub Out: SCHLAFLEY,DANE
06:40
Sub Out: BLAN,JOSIAH
06:3015-34
KNIGHT,SHEREFF made layup
06:20
Foul by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
06:2015-35
REED,NIC made free throw
06:2015-36
REED,NIC made free throw
06:20
Sub In: BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
06:20
Sub Out: CRATER,TYLER
06:01
Foul by TUTTLE,LUKE
06:0116-36
KNIGHT,SHEREFF made free throw
06:01
KNIGHT,SHEREFF missed free throw
06:01
Defensive rebound by TUTTLE,LUKE
05:47
IVERY,DURON missed 3-pointer
05:45
BENNINGTON,DAKOTA missed 3-pointer
05:45
Defensive rebound by COE,TYREE
05:35
Sub In: LEWIS,CYRIL
05:35
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
05:35
Sub In: THORNTON,STERLING
05:35
Sub Out: GREEN,CHRIS
05:28
BENNINGTON,DAKOTA missed 3-pointer
05:28
Offensive rebound by SWINDLE,TROY
05:13
Turnover by REED,NIC
04:55
Turnover by LEWIS,CYRIL
04:55
Steal by BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
04:44
Sub In: SCHLAFLEY,DANE
04:44
Sub Out: SWINDLE,TROY
04:2816-39
SCHLAFLEY,DANE made 3-pointer
04:28
Assist by THORNTON,STERLING
04:11
Foul by TUTTLE,LUKE
04:11
LEWIS,CYRIL missed free throw
04:11
Deadball rebound
04:1117-39
LEWIS,CYRIL made free throw
04:11
Sub In: BLAN,JOSIAH
04:11
Sub Out: TUTTLE,LUKE
03:5017-42
REED,NIC made 3-pointer
03:50
Assist by SCHLAFLEY,DANE
03:32
KNIGHT,SHEREFF missed layup
03:32
Defensive rebound by BLAN,JOSIAH
03:23
Foul by REED,NIC
03:23
Turnover by REED,NIC
03:23
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MIKE
03:23
Sub Out: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
03:13
COE,TYREE missed layup
03:13
Defensive rebound by BLAN,JOSIAH
03:03
BENNINGTON,DAKOTA missed layup
03:03
Offensive rebound by BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
03:0317-44
BENNINGTON,DAKOTA made layup
02:4620-44
LEWIS,CYRIL made 3-pointer
02:46
Assist by WILLIAMS,MIKE
02:21
REED,NIC missed 3-pointer
02:21
Deadball rebound
02:18
Sub In: CRATER,TYLER
02:18
Sub Out: BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
02:0022-44
COE,TYREE made layup
02:00
Assist by LEWIS,CYRIL
01:5022-47
BLAN,JOSIAH made 3-pointer
01:50
Assist by CRATER,TYLER
01:2824-47
COE,TYREE made jump shot
01:26
Turnover by BLAN,JOSIAH
01:26
Sub In: GREEN,CHRIS
01:26
Sub Out: THORNTON,STERLING
01:12
Turnover by LEWIS,CYRIL
01:12
Steal by GREEN,CHRIS
01:04
SCHLAFLEY,DANE missed 3-pointer
01:04
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
00:53
Foul by BLAN,JOSIAH
00:53
COE,TYREE missed free throw
00:53
Deadball rebound
00:53
COE,TYREE missed free throw
00:53
Defensive rebound by REED,NIC
00:53
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
00:53
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
00:53
Sub In: CARL,RYAN
00:53
Sub Out: BLAN,JOSIAH
00:36
CRATER,TYLER missed 3-pointer
00:36
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
00:2526-47
SPRING,CHANDLER made layup
00:25
Foul by CRATER,TYLER
00:2527-47
SPRING,CHANDLER made free throw
00:11
SCHLAFLEY,DANE missed layup
00:11
Offensive rebound by SCHLAFLEY,DANE
00:06
Foul by WILLIAMS,MIKE
00:0627-48
CRATER,TYLER made free throw
00:0627-49
CRATER,TYLER made free throw
00:06
30 second timeout
00:06
Sub In: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
00:06
Sub Out: LEWIS,CYRIL
00:01
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed jump shot
00:01
Deadball rebound
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub In: LEWIS,CYRIL
20:00
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
19:50
Foul by COE,TYREE
19:5027-50
CRATER,TYLER made free throw
19:5027-51
CRATER,TYLER made free throw
19:50
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MIKE
19:50
Sub Out: COE,TYREE
19:4030-51
LEWIS,CYRIL made 3-pointer
19:40
Assist by SPRING,CHANDLER
19:34
REED,NIC missed 3-pointer
19:34
Offensive rebound by BLAN,JOSIAH
19:27
Foul by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
19:2730-52
BLAN,JOSIAH made free throw
19:2730-53
BLAN,JOSIAH made free throw
19:15
Foul by REED,NIC
19:12
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed jump shot
19:12
Deadball rebound
18:57
GREEN,CHRIS missed layup
18:57
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
18:38
Turnover by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
18:38
Steal by REED,NIC
18:2730-55
REED,NIC made jump shot
18:27
Assist by GREEN,CHRIS
17:55
LEWIS,CYRIL missed jump shot
17:55
Blocked shot by BLAN,JOSIAH
17:55
Deadball rebound
17:54
Turnover by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
17:54
Steal by GREEN,CHRIS
17:45
Turnover by GREEN,CHRIS
17:45
Steal by LEWIS,CYRIL
17:39
Foul by SPRING,CHANDLER
17:39
Turnover by SPRING,CHANDLER
17:23
CRATER,TYLER missed jump shot
17:23
Deadball rebound
17:09
Turnover by LEWIS,CYRIL
17:09
Steal by BLAN,JOSIAH
16:5930-57
REED,NIC made layup
16:59
Assist by CRATER,TYLER
16:52
30 second timeout
16:43
LEWIS,CYRIL missed jump shot
16:43
Offensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
16:37
SPRING,CHANDLER missed jump shot
16:37
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
16:29
Foul by BLAN,JOSIAH
16:29
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed free throw
16:29
Deadball rebound
16:2931-57
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made free throw
16:29
Sub In: COE,TYREE
16:29
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
16:29
Sub In: TUTTLE,LUKE
16:29
Sub Out: BLAN,JOSIAH
16:1931-59
GREEN,CHRIS made jump shot
16:19
Assist by SCHLAFLEY,DANE
16:0233-59
WILLIAMS,MIKE made layup
15:4733-61
GREEN,CHRIS made jump shot
15:47
Assist by SCHLAFLEY,DANE
15:34
Foul by WILLIAMS,MIKE
15:34
Turnover by WILLIAMS,MIKE
15:34
Sub In: BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
15:34
Sub Out: CRATER,TYLER
15:2033-63
REED,NIC made layup
15:20
Assist by SCHLAFLEY,DANE
15:20
Foul by SPRING,CHANDLER
15:2033-64
REED,NIC made free throw
15:20
Sub In: IVERY,DURON
15:20
Sub In: BRANNON,CALEB
15:20
Sub Out: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
15:20
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
15:05
IVERY,DURON missed 3-pointer
15:05
Defensive rebound by BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
14:48
Turnover by GREEN,CHRIS
14:1835-64
LEWIS,CYRIL made layup
14:12
Foul by LEWIS,CYRIL
14:12
Sub In: SWINDLE,TROY
14:12
Sub Out: SCHLAFLEY,DANE
14:11
BENNINGTON,DAKOTA missed jump shot
14:11
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,MIKE
14:0038-64
LEWIS,CYRIL made 3-pointer
14:00
Assist by WILLIAMS,MIKE
13:58
20 second timeout
13:58
Turnover by SWINDLE,TROY
13:58
Steal by COE,TYREE
13:5840-64
COE,TYREE made layup
13:22
BENNINGTON,DAKOTA missed 3-pointer
13:22
Offensive rebound by TUTTLE,LUKE
13:1840-66
TUTTLE,LUKE made jump shot
13:04
LEWIS,CYRIL missed 3-pointer
13:04
Offensive rebound by BRANNON,CALEB
12:5242-66
COE,TYREE made dunk
12:44
Turnover by TUTTLE,LUKE
12:41
Steal by COE,TYREE
12:3544-66
COE,TYREE made layup
12:35
20 second timeout
12:35
Sub In: THORNTON,STERLING
12:35
Sub In: SCHLAFLEY,DANE
12:35
Sub Out: SWINDLE,TROY
12:35
Sub Out: GREEN,CHRIS
12:2844-68
BENNINGTON,DAKOTA made jump shot
12:28
Assist by SCHLAFLEY,DANE
12:19
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed layup
12:19
Blocked shot by BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
12:15
Defensive rebound by SCHLAFLEY,DANE
12:0044-71
TUTTLE,LUKE made 3-pointer
12:00
Assist by REED,NIC
11:44
BRANNON,CALEB missed layup
11:44
Defensive rebound by SCHLAFLEY,DANE
11:36
Foul by COE,TYREE
11:3644-72
SCHLAFLEY,DANE made free throw
11:3644-73
SCHLAFLEY,DANE made free throw
11:23
COE,TYREE missed 3-pointer
11:23
Offensive rebound by IVERY,DURON
11:17
IVERY,DURON missed 3-pointer
11:17
Defensive rebound by TUTTLE,LUKE
11:03
TUTTLE,LUKE missed 3-pointer
11:03
Offensive rebound by THORNTON,STERLING
11:0344-75
THORNTON,STERLING made layup
10:5446-75
WILLIAMS,MIKE made layup
10:54
Assist by BRANNON,CALEB
10:33
Foul by LEWIS,CYRIL
10:3346-76
REED,NIC made free throw
10:3346-77
REED,NIC made free throw
10:33
Sub In: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
10:33
Sub Out: COE,TYREE
10:2249-77
BRANNON,CALEB made 3-pointer
10:22
Assist by WILLIAMS,MIKE
09:5949-79
TUTTLE,LUKE made jump shot
09:59
Assist by BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
09:4452-79
LEWIS,CYRIL made 3-pointer
09:44
Assist by BRANNON,CALEB
09:40
Turnover by REED,NIC
09:30
Foul by THORNTON,STERLING
09:30
Sub In: CRATER,TYLER
09:30
Sub Out: BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
09:21
LEWIS,CYRIL missed jump shot
09:21
Defensive rebound by THORNTON,STERLING
09:08
Foul by LEWIS,CYRIL
09:0852-80
REED,NIC made free throw
09:0852-81
REED,NIC made free throw
08:5554-81
KNIGHT,SHEREFF made jump shot
08:55
Foul by REED,NIC
08:55
KNIGHT,SHEREFF missed free throw
08:55
Defensive rebound by THORNTON,STERLING
08:48
Turnover by TEAM
08:36
BRANNON,CALEB missed 3-pointer
08:36
Offensive rebound by LEWIS,CYRIL
08:2256-81
WILLIAMS,MIKE made jump shot
08:1256-83
TUTTLE,LUKE made jump shot
08:12
Assist by THORNTON,STERLING
07:46
LEWIS,CYRIL missed 3-pointer
07:46
Defensive rebound by THORNTON,STERLING
07:3656-85
REED,NIC made layup
07:36
Assist by THORNTON,STERLING
07:1158-85
IVERY,DURON made jump shot
06:56
Foul by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
06:5658-86
CRATER,TYLER made free throw
06:5658-87
CRATER,TYLER made free throw
06:56
Sub In: SWINDLE,TROY
06:56
Sub In: BLAN,JOSIAH
06:56
Sub Out: SCHLAFLEY,DANE
06:56
Sub Out: TUTTLE,LUKE
06:46
Foul by BLAN,JOSIAH
06:46
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed free throw
06:46
Deadball rebound
06:4659-87
WILLIAMS,MIKE made free throw
06:39
Turnover by REED,NIC
06:39
Steal by WILLIAMS,MIKE
06:28
KNIGHT,SHEREFF missed layup
06:28
Defensive rebound by REED,NIC
06:04
Foul by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
06:0459-88
BLAN,JOSIAH made free throw
06:0459-89
BLAN,JOSIAH made free throw
06:04
Sub In: KUEHN,TANNER
06:04
Sub Out: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
06:04
Sub In: BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
06:04
Sub In: GREEN,CHRIS
06:04
Sub Out: THORNTON,STERLING
06:04
Sub Out: CRATER,TYLER
05:5362-89
IVERY,DURON made 3-pointer
05:53
Assist by WILLIAMS,MIKE
05:37
Turnover by GREEN,CHRIS
05:37
Steal by LEWIS,CYRIL
05:3764-89
LEWIS,CYRIL made layup
05:17
Foul by KUEHN,TANNER
05:1764-90
REED,NIC made free throw
05:17
REED,NIC missed free throw
05:17
Offensive rebound by BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
05:05
Foul by BRANNON,CALEB
05:05
GREEN,CHRIS missed free throw
05:05
Deadball rebound
05:0564-91
GREEN,CHRIS made free throw
04:56
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed layup
04:56
Blocked shot by BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
04:56
Defensive rebound by SWINDLE,TROY
04:5464-93
BENNINGTON,DAKOTA made jump shot
04:54
Assist by SWINDLE,TROY
04:35
BRANNON,CALEB missed 3-pointer
04:35
Defensive rebound by SWINDLE,TROY
04:25
GREEN,CHRIS missed 3-pointer
04:25
Offensive rebound by REED,NIC
04:24
Foul by KUEHN,TANNER
04:2464-94
REED,NIC made free throw
04:24
REED,NIC missed free throw
04:24
Offensive rebound by BLAN,JOSIAH
04:24
Sub In: THORNTON,STERLING
04:24
Sub Out: GREEN,CHRIS
04:20
Turnover by BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
04:20
Sub In: BARNES,RYAN
04:20
Sub Out: KUEHN,TANNER
04:20
Sub In: CARL,RYAN
04:20
Sub Out: REED,NIC
03:4866-94
IVERY,DURON made layup
03:4867-94
IVERY,DURON made free throw
03:48
Foul by CARL,RYAN
03:48
Sub In: CORY,BRANDON
03:48
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MIKE
03:48
Sub In: BARWEGEN,ABE
03:48
Sub Out: BENNINGTON,DAKOTA
03:46
BARWEGEN,ABE missed jump shot
03:46
Deadball rebound
03:20
Sub In: TATE,SHERRARR
03:20
Sub Out: THORNTON,STERLING
03:04
Foul by BARNES,RYAN
03:0467-95
CARL,RYAN made free throw
03:04
CARL,RYAN missed free throw
03:04
Offensive rebound by BARWEGEN,ABE
03:04
Sub In: TUXHORN,ZACH
03:04
Sub Out: BLAN,JOSIAH
02:49
Foul by TUXHORN,ZACH
02:49
Turnover by TUXHORN,ZACH
02:3969-95
BARNES,RYAN made jump shot
02:39
Assist by IVERY,DURON
02:27
Foul by CORY,BRANDON
02:27
SWINDLE,TROY missed free throw
02:2769-96
SWINDLE,TROY made free throw
02:27
Sub In: VUKAS,MIKE
02:27
Sub Out: LEWIS,CYRIL
02:20
Turnover by CORY,BRANDON
02:20
Sub In: KARENZI,RONALD
02:20
Sub Out: BARNES,RYAN
02:13
Turnover by TATE,SHERRARR
01:56
CORY,BRANDON missed 3-pointer
01:56
Deadball rebound
01:56
Turnover by CORY,BRANDON
01:56
Steal by SWINDLE,TROY
01:55
SWINDLE,TROY missed layup
01:55
Defensive rebound by VUKAS,MIKE
01:36
VUKAS,MIKE missed 3-pointer
01:36
Defensive rebound by SWINDLE,TROY
01:32
Foul by IVERY,DURON
01:32
SWINDLE,TROY missed free throw
01:32
Deadball rebound
01:3269-97
SWINDLE,TROY made free throw
01:17
Turnover by IVERY,DURON
01:17
Steal by CARL,RYAN
01:1569-100
BARWEGEN,ABE made 3-pointer
01:15
Assist by SWINDLE,TROY
01:0172-100
CORY,BRANDON made 3-pointer
01:01
Assist by BRANNON,CALEB
00:57
Foul by KARENZI,RONALD
00:5772-101
SWINDLE,TROY made free throw
00:5772-102
SWINDLE,TROY made free throw
00:41
Turnover by BRANNON,CALEB
00:41
Steal by CARL,RYAN
00:3972-105
BARWEGEN,ABE made 3-pointer
00:39
Assist by SWINDLE,TROY
00:28
CORY,BRANDON missed layup
00:28
Deadball rebound
00:28
Foul by KARENZI,RONALD
00:2872-106
SWINDLE,TROY made free throw
00:2872-107
SWINDLE,TROY made free throw
00:16
VUKAS,MIKE missed 3-pointer
00:16
Defensive rebound by BARWEGEN,ABE
Purdue University-Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Knight, Shereffg132-50-01-2000110015
02Coe, Tyreeg153-71-30-2011010007
03Spring, Chandlerg171-40-21-1033100113
11Vilkovsky, Lukasf50-30-20-0000000000
33Johnson, Torrancef162-40-00-0224000014
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Williams, Mike60-00-00-0000101120
12Ivery, Duron31-30-20-0101010002
13Brannon, Caleb11-10-00-0000000112
15Vukas, Mike30-10-10-0000000110
21Kuehn, Tanner00-00-00-0000000000
22Karenzi, Ronald20-00-00-0000010000
24Cory, Brandon30-10-00-0000000000
30Barnes, Ryan30-10-00-0000000000
31Lewis, Cyril131-31-21-2022200214
TMTEAM---00000
Olivet Nazarene University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Schlafley, Daneg141-31-20-0112500003
05Blan, Josiahf137-84-50-00332003218
22Green, Chrisg111-20-10-0000110102
32Reed, Nicf173-51-22-2156200219
42Crater, Tylerg134-71-22-31232110111
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Swindle, Troy60-20-10-0112200100
12Bennington, Dakota82-60-20-0202110104
13Tate, Sherrarr00-00-00-0000000000
14Barwegen, Abe00-00-00-0000000000
23Tuttle, Luke71-20-00-0022000022
30Thornton, Sterling70-00-00-0000100000
34Tuxhorn, Zach00-00-00-0000000000
52Carl, Ryan40-00-00-0011000000
TMTEAM---00000
Purdue University-Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Knight, Shereffg91-20-00-1000000132
02Coe, Tyreeg63-40-10-0000020026
03Spring, Chandlerg50-10-00-0101100120
11Vilkovsky, Lukasf00-00-00-0000000000
33Johnson, Torrancef40-00-01-2112000101
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Williams, Mike163-60-01-2011310117
12Ivery, Duron153-51-31-1101100118
13Brannon, Caleb151-41-30-0101300113
15Vukas, Mike20-20-20-0011000000
21Kuehn, Tanner20-00-00-0000000020
22Karenzi, Ronald20-00-00-0000000020
24Cory, Brandon41-31-20-0000000213
30Barnes, Ryan21-10-00-0000000012
31Lewis, Cyril185-103-50-01010201313
TMTEAM---00000
Olivet Nazarene University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Schlafley, Daneg110-00-02-2022400002
05Blan, Josiahf70-00-04-4202011024
22Green, Chrisg92-40-11-2000110305
32Reed, Nicf164-50-17-91121102215
42Crater, Tylerg80-10-04-4000100004
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Swindle, Troy90-10-06-8033310106
12Bennington, Dakota82-40-10-0112102104
13Tate, Sherrarr30-00-00-0000000100
14Barwegen, Abe42-32-20-0112000006
23Tuttle, Luke104-51-20-0112000109
30Thornton, Sterling81-10-00-0134200012
34Tuxhorn, Zach30-00-00-0000000110
52Carl, Ryan40-00-01-2000020011
TMTEAM---00010