Men's Basketball : Box Score

Skip to main content
February 21, 20171st2ndFinal
Purdue Northwest304272
Trinity International5745102
Stats at a GlancePNWTIU
FG Percentage.415 (27-65) .551 (38-69)
3P FG Percentage.313 (5-16) .400 (12-30)
FT Percentage.684 (13-19) .560 (14-25)
Offensive Rebounds1012
Defensive Rebounds2532
Total Rebounds3544
Turnovers2115
Steals514
Bench Points4045
LeadersPNWTIU
PointsBrannon - 12
Carlyle - 16
ReboundsTEAM - 10
Kirschbaum - 7
AssistsKnight - 3
Mead - 3
Carlyle - 3
Kirschbaum - 3
StealsLewis - 2
Mead - 5
BlocksJohnson - 2
French - 1
Corsi - 1
Kirschbaum - 1
Watkins - 1
Wright - 1
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Knight, Shereff*261-50-10-0022310442
02Coe, Tyree*242-70-31-2011100115
03Spring, Chandler*192-62-30-0123100116
11Vilkovsky, Lukas*214-70-13-40221002311
33Johnson, Torrance*243-80-02-5459002138
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Williams, Mike104-70-02-20111013110
05Wright, Jai93-60-10-0000000226
12Ivery, Duron00-00-00-0101000000
13Brannon, Caleb245-62-30-00440103412
15Vukas, Mike91-21-12-2000000015
21Kuehn, Tanner30-00-00-0000100000
22Karenzi, Ronald40-10-01-2000000001
24Cory, Brandon70-30-10-0000000000
30Barnes, Ryan51-20-00-0011111312
31Lewis, Cyril151-50-22-2011120114
TMTEAM---461000
TOTALS27-65
41.5%
5-16
31.3%
13-19
68.4%
1025351054212272
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals12-29 (41.4%) 15-36 (41.7%) 27-65 (41.5%)
3-Point Field Goals2-6 (33.3%) 3-10 (30.0%) 5-16 (31.3%)
Free Throws4-7 (57.1%) 9-12 (75.0%) 13-19 (68.4%)
Purdue Northwest
  • Technicals: Knight, Shereff (1)
  • Points off TOs: 15
  • 2nd Chance Points: 10
  • Points in the Paint: 36
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 40
  • Largest lead: 3 (1st-18:36)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 1
Trinity International
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Carlyle, Gregg184-72-43-40222100113
10Carlyle, Jeremyg175-84-62-30113201116
21Johnson, T.J.f163-71-20-0101120007
32Corsi, Grantf184-60-02-40332012310
33Kirschbaum, Zachf234-60-03-51673112311
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Mead, Luke153-72-50-0033350108
05Smith, Sean194-81-53-44152200112
15Quilling, Nate91-20-10-0145100112
22Davidson, Will131-21-20-0123200403
23French, Henry184-40-00-1033111228
34Watkins, Donald50-10-01-2202101051
44Ostrander, D.J.50-20-20-0000100000
45Wright, Rick134-60-00-2123001118
54Schroeder, Sam111-31-30-0055100103
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS38-69
55.1%
12-30
40.0%
14-25
56.0%
123244231451518102
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals21-36 (58.3%) 17-33 (51.5%) 38-69 (55.1%)
3-Point Field Goals8-17 (47.1%) 4-13 (30.8%) 12-30 (40.0%)
Free Throws7-12 (58.3%) 7-13 (53.8%) 14-25 (56.0%)
Trinity International
  • Technicals: Smith, Sean (1)
  • Points off TOs: 33
  • 2nd Chance Points: 15
  • Points in the Paint: 50
  • Fast Break Points: 6
  • Points off the Bench: 45
  • Largest lead: 39 (2nd-07:13)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 2
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:43
CARLYLE,GREG missed layup
19:43
Defensive rebound by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
19:272-0
COE,TYREE made layup
19:152-3
CARLYLE,GREG made 3-pointer
19:15
Assist by CARLYLE,JEREMY
19:034-3
KNIGHT,SHEREFF made layup
18:51
KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH missed jump shot
18:51
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
18:366-3
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made layup
18:36
Assist by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
18:36
Foul by CARLYLE,GREG
18:36
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed free throw
18:36
Defensive rebound by CORSI,GRANT
18:16
JOHNSON,TJ missed layup
18:16
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
17:57
Turnover by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
17:57
Sub In: FRENCH,HENRY
17:57
Sub Out: CARLYLE,GREG
17:38
CORSI,GRANT missed jump shot
17:38
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
17:29
KNIGHT,SHEREFF missed layup
17:29
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
17:24
Foul by CORSI,GRANT
17:24
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed free throw
17:24
Deadball rebound
17:24
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed free throw
17:24
Defensive rebound by KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
17:24
Sub In: CARLYLE,GREG
17:24
Sub Out: CARLYLE,JEREMY
17:126-5
FRENCH,HENRY made layup
17:12
Foul by SPRING,CHANDLER
17:12
FRENCH,HENRY missed free throw
17:12
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
16:56
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed layup
16:56
Defensive rebound by CORSI,GRANT
16:49
Foul by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
16:466-6
KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH made free throw
16:466-7
KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH made free throw
16:46
Sub In: MEAD,LUKE
16:46
Sub In: SMITH,SEAN
16:46
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TJ
16:46
Sub Out: CORSI,GRANT
16:36
Turnover by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
16:36
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
16:19
Turnover by FRENCH,HENRY
16:18
Steal by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
16:06
Foul by FRENCH,HENRY
15:50
SPRING,CHANDLER missed layup
15:50
Defensive rebound by KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
15:43
SMITH,SEAN missed 3-pointer
15:43
Defensive rebound by TEAM
15:40
Sub In: CARLYLE,JEREMY
15:40
Sub Out: FRENCH,HENRY
15:35
Turnover by COE,TYREE
15:34
Steal by MEAD,LUKE
15:286-10
MEAD,LUKE made 3-pointer
15:28
Assist by SMITH,SEAN
15:11
KNIGHT,SHEREFF missed layup
15:11
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
15:07
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed layup
15:07
Defensive rebound by CARLYLE,GREG
15:01
MEAD,LUKE missed 3-pointer
15:01
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
14:54
Turnover by SPRING,CHANDLER
14:52
Steal by MEAD,LUKE
14:49
Foul by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
14:49
Sub In: LEWIS,CYRIL
14:49
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MIKE
14:49
Sub Out: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
14:49
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
14:46
Foul by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
14:466-11
KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH made free throw
14:46
KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH missed free throw
14:46
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:46
Sub In: BARNES,RYAN
14:46
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
14:46
Sub In: CORSI,GRANT
14:46
Sub Out: SMITH,SEAN
14:28
Turnover by BARNES,RYAN
14:26
Steal by MEAD,LUKE
14:19
Turnover by MEAD,LUKE
14:18
Steal by LEWIS,CYRIL
14:11
Turnover by WILLIAMS,MIKE
14:11
Foul by WILLIAMS,MIKE
14:11
Sub In: DAVIDSON,WILL
14:11
Sub Out: CARLYLE,GREG
14:01
DAVIDSON,WILL missed 3-pointer
14:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
13:58
Foul by KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
13:58
Media timeout
13:58
Sub In: WRIGHT,RICK
13:58
Sub Out: KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
13:47
COE,TYREE missed 3-pointer
13:47
Defensive rebound by CORSI,GRANT
13:336-13
WRIGHT,RICK made layup
13:33
Assist by CARLYLE,JEREMY
13:22
LEWIS,CYRIL missed jump shot
13:22
Defensive rebound by DAVIDSON,WILL
13:13
Turnover by DAVIDSON,WILL
13:13
Sub In: WRIGHT,JAI
13:13
Sub In: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
13:13
Sub Out: COE,TYREE
13:13
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MIKE
13:13
Sub In: JOHNSON,TJ
13:13
Sub In: FRENCH,HENRY
13:13
Sub Out: CARLYLE,JEREMY
13:13
Sub Out: MEAD,LUKE
13:02
LEWIS,CYRIL missed layup
13:02
Blocked shot by FRENCH,HENRY
13:02
Offensive rebound by TEAM
12:588-13
BARNES,RYAN made layup
12:58
Assist by LEWIS,CYRIL
12:29
Turnover by DAVIDSON,WILL
12:27
Steal by BARNES,RYAN
12:25
Turnover by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
12:25
Sub In: SMITH,SEAN
12:25
Sub Out: DAVIDSON,WILL
12:148-15
WRIGHT,RICK made layup
11:57
Turnover by BARNES,RYAN
11:56
Steal by JOHNSON,TJ
11:488-18
JOHNSON,TJ made 3-pointer
11:48
Assist by FRENCH,HENRY
11:43
30 second timeout
11:39
Turnover by WRIGHT,JAI
11:39
Sub In: COE,TYREE
11:39
Sub Out: BARNES,RYAN
11:208-20
FRENCH,HENRY made dunk
11:20
Assist by CORSI,GRANT
11:08
Foul by CORSI,GRANT
11:08
Sub In: BRANNON,CALEB
11:08
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
11:08
Sub In: KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
11:08
Sub Out: CORSI,GRANT
11:02
Turnover by BRANNON,CALEB
11:01
Steal by SMITH,SEAN
11:01
Foul by BRANNON,CALEB
11:01
Foul by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
11:01
Technical Foul by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
11:01
Foul by SMITH,SEAN
11:01
Technical Foul by SMITH,SEAN
11:018-21
SMITH,SEAN made free throw
11:018-22
SMITH,SEAN made free throw
10:47
Turnover by WRIGHT,JAI
10:45
Steal by CARLYLE,GREG
10:358-25
SMITH,SEAN made 3-pointer
10:35
Assist by CARLYLE,GREG
10:16
Turnover by BRANNON,CALEB
10:14
Steal by JOHNSON,TJ
10:118-27
FRENCH,HENRY made dunk
10:11
Assist by JOHNSON,TJ
10:07
Full timeout
09:48
LEWIS,CYRIL missed 3-pointer
09:48
Defensive rebound by CARLYLE,GREG
09:41
Foul by WRIGHT,JAI
09:418-28
SMITH,SEAN made free throw
09:41
SMITH,SEAN missed free throw
09:41
Offensive rebound by SMITH,SEAN
09:41
Sub In: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
09:41
Sub Out: WRIGHT,JAI
09:41
Sub In: SCHROEDER,SAM
09:41
Sub Out: FRENCH,HENRY
09:378-30
SMITH,SEAN made layup
09:16
KNIGHT,SHEREFF missed layup
09:16
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
09:12
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed layup
09:12
Blocked shot by KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
09:10
Defensive rebound by KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
09:048-32
MEAD,LUKE made layup
08:44
COE,TYREE missed 3-pointer
08:44
Defensive rebound by MEAD,LUKE
08:36
SMITH,SEAN missed 3-pointer
08:36
Defensive rebound by TEAM
08:34
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MIKE
08:34
Sub Out: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
08:34
Sub In: MEAD,LUKE
08:34
Sub In: CARLYLE,GREG
08:34
Sub In: CARLYLE,JEREMY
08:34
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TJ
08:34
Sub Out: SMITH,SEAN
08:34
Sub Out: WRIGHT,RICK
08:25
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed jump shot
08:25
Defensive rebound by SCHROEDER,SAM
08:15
MEAD,LUKE missed 3-pointer
08:15
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,MIKE
08:00
Turnover by BARNES,RYAN
07:58
Steal by MEAD,LUKE
07:578-34
CARLYLE,GREG made layup (fast break)
07:57
Assist by MEAD,LUKE
07:37
BARNES,RYAN missed jump shot
07:37
Defensive rebound by KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
07:288-37
CARLYLE,JEREMY made 3-pointer
07:28
Assist by SCHROEDER,SAM
07:21
Full timeout
07:1510-37
WILLIAMS,MIKE made layup
06:5510-40
MEAD,LUKE made 3-pointer
06:55
Assist by CARLYLE,JEREMY
06:46
LEWIS,CYRIL missed 3-pointer
06:46
Defensive rebound by MEAD,LUKE
06:38
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
06:38
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
06:38
Sub Out: LEWIS,CYRIL
06:38
Sub Out: BRANNON,CALEB
06:38
Sub In: QUILLING,NATE
06:38
Sub In: WATKINS,DONALD
06:38
Sub Out: CARLYLE,GREG
06:38
Sub Out: SCHROEDER,SAM
06:2510-42
KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH made jump shot
06:1212-42
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made layup
05:5112-44
KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH made layup
05:51
Assist by MEAD,LUKE
05:44
Foul by CARLYLE,JEREMY
05:4413-44
WILLIAMS,MIKE made free throw
05:4414-44
WILLIAMS,MIKE made free throw
05:44
Sub In: JOHNSON,TJ
05:44
Sub Out: WATKINS,DONALD
05:2914-47
CARLYLE,JEREMY made 3-pointer
05:29
Assist by QUILLING,NATE
05:28
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
05:28
CARLYLE,JEREMY missed free throw
05:28
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
05:28
Sub In: CORSI,GRANT
05:28
Sub Out: QUILLING,NATE
05:16
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed layup
05:16
Defensive rebound by KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
05:04
Sub In: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
05:04
Sub Out: COE,TYREE
05:04
Sub In: FRENCH,HENRY
05:04
Sub In: SMITH,SEAN
05:04
Sub Out: MEAD,LUKE
05:04
Sub Out: KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
04:5916-47
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made layup
04:59
Assist by WILLIAMS,MIKE
04:41
JOHNSON,TJ missed layup
04:41
Blocked shot by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
04:38
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,TJ
04:3716-49
JOHNSON,TJ made layup
04:21
Turnover by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
04:21
Sub In: BRANNON,CALEB
04:21
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MIKE
04:21
Sub In: CARLYLE,GREG
04:21
Sub Out: CARLYLE,JEREMY
04:13
Turnover by FRENCH,HENRY
04:06
Turnover by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
04:05
Steal by FRENCH,HENRY
04:02
CARLYLE,GREG missed 3-pointer
04:02
Offensive rebound by SMITH,SEAN
03:4816-51
CORSI,GRANT made layup
03:3319-51
SPRING,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
03:33
Assist by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
03:1419-53
CORSI,GRANT made layup
02:5321-53
BRANNON,CALEB made jump shot
02:53
Assist by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
02:49
30 second timeout
02:49
Sub In: DAVIDSON,WILL
02:49
Sub In: WRIGHT,RICK
02:49
Sub Out: FRENCH,HENRY
02:49
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TJ
02:38
Sub In: VUKAS,MIKE
02:38
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
02:29
Turnover by CORSI,GRANT
02:29
Foul by CORSI,GRANT
02:29
Sub In: OSTRANDER,DJ
02:29
Sub Out: CORSI,GRANT
02:11
JOHNSON,TORRANCE missed layup
02:11
Defensive rebound by WRIGHT,RICK
01:52
WRIGHT,RICK missed layup
01:52
Offensive rebound by SMITH,SEAN
01:47
30 second timeout
01:4621-56
DAVIDSON,WILL made 3-pointer
01:46
Assist by OSTRANDER,DJ
01:3423-56
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made layup
01:23
Turnover by DAVIDSON,WILL
01:1826-56
VUKAS,MIKE made 3-pointer
01:18
Assist by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
00:59
Turnover by DAVIDSON,WILL
00:58
Steal by BRANNON,CALEB
00:5428-56
BRANNON,CALEB made layup (fast break)
00:45
Foul by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
00:45
CARLYLE,GREG missed free throw
00:45
Deadball rebound
00:4528-57
CARLYLE,GREG made free throw
00:45
Sub In: CORY,BRANDON
00:45
Sub Out: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
00:45
Sub In: JOHNSON,TJ
00:45
Sub In: CARLYLE,JEREMY
00:45
Sub In: WATKINS,DONALD
00:45
Sub Out: DAVIDSON,WILL
00:45
Sub Out: OSTRANDER,DJ
00:45
Sub Out: WRIGHT,RICK
00:39
Foul by WATKINS,DONALD
00:3929-57
VUKAS,MIKE made free throw
00:3930-57
VUKAS,MIKE made free throw
00:39
Sub In: KUEHN,TANNER
00:39
Sub In: KARENZI,RONALD
00:39
Sub Out: VUKAS,MIKE
00:39
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
00:14
SMITH,SEAN missed 3-pointer
00:14
Offensive rebound by WATKINS,DONALD
00:08
CARLYLE,GREG missed 3-pointer
00:08
Offensive rebound by WATKINS,DONALD
00:01
JOHNSON,TJ missed 3-pointer
00:01
Deadball rebound
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:44
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed layup
19:44
Defensive rebound by FRENCH,HENRY
19:40
Sub In: FRENCH,HENRY
19:40
Sub Out: CARLYLE,GREG
19:39
Turnover by KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
19:39
Foul by KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
19:39
Sub In: BRANNON,CALEB
19:39
Sub In: VUKAS,MIKE
19:39
Sub Out: COE,TYREE
19:39
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
19:30
VUKAS,MIKE missed layup
19:30
Defensive rebound by FRENCH,HENRY
19:24
CARLYLE,JEREMY missed 3-pointer
19:24
Offensive rebound by KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
19:1730-59
JOHNSON,TJ made dunk
19:17
Assist by KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
18:5532-59
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made layup
18:22
JOHNSON,TJ missed jump shot
18:22
Defensive rebound by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
18:14
Turnover by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
18:13
Steal by CARLYLE,JEREMY
18:1032-61
CARLYLE,JEREMY made layup (fast break)
17:56
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed layup
17:56
Defensive rebound by KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
17:47
Foul by VUKAS,MIKE
17:4732-62
CORSI,GRANT made free throw
17:47
CORSI,GRANT missed free throw
17:47
Defensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
17:47
Sub In: SMITH,SEAN
17:47
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TJ
17:33
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed 3-pointer
17:33
Defensive rebound by SMITH,SEAN
17:1932-64
KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH made dunk
17:19
Assist by CORSI,GRANT
17:05
Turnover by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
17:05
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
17:05
Sub In: COE,TYREE
17:05
Sub Out: VUKAS,MIKE
17:05
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
17:05
Sub In: CARLYLE,GREG
17:05
Sub Out: CARLYLE,JEREMY
16:5532-66
CORSI,GRANT made layup
16:3735-66
SPRING,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
16:37
Assist by COE,TYREE
16:1735-68
KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH made layup
16:0537-68
COE,TYREE made layup
16:00
Full timeout
15:35
Foul by KNIGHT,SHEREFF
15:3537-69
CARLYLE,GREG made free throw
15:3537-70
CARLYLE,GREG made free throw
15:35
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MIKE
15:35
Sub Out: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
15:23
Turnover by WILLIAMS,MIKE
15:22
Steal by KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
15:1737-72
CORSI,GRANT made layup
15:0739-72
WILLIAMS,MIKE made layup
14:58
Foul by BRANNON,CALEB
14:58
Sub In: LEWIS,CYRIL
14:58
Sub Out: COE,TYREE
14:58
Sub In: MEAD,LUKE
14:58
Sub Out: CORSI,GRANT
14:4239-74
SMITH,SEAN made layup
14:42
Assist by KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
14:33
Turnover by WILLIAMS,MIKE
14:32
Steal by SMITH,SEAN
14:2939-76
CARLYLE,GREG made layup (fast break)
14:29
Assist by SMITH,SEAN
14:2041-76
LEWIS,CYRIL made jump shot
14:20
Assist by SPRING,CHANDLER
13:56
Foul by BRANNON,CALEB
13:56
Sub In: CORY,BRANDON
13:56
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MIKE
13:56
Sub In: JOHNSON,TJ
13:56
Sub In: CARLYLE,JEREMY
13:56
Sub Out: FRENCH,HENRY
13:56
Sub Out: CARLYLE,GREG
13:52
KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH missed layup
13:52
Blocked shot by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
13:51
Defensive rebound by BRANNON,CALEB
13:4743-76
BRANNON,CALEB made layup
13:3443-78
SMITH,SEAN made layup
13:20
Turnover by LEWIS,CYRIL
13:17
Steal by CARLYLE,JEREMY
13:16
Foul by BRANNON,CALEB
13:16
Sub In: COE,TYREE
13:16
Sub Out: BRANNON,CALEB
13:16
Sub In: WATKINS,DONALD
13:16
Sub Out: KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
13:07
Foul by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
13:07
Sub In: WRIGHT,JAI
13:07
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
13:02
SMITH,SEAN missed 3-pointer
13:02
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
12:47
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
12:47
Offensive rebound by TEAM
12:45
Foul by WATKINS,DONALD
12:4245-78
WRIGHT,JAI made jump shot
12:27
Foul by LEWIS,CYRIL
12:27
WATKINS,DONALD missed free throw
12:27
Deadball rebound
12:2745-79
WATKINS,DONALD made free throw
12:27
Sub In: SCHROEDER,SAM
12:27
Sub In: QUILLING,NATE
12:27
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TJ
12:27
Sub Out: SMITH,SEAN
12:20
COE,TYREE missed dunk
12:20
Offensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
12:16
Foul by WATKINS,DONALD
12:16
SPRING,CHANDLER missed layup
12:16
Defensive rebound by SCHROEDER,SAM
12:08
Foul by COE,TYREE
12:0845-80
CARLYLE,JEREMY made free throw
12:0845-81
CARLYLE,JEREMY made free throw
12:08
Sub In: VUKAS,MIKE
12:08
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
12:02
WRIGHT,JAI missed layup
12:02
Blocked shot by WATKINS,DONALD
12:00
Defensive rebound by SCHROEDER,SAM
11:56
Turnover by CARLYLE,JEREMY
11:55
Steal by LEWIS,CYRIL
11:51
CORY,BRANDON missed jump shot
11:51
Defensive rebound by CARLYLE,JEREMY
11:3545-83
QUILLING,NATE made layup
11:35
Assist by WATKINS,DONALD
11:25
Foul by WATKINS,DONALD
11:25
Full timeout
11:2546-83
LEWIS,CYRIL made free throw
11:2547-83
LEWIS,CYRIL made free throw
11:25
Sub In: KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
11:25
Sub In: CORSI,GRANT
11:25
Sub In: FRENCH,HENRY
11:25
Sub Out: CARLYLE,JEREMY
11:25
Sub Out: QUILLING,NATE
11:25
Sub Out: WATKINS,DONALD
11:05
Turnover by SCHROEDER,SAM
10:5449-83
WRIGHT,JAI made layup
10:43
Turnover by KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
10:43
Sub In: CARLYLE,GREG
10:43
Sub Out: MEAD,LUKE
10:27
CORY,BRANDON missed layup
10:27
Blocked shot by CORSI,GRANT
10:24
Defensive rebound by SCHROEDER,SAM
10:07
Foul by WRIGHT,JAI
10:07
KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH missed free throw
10:07
Defensive rebound by COE,TYREE
10:07
Sub In: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
10:07
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
10:07
Sub In: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
10:07
Sub Out: CORY,BRANDON
10:07
Sub Out: VUKAS,MIKE
10:07
Sub Out: LEWIS,CYRIL
10:07
Sub In: DAVIDSON,WILL
10:07
Sub Out: SCHROEDER,SAM
09:54
WRIGHT,JAI missed layup
09:54
Defensive rebound by FRENCH,HENRY
09:4449-86
CARLYLE,GREG made 3-pointer
09:44
Assist by DAVIDSON,WILL
09:27
Foul by FRENCH,HENRY
09:27
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed free throw
09:27
Deadball rebound
09:2750-86
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made free throw
09:00
Turnover by CORSI,GRANT
08:5652-86
WRIGHT,JAI made jump shot
08:4452-88
FRENCH,HENRY made dunk
08:44
Assist by CARLYLE,GREG
08:3354-88
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made layup
08:13
CORSI,GRANT missed layup
08:13
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:10
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
08:10
CORSI,GRANT missed free throw
08:10
Deadball rebound
08:1054-89
CORSI,GRANT made free throw
08:10
Sub In: BRANNON,CALEB
08:10
Sub Out: COE,TYREE
08:10
Sub In: MEAD,LUKE
08:10
Sub In: CARLYLE,JEREMY
08:10
Sub Out: CORSI,GRANT
08:10
Sub Out: CARLYLE,GREG
07:55
WRIGHT,JAI missed 3-pointer
07:55
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,TORRANCE
07:49
Foul by KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
07:4955-89
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made free throw
07:4956-89
JOHNSON,TORRANCE made free throw
07:49
Sub In: COE,TYREE
07:49
Sub Out: WRIGHT,JAI
07:4156-92
CARLYLE,JEREMY made 3-pointer
07:41
Assist by MEAD,LUKE
07:30
Turnover by BRANNON,CALEB
07:27
Steal by MEAD,LUKE
07:25
CARLYLE,JEREMY missed layup
07:25
Offensive rebound by DAVIDSON,WILL
07:1356-95
CARLYLE,JEREMY made 3-pointer
07:13
Assist by KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
07:10
Full timeout
07:01
Foul by QUILLING,NATE
07:0157-95
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made free throw
07:0158-95
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made free throw
07:01
Turnover by QUILLING,NATE
07:01
Sub In: BARNES,RYAN
07:01
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TORRANCE
07:01
Sub In: WRIGHT,RICK
07:01
Sub In: QUILLING,NATE
07:01
Sub Out: KIRSCHBAUM,ZACH
07:01
Sub Out: FRENCH,HENRY
06:51
COE,TYREE missed layup
06:51
Offensive rebound by TEAM
06:50
Foul by WRIGHT,RICK
06:5059-95
COE,TYREE made free throw
06:50
COE,TYREE missed free throw
06:50
Defensive rebound by QUILLING,NATE
06:29
MEAD,LUKE missed 3-pointer
06:29
Offensive rebound by QUILLING,NATE
06:21
CARLYLE,JEREMY missed 3-pointer
06:21
Defensive rebound by BARNES,RYAN
06:10
COE,TYREE missed 3-pointer
06:10
Offensive rebound by TEAM
06:08
SPRING,CHANDLER missed jump shot
06:08
Defensive rebound by MEAD,LUKE
06:08
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
06:08
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
06:08
Sub In: SMITH,SEAN
06:08
Sub In: SCHROEDER,SAM
06:08
Sub Out: DAVIDSON,WILL
06:08
Sub Out: CARLYLE,JEREMY
06:00
Turnover by WRIGHT,RICK
05:4462-95
BRANNON,CALEB made 3-pointer
05:44
Assist by BARNES,RYAN
05:20
WRIGHT,RICK missed layup
05:20
Offensive rebound by SMITH,SEAN
04:53
MEAD,LUKE missed layup
04:53
Blocked shot by BARNES,RYAN
04:52
Offensive rebound by WRIGHT,RICK
04:51
Foul by BARNES,RYAN
04:51
WRIGHT,RICK missed free throw
04:51
Deadball rebound
04:51
WRIGHT,RICK missed free throw
04:51
Defensive rebound by LEWIS,CYRIL
04:51
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MIKE
04:51
Sub In: LEWIS,CYRIL
04:51
Sub In: KUEHN,TANNER
04:51
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
04:51
Sub Out: BARNES,RYAN
04:51
Sub Out: COE,TYREE
04:51
Sub In: DAVIDSON,WILL
04:51
Sub Out: MEAD,LUKE
04:42
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed jump shot
04:42
Offensive rebound by IVERY,DURON
04:3265-95
BRANNON,CALEB made 3-pointer
04:30
Assist by KUEHN,TANNER
04:2065-97
WRIGHT,RICK made layup
03:59
WILLIAMS,MIKE missed jump shot
03:59
Defensive rebound by QUILLING,NATE
03:49
SCHROEDER,SAM missed 3-pointer
03:49
Blocked shot by WILLIAMS,MIKE
03:47
Defensive rebound by BRANNON,CALEB
03:38
KNIGHT,SHEREFF missed 3-pointer
03:38
Defensive rebound by QUILLING,NATE
03:07
QUILLING,NATE missed 3-pointer
03:07
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:04
Sub In: WATKINS,DONALD
03:04
Sub In: OSTRANDER,DJ
03:04
Sub Out: SMITH,SEAN
03:04
Sub Out: WRIGHT,RICK
02:5767-97
WILLIAMS,MIKE made layup
02:4667-100
SCHROEDER,SAM made 3-pointer
02:46
Assist by DAVIDSON,WILL
02:3369-100
WILLIAMS,MIKE made layup
02:31
30 second timeout
02:31
Sub In: CORY,BRANDON
02:31
Sub In: VUKAS,MIKE
02:31
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
02:31
Sub In: KARENZI,RONALD
02:31
Sub Out: KNIGHT,SHEREFF
02:31
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MIKE
02:31
Sub Out: LEWIS,CYRIL
02:31
Sub Out: KUEHN,TANNER
02:10
WATKINS,DONALD missed layup
02:10
Defensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
01:5371-100
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made layup
01:44
SCHROEDER,SAM missed 3-pointer
01:44
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:42
Foul by WATKINS,DONALD
01:4272-100
KARENZI,RONALD made free throw
01:42
KARENZI,RONALD missed free throw
01:42
Defensive rebound by WRIGHT,RICK
01:42
Sub In: WRIGHT,RICK
01:42
Sub Out: WATKINS,DONALD
01:28
OSTRANDER,DJ missed 3-pointer
01:28
Defensive rebound by BRANNON,CALEB
01:15
CORY,BRANDON missed 3-pointer
01:15
Defensive rebound by QUILLING,NATE
00:5272-102
WRIGHT,RICK made layup
00:38
KARENZI,RONALD missed layup
00:38
Blocked shot by WRIGHT,RICK
00:37
Defensive rebound by SCHROEDER,SAM
00:28
OSTRANDER,DJ missed 3-pointer
00:28
Defensive rebound by BRANNON,CALEB
00:20
BRANNON,CALEB missed 3-pointer
00:20
Defensive rebound by DAVIDSON,WILL
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Knight, Shereff*141-40-00-0011310232
02Coe, Tyree*131-30-20-0000000102
03Spring, Chandler*121-21-10-0011000113
11Vilkovsky, Lukas*121-10-00-0000100222
33Johnson, Torrance*143-80-00-3358001126
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Williams, Mike61-20-02-2011100114
05Wright, Jai40-00-00-0000000210
12Ivery, Duron00-00-00-0000000000
13Brannon, Caleb92-20-00-0000010214
15Vukas, Mike21-11-12-2000000005
21Kuehn, Tanner10-00-00-0000000000
22Karenzi, Ronald10-00-00-0000000000
24Cory, Brandon10-00-00-0000000000
30Barnes, Ryan31-20-00-0000010302
31Lewis, Cyril80-40-20-0000110000
TMTEAM---14500
TOTALS12-29
41.4%
2-6
33.3%
4-7
57.1%
41216641151130
Trinity International
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Carlyle, Gregg112-51-31-2022110016
10Carlyle, Jeremyg102-22-20-1000300016
21Johnson, T.J.f122-51-20-0101120005
32Corsi, Grantf102-30-00-0033100134
33Kirschbaum, Zachf122-30-03-4055001017
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Mead, Luke73-52-40-0022240108
05Smith, Sean112-51-43-4303110018
15Quilling, Nate10-00-00-0000100000
22Davidson, Will41-21-20-0011000403
23French, Henry83-30-00-1000111216
34Watkins, Donald20-00-00-0202000010
44Ostrander, D.J.20-00-00-0000100000
45Wright, Rick72-30-00-0011000004
54Schroeder, Sam30-00-00-0011100000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS21-36
58.3%
8-17
47.1%
7-12
58.3%
6152113928957
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Knight, Shereff*120-10-10-0011000210
02Coe, Tyree*111-40-11-2011100013
03Spring, Chandler*71-41-20-0112100003
11Vilkovsky, Lukas*93-60-13-4022000019
33Johnson, Torrance*100-00-02-2101001012
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Williams, Mike43-50-00-0000001206
05Wright, Jai53-60-10-0000000016
12Ivery, Duron00-00-00-0101000000
13Brannon, Caleb153-42-30-0044000138
15Vukas, Mike70-10-00-0000000010
21Kuehn, Tanner20-00-00-0000100000
22Karenzi, Ronald30-10-01-2000000001
24Cory, Brandon60-30-10-0000000000
30Barnes, Ryan20-00-00-0011101010
31Lewis, Cyril71-10-02-2011010114
TMTEAM---32500
TOTALS15-36
41.7%
3-10
30.0%
9-12
75.0%
6131941361142
Trinity International
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Carlyle, Gregg72-21-12-2000100007
10Carlyle, Jeremyg73-62-42-20110201010
21Johnson, T.J.f41-20-00-0000000002
32Corsi, Grantf82-30-02-4000101106
33Kirschbaum, Zachf112-30-00-1112310224
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Mead, Luke80-20-10-0011110000
05Smith, Sean82-30-10-0112110004
15Quilling, Nate81-20-10-0145000112
22Davidson, Will90-00-00-0112200000
23French, Henry101-10-00-0033000012
34Watkins, Donald30-10-01-2000101041
44Ostrander, D.J.30-20-20-0000000000
45Wright, Rick62-30-00-2112001114
54Schroeder, Sam81-31-30-0044000103
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS17-33
51.5%
4-13
30.8%
7-13
53.8%
6172310537945