Men's Basketball : Box Score

Skip to main content
November 10, 20181st2ndFinal
Purdue Northwest344983
William Jewell574299
Stats at a GlancePNWWJC
FG Percentage.446 (33-74) .475 (38-80)
3P FG Percentage.240 (6-25) .226 (7-31)
FT Percentage.688 (11-16) .727 (16-22)
Offensive Rebounds1117
Defensive Rebounds3032
Total Rebounds4149
Turnovers128
Steals48
Bench Points2118
LeadersPNWWJC
PointsDurante Lee - 16
Keith Hayes - 22
ReboundsRichard Robertson - 8
Anthony Barnard - 8
Eysan Wiley - 18
AssistsChase Rankin - 4
Byron Harp - 6
StealsDurante Lee - 2
Clark Minnifield - 2
Byron Harp - 2
BlocksAnthony Barnard - 1
Eysan Wiley - 1
Byron Harp - 1
Jackson Golightly - 1
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Richard Robertsong246-111-20-01781102013
10Dean Tateg284-113-104-51450005315
12Durante Leef247-80-02-43250201516
13Anthony Barnardf285-110-10-01781110210
21Timothy Gilmoreg174-80-30-0000200108
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Chase Rankin210-40-00-0134400210
02Gregory Boyle153-102-61-1101000019
03Chandler Spring70-20-20-0000000010
11Franklin Nunn80-20-02-2022200002
15Michael Vukas20-00-00-0000000000
23Lukas Vilkovsky40-00-02-2000100012
24Brennon Palmer193-40-00-2336000126
32Brennan Schofield21-30-10-0011000002
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS33-74
44.6%
6-25
24.0%
11-16
68.8%
1130411141121683
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-34 (44.1%) 18-40 (45.0%) 33-74 (44.6%)
3-Point Field Goals3-11 (27.3%) 3-14 (21.4%) 6-25 (24.0%)
Free Throws1-3 (33.3%) 10-13 (76.9%) 11-16 (68.8%)
Purdue Northwest
  • Points off TOs: 12
  • 2nd Chance Points: 15
  • Points off the Bench: 21
  • Largest lead: 3 (1st-18:58)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
William Jewell
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Keith Hayesg329-181-73-30442102122
02Eysan Wileyf327-140-35-7612180012119
03Clark Minnifieldg284-101-40-0022120029
14Nick Bradleyg295-101-32-22352102113
22Byron Harpg336-91-35-70336211118
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Robbie Hansen21-11-10-0011000013
10John Zimmerman20-10-00-0000000000
12Mason Alexander172-81-70-0134110025
15Garrett Skipworth20-20-00-0000000000
20Chandler Hutcherson20-00-00-0101000020
32Carter Olsen62-31-20-0112100105
42Jackson Golightly132-40-11-3303011005
TMTEAM---33600
TOTALS38-80
47.5%
7-31
22.6%
16-22
72.7%
173249138381199
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals22-40 (55.0%) 16-40 (40.0%) 38-80 (47.5%)
3-Point Field Goals4-16 (25.0%) 3-15 (20.0%) 7-31 (22.6%)
Free Throws9-11 (81.8%) 7-11 (63.6%) 16-22 (72.7%)
William Jewell
  • Points off TOs: 16
  • 2nd Chance Points: 18
  • Points off the Bench: 18
  • Largest lead: 26 (1st-02:37)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 1
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:492-0
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made jump shot
19:23
HAYES,KEITH missed 3-pointer
19:19
Offensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
19:162-2
WILEY,EYSAN made jump shot in the paint
18:585-2
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer
18:58
Assist by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
18:285-4
BRADLEY,NICK made jump shot in the paint
18:037-4
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made layup
17:47
BRADLEY,NICK missed 3-pointer
17:41
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
17:36
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed jump shot
17:32
Defensive rebound by HAYES,KEITH
17:237-6
HARP,BYRON made jump shot
17:10
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
17:05
Defensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
17:007-8
HARP,BYRON made jump shot
16:40
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed 3-pointer
16:37
Defensive rebound by TEAM
16:37
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
16:37
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
16:37
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
16:37
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
16:37
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
16:37
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
16:19
HARP,BYRON missed layup
16:12
Offensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
16:10
WILEY,EYSAN missed jump shot
16:07
Defensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
16:05
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
16:01
Defensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
15:597-10
BRADLEY,NICK made layup (fast break)
15:51
Turnover by TATE,DEAN
15:51
Steal by MINNIFIELD,CLARK
15:457-13
MINNIFIELD,CLARK made 3-pointer (fast break)
15:319-13
BARNARD,ANTHONY made jump shot in the paint
15:17
MINNIFIELD,CLARK missed jump shot
15:11
Offensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
15:119-15
WILEY,EYSAN made jump shot in the paint
14:48
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
14:43
Defensive rebound by MINNIFIELD,CLARK
14:40
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
14:40
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
14:40
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
14:40
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
14:40
Sub In: ALEXANDER,MASON
14:40
Sub In: GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON
14:40
Sub Out: MINNIFIELD,CLARK
14:40
Sub Out: BRADLEY,NICK
14:359-17
WILEY,EYSAN made jump shot
14:35
Assist by ALEXANDER,MASON
14:25
Foul by RANKIN,CHASE
14:25
Turnover by RANKIN,CHASE
14:13
ALEXANDER,MASON missed 3-pointer
14:08
Defensive rebound by RANKIN,CHASE
14:06
LEE,DURANTE missed jump shot
14:06
Blocked shot by GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON
13:59
Defensive rebound by ALEXANDER,MASON
13:599-19
GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON made layup
13:59
Foul by SPRING,CHANDLER
13:59
GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON missed free throw
13:59
Defensive rebound by RANKIN,CHASE
13:56
Turnover by PALMER,BRENNON
13:43
Sub In: OLSEN,CARTER
13:43
Sub Out: HAYES,KEITH
13:29
Turnover by OLSEN,CARTER
13:29
Steal by LEE,DURANTE
13:2411-19
LEE,DURANTE made layup (fast break)
13:07
ALEXANDER,MASON missed 3-pointer
13:01
Offensive rebound by GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON
12:5911-22
OLSEN,CARTER made 3-pointer
12:59
Assist by HARP,BYRON
12:43
RANKIN,CHASE missed layup
12:39
Offensive rebound by RANKIN,CHASE
12:3813-22
PALMER,BRENNON made jump shot in the paint
12:38
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
12:21
ALEXANDER,MASON missed 3-pointer
12:17
Offensive rebound by GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON
12:0913-24
ALEXANDER,MASON made jump shot
11:5215-24
BOYLE,GREGORY made layup
11:52
Foul by ALEXANDER,MASON
11:52
Media timeout
11:5216-24
BOYLE,GREGORY made free throw
11:52
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
11:52
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
11:52
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
11:52
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
11:52
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
11:52
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
11:52
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
11:52
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
11:52
Sub In: BRADLEY,NICK
11:52
Sub In: HAYES,KEITH
11:52
Sub Out: OLSEN,CARTER
11:52
Sub Out: HARP,BYRON
11:3216-26
WILEY,EYSAN made layup
11:32
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
11:3216-27
WILEY,EYSAN made free throw
11:32
Sub In: MINNIFIELD,CLARK
11:32
Sub Out: WILEY,EYSAN
11:21
Turnover by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
11:21
Steal by ALEXANDER,MASON
11:1016-30
ALEXANDER,MASON made 3-pointer
11:10
Assist by HAYES,KEITH
11:07
30 second timeout
10:57
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
10:31
HAYES,KEITH missed 3-pointer
10:26
Defensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
10:22
Turnover by TATE,DEAN
10:22
Steal by BRADLEY,NICK
10:14
Turnover by BRADLEY,NICK
10:14
Steal by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
10:0918-30
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made layup (fast break)
10:07
Turnover by HAYES,KEITH
10:06
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
10:06
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
10:06
Sub In: HARP,BYRON
10:06
Sub Out: BRADLEY,NICK
10:01
Turnover by LEE,DURANTE
10:01
Steal by GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON
09:54
ALEXANDER,MASON missed 3-pointer
09:51
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
09:43
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
09:36
Offensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
09:3020-30
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
09:1620-33
HAYES,KEITH made 3-pointer
08:5923-33
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer
08:46
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
08:4623-34
HAYES,KEITH made free throw
08:4623-35
HAYES,KEITH made free throw
08:46
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
08:46
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
08:46
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
08:46
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
08:46
Sub In: WILEY,EYSAN
08:46
Sub Out: GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON
08:31
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
08:1823-37
HARP,BYRON made layup
08:06
RANKIN,CHASE missed layup
08:02
Defensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
07:5823-39
HAYES,KEITH made jump shot in the paint
07:32
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed jump shot
07:30
Offensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
07:30
Foul by MINNIFIELD,CLARK
07:30
Media timeout
07:17
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
07:17
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
07:17
Sub In: BRADLEY,NICK
07:17
Sub Out: ALEXANDER,MASON
07:13
PALMER,BRENNON missed layup
07:13
Blocked shot by HARP,BYRON
07:10
Defensive rebound by HARP,BYRON
07:10
Foul by TATE,DEAN
07:1023-40
BRADLEY,NICK made free throw
07:1023-41
BRADLEY,NICK made free throw
07:03
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
06:57
Defensive rebound by HAYES,KEITH
06:49
HAYES,KEITH missed jump shot
06:44
Offensive rebound by BRADLEY,NICK
06:4323-43
HAYES,KEITH made layup
06:43
Assist by BRADLEY,NICK
06:24
BOYLE,GREGORY missed layup
06:20
Defensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
06:2023-45
HAYES,KEITH made layup (fast break)
06:20
Foul by TATE,DEAN
06:20
30 second timeout
06:2023-46
HAYES,KEITH made free throw (fast break)
06:20
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
06:20
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
06:20
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
06:20
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
06:0725-46
PALMER,BRENNON made jump shot in the paint
05:52
HAYES,KEITH missed 3-pointer
05:47
Defensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
05:3427-46
LEE,DURANTE made jump shot in the paint
05:34
Assist by BARNARD,ANTHONY
05:17
MINNIFIELD,CLARK missed 3-pointer
05:12
Defensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
05:04
BOYLE,GREGORY missed layup
05:04
Blocked shot by WILEY,EYSAN
05:04
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:51
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
04:5127-47
WILEY,EYSAN made free throw
04:5127-48
WILEY,EYSAN made free throw
04:39
Foul by HAYES,KEITH
04:39
LEE,DURANTE missed free throw
04:39
Deadball rebound
04:39
LEE,DURANTE missed free throw
04:39
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
04:39
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
04:39
Sub In: ALEXANDER,MASON
04:39
Sub Out: HAYES,KEITH
04:35
Defensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
04:19
WILEY,EYSAN missed 3-pointer
04:14
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
04:0729-48
LEE,DURANTE made dunk
04:07
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
03:4329-50
MINNIFIELD,CLARK made jump shot
03:34
Media timeout
03:34
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
03:34
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
03:34
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
03:34
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
03:34
Sub In: GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON
03:34
Sub Out: MINNIFIELD,CLARK
03:12
RANKIN,CHASE missed jump shot
03:08
Defensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
03:08
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
03:0829-51
HARP,BYRON made free throw
03:08
HARP,BYRON missed free throw
03:08
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
02:59
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
02:55
Defensive rebound by ALEXANDER,MASON
02:5229-53
GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON made layup (fast break)
02:52
Assist by BRADLEY,NICK
02:43
Turnover by RANKIN,CHASE
02:43
Steal by HARP,BYRON
02:3729-55
BRADLEY,NICK made layup (fast break)
02:37
Assist by HARP,BYRON
02:23
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
02:23
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
02:23
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
02:23
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
02:23
Sub In: HAYES,KEITH
02:23
Sub Out: HARP,BYRON
02:11
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed jump shot
02:09
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:09
Sub In: OLSEN,CARTER
02:09
Sub Out: GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON
01:51
Turnover by WILEY,EYSAN
01:51
Steal by BARNARD,ANTHONY
01:46
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
01:39
Offensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
01:3931-55
LEE,DURANTE made layup
01:34
ALEXANDER,MASON missed 3-pointer
01:29
Offensive rebound by OLSEN,CARTER
01:2931-57
OLSEN,CARTER made layup
01:16
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
01:11
Defensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
01:02
WILEY,EYSAN missed layup
01:02
Blocked shot by BARNARD,ANTHONY
01:02
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:59
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
00:59
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
00:59
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
00:59
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
00:59
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
00:59
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
00:59
Sub In: GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON
00:59
Sub Out: WILEY,EYSAN
00:55
BRADLEY,NICK missed jump shot
00:50
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
00:4434-57
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made 3-pointer
00:44
Assist by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
00:17
HAYES,KEITH missed 3-pointer
00:12
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:47
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
19:43
Defensive rebound by BRADLEY,NICK
19:2834-59
HAYES,KEITH made layup
19:12
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed jump shot
19:08
Defensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
19:06
Turnover by HAYES,KEITH
19:06
Steal by LEE,DURANTE
18:3536-59
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made layup
18:32
Turnover by WILEY,EYSAN
18:2638-59
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made jump shot
18:07
MINNIFIELD,CLARK missed layup
18:06
Offensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
18:06
30 second timeout
17:47
WILEY,EYSAN missed layup
17:41
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
17:37
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed jump shot
17:32
Defensive rebound by HAYES,KEITH
17:29
MINNIFIELD,CLARK missed 3-pointer
17:24
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
17:22
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed 3-pointer
17:18
Defensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
17:0738-61
WILEY,EYSAN made jump shot in the paint
17:07
Assist by HARP,BYRON
16:5840-61
TATE,DEAN made layup
16:51
HARP,BYRON missed 3-pointer
16:46
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
16:43
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
16:39
Defensive rebound by MINNIFIELD,CLARK
16:3540-63
BRADLEY,NICK made layup (fast break)
16:35
Assist by HARP,BYRON
16:2442-63
LEE,DURANTE made dunk
16:24
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
16:11
WILEY,EYSAN missed 3-pointer
16:06
Defensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
16:0344-63
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made layup
15:41
HAYES,KEITH missed jump shot
15:40
Offensive rebound by TEAM
15:40
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
15:40
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
15:40
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
15:40
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
15:40
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
15:40
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
15:40
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
15:40
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
15:40
Sub In: GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON
15:40
Sub In: ALEXANDER,MASON
15:40
Sub Out: WILEY,EYSAN
15:40
Sub Out: BRADLEY,NICK
15:32
Turnover by HARP,BYRON
15:32
Turnover by TATE,DEAN
15:32
Steal by MINNIFIELD,CLARK
15:3244-65
MINNIFIELD,CLARK made layup
15:0147-65
BOYLE,GREGORY made 3-pointer
15:01
Assist by NUNN,FRANKLIN
14:32
ALEXANDER,MASON missed 3-pointer
14:26
Defensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
14:06
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
14:02
Offensive rebound by BOYLE,GREGORY
14:00
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed layup
13:55
Offensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
13:5550-65
BOYLE,GREGORY made 3-pointer
13:55
Assist by NUNN,FRANKLIN
13:42
GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON missed 3-pointer
13:36
Offensive rebound by ALEXANDER,MASON
13:3050-67
HARP,BYRON made layup
13:17
RANKIN,CHASE missed layup
13:16
Offensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
13:16
Foul by ALEXANDER,MASON
13:16
PALMER,BRENNON missed free throw
13:16
Deadball rebound
13:16
PALMER,BRENNON missed free throw
13:16
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
13:16
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
13:16
Sub In: WILEY,EYSAN
13:16
Sub In: BRADLEY,NICK
13:16
Sub Out: MINNIFIELD,CLARK
13:16
Sub Out: HARP,BYRON
13:13
Offensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
13:00
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed jump shot
12:58
Defensive rebound by ALEXANDER,MASON
12:58
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
12:2750-69
HAYES,KEITH made jump shot
12:09
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
12:05
Defensive rebound by BRADLEY,NICK
12:02
HAYES,KEITH missed 3-pointer
12:00
Offensive rebound by GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON
12:00
Foul by BOYLE,GREGORY
12:00
Media timeout
12:0050-70
GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON made free throw
12:00
GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON missed free throw
12:00
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
12:00
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
12:00
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
12:00
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
12:00
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
12:00
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
12:00
Sub In: HARP,BYRON
12:00
Sub Out: HAYES,KEITH
11:56
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
11:51
Foul by HARP,BYRON
11:51
TATE,DEAN missed free throw
11:51
Deadball rebound
11:5151-70
TATE,DEAN made free throw
11:26
GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON missed jump shot
11:22
Offensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
11:2251-72
WILEY,EYSAN made layup
10:5953-72
BARNARD,ANTHONY made jump shot in the paint
10:4353-75
BRADLEY,NICK made 3-pointer
10:43
Assist by HARP,BYRON
10:23
Foul by BRADLEY,NICK
10:2355-75
LEE,DURANTE made jump shot in the paint
10:23
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
10:23
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
10:23
Sub In: HAYES,KEITH
10:23
Sub In: MINNIFIELD,CLARK
10:23
Sub Out: GOLIGHTLY,JACKSON
10:23
Sub Out: ALEXANDER,MASON
10:1155-77
HAYES,KEITH made layup
09:5857-77
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made layup
09:44
WILEY,EYSAN missed 3-pointer
09:39
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
09:35
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed layup
09:33
Offensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
09:33
Foul by WILEY,EYSAN
09:3358-77
LEE,DURANTE made free throw (fast break)
09:3359-77
LEE,DURANTE made free throw (fast break)
09:16
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
09:1659-78
WILEY,EYSAN made free throw
09:16
WILEY,EYSAN missed free throw
09:13
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
08:51
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed jump shot
08:44
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
08:4461-78
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
08:4361-80
HAYES,KEITH made layup (fast break)
08:43
Assist by HARP,BYRON
08:30
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
08:26
Defensive rebound by BRADLEY,NICK
08:25
MINNIFIELD,CLARK missed layup
08:20
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
08:1763-80
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made layup
08:0163-83
HARP,BYRON made 3-pointer
07:5166-83
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer
07:48
30 second timeout
07:48
Turnover by TEAM
07:48
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
07:48
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
07:4168-83
BARNARD,ANTHONY made jump shot in the paint
07:41
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
07:3068-85
MINNIFIELD,CLARK made jump shot
07:20
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
07:16
Defensive rebound by HARP,BYRON
07:14
BRADLEY,NICK missed layup
07:09
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
07:0670-85
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made jump shot (fast break)
06:4570-87
HARP,BYRON made jump shot
06:2572-87
LEE,DURANTE made dunk
06:25
Assist by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
06:18
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
06:18
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
06:18
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
06:18
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
06:18
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
06:09
BRADLEY,NICK missed 3-pointer
06:04
Defensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
05:56
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
05:52
Defensive rebound by HAYES,KEITH
05:52
Foul by TEAM
05:5272-88
HARP,BYRON made free throw
05:5272-89
HARP,BYRON made free throw
05:42
BRADLEY,NICK missed layup
05:41
Offensive rebound by BRADLEY,NICK
05:41
Turnover by BRADLEY,NICK
05:25
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
05:20
Defensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
05:1672-91
HAYES,KEITH made layup
05:16
Assist by MINNIFIELD,CLARK
05:16
Foul by PALMER,BRENNON
04:53
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
04:47
Defensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
04:39
Foul by PALMER,BRENNON
04:39
WILEY,EYSAN missed free throw
04:39
Deadball rebound
04:3972-92
WILEY,EYSAN made free throw
04:39
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
04:39
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
04:24
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
04:19
Defensive rebound by HARP,BYRON
04:12
MINNIFIELD,CLARK missed 3-pointer
04:07
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
04:06
Turnover by TATE,DEAN
04:06
Steal by HAYES,KEITH
03:4972-94
WILEY,EYSAN made dunk
03:49
Assist by HAYES,KEITH
03:49
Foul by MINNIFIELD,CLARK
03:4973-94
TATE,DEAN made free throw
03:4974-94
TATE,DEAN made free throw
03:4975-94
TATE,DEAN made free throw
03:45
Foul by TATE,DEAN
03:45
HARP,BYRON missed free throw
03:45
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
03:36
Turnover by TATE,DEAN
03:36
Steal by HARP,BYRON
03:31
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
03:3175-95
HARP,BYRON made free throw (fast break)
03:3175-96
HARP,BYRON made free throw (fast break)
03:11
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
03:06
Defensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
02:54
HAYES,KEITH missed jump shot
02:50
Defensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
02:47
BOYLE,GREGORY missed layup
02:40
Offensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
02:4077-96
PALMER,BRENNON made layup
02:34
HAYES,KEITH missed 3-pointer
02:29
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:23
HARP,BYRON missed 3-pointer
02:23
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
02:23
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
02:23
Sub In: VUKAS,MICHAEL
02:23
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
02:23
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
02:23
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
02:23
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
02:23
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
02:23
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
02:23
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
02:23
Sub In: OLSEN,CARTER
02:23
Sub In: SKIPWORTH,GARRETT
02:23
Sub Out: HAYES,KEITH
02:23
Sub Out: BRADLEY,NICK
02:13
Offensive rebound by WILEY,EYSAN
02:11
WILEY,EYSAN missed layup
02:05
Defensive rebound by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
02:05
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed 3-pointer
01:59
Defensive rebound by OLSEN,CARTER
01:52
Sub In: ZIMMERMAN,JOHN
01:52
Sub In: HANSEN,ROBBIE
01:52
Sub In: HUTCHERSON,CHANDLER
01:52
Sub Out: HARP,BYRON
01:52
Sub Out: WILEY,EYSAN
01:52
Sub Out: MINNIFIELD,CLARK
01:50
SKIPWORTH,GARRETT missed jump shot
01:45
Defensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
01:39
Foul by HANSEN,ROBBIE
01:28
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed jump shot
01:23
Defensive rebound by HANSEN,ROBBIE
01:0377-99
HANSEN,ROBBIE made 3-pointer
01:03
Assist by OLSEN,CARTER
00:4679-99
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made layup
00:46
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
00:32
ZIMMERMAN,JOHN missed jump shot
00:26
Offensive rebound by HUTCHERSON,CHANDLER
00:26
SKIPWORTH,GARRETT missed jump shot
00:26
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:26
Foul by HUTCHERSON,CHANDLER
00:2680-99
NUNN,FRANKLIN made free throw
00:2681-99
NUNN,FRANKLIN made free throw
00:14
OLSEN,CARTER missed 3-pointer
00:09
Defensive rebound by RANKIN,CHASE
00:07
Foul by HUTCHERSON,CHANDLER
00:0782-99
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made free throw (fast break)
00:0783-99
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made free throw (fast break)
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Richard Robertsong134-51-10-0145010209
10Dean Tateg122-62-60-0022000226
12Durante Leef134-50-00-2101010128
13Anthony Barnardf142-60-10-0022111014
21Timothy Gilmoreg90-10-10-0000100100
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Chase Rankin120-30-00-0123200210
02Gregory Boyle71-30-01-1000000003
03Chandler Spring70-20-20-0000000010
11Franklin Nunn00-00-00-0000000000
15Michael Vukas00-00-00-0000000000
23Lukas Vilkovsky20-00-00-0000100010
24Brennon Palmer112-30-00-0123000104
32Brennan Schofield00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS15-34
44.1%
3-11
27.3%
1-3
33.3%
412165319834
William Jewell
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Keith Hayesg164-91-53-30221001112
02Eysan Wileyf164-70-13-337100011011
03Clark Minnifieldg132-41-20-0011010015
14Nick Bradleyg143-50-12-2101210108
22Byron Harpg163-40-01-2011211007
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Robbie Hansen00-00-00-0000000000
10John Zimmerman00-00-00-0000000000
12Mason Alexander122-71-60-0022110015
15Garrett Skipworth00-00-00-0000000000
20Chandler Hutcherson00-00-00-0000000000
32Carter Olsen42-21-10-0101000105
42Jackson Golightly82-20-00-1202011004
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS22-40
55.0%
4-16
25.0%
9-11
81.8%
816246534357
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Richard Robertsong112-60-10-0033100004
10Dean Tateg162-51-44-5123000319
12Durante Leef113-30-02-2224010038
13Anthony Barnardf143-50-00-0156000016
21Timothy Gilmoreg84-70-20-0000100008
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Chase Rankin90-10-00-0011200000
02Gregory Boyle82-72-60-0101000016
03Chandler Spring00-00-00-0000000000
11Franklin Nunn80-20-02-2022200002
15Michael Vukas20-00-00-0000000000
23Lukas Vilkovsky20-00-02-2000000002
24Brennon Palmer81-10-00-2213000022
32Brennan Schofield21-30-10-0011000002
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS18-40
45.0%
3-14
21.4%
10-13
76.9%
718256103849
William Jewell
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Keith Hayesg165-90-20-00221101010
02Eysan Wileyf163-70-22-4358000118
03Clark Minnifieldg152-60-20-0011110014
14Nick Bradleyg152-51-20-0134000115
22Byron Harpg173-51-34-50224101111
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Robbie Hansen21-11-10-0011000013
10John Zimmerman20-10-00-0000000000
12Mason Alexander50-10-10-0112000010
15Garrett Skipworth20-20-00-0000000000
20Chandler Hutcherson20-00-00-0101000020
32Carter Olsen20-10-10-0011100000
42Jackson Golightly50-20-11-2101000001
TMTEAM---20200
TOTALS16-40
40.0%
3-15
20.0%
7-11
63.6%
916257304842