Men's Basketball : Box Score

Skip to main content
November 24, 181st2ndFinal
Purdue Northwest443983
Tiffin504595
Stats at a GlanceM-30222M-1403
FG Percentage.411 (30-73) .516 (33-64)
3P FG Percentage.267 (8-30) .421 (8-19)
FT Percentage.750 (15-20) .636 (21-33)
Offensive Rebounds1612
Defensive Rebounds2529
Total Rebounds4141
Turnovers2220
Steals711
Bench Points1916
LeadersM-30222M-1403
PointsTate - 21
Adams - 29
ReboundsBarnard - 10
Adams - 8
AssistsTate - 4
Gilmore - 4
Mabins - 5
StealsTate - 3
Hickman - 3
BlocksBoyle - 1
Nunn - 1
Lee - 1
Barnard - 1
Schofield - 1
Hickman - 2
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Robertson,RichardG193-90-30-0112200526
10Tate,DeanG347-195-142-34264302321
12Lee,DuranteF327-100-01-23471012215
13Barnard,AnthonyF245-110-34-455101012314
21Gilmore,TimothyG222-90-44-5224420428
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Rankin,ChaseG170-20-00-0033110300
02Boyle,GregoryG111-31-30-0011111013
11Nunn,FranklinG71-20-00-0000001002
23Vilkovsky,LukasF152-32-21-2022000147
24Palmer,BrennonF102-30-00-0022000214
32Schofield,BrennanF90-20-13-4000101153
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS30-73
41.1%
8-30
26.7%
15-20
75.0%
1625411575222383
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 30-73 (41.1%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-30 (26.7%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 15-20 (75.0%)
Purdue Northwest
  • Points off TOs: 24
  • 2nd Chance Points: 15
  • Points in the Paint: 44
  • Fast Break Points: 9
  • Points off the Bench: 19
  • Ties: 6
  • Leads: 6
Tiffin
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Williams,JoshuaG294-130-210-153361102218
02Mabins,TerrellG252-60-15-6044511339
03Schaub,AustinG332-50-32-2033320526
21Adams,AustinG3211-165-62-53583112029
40Waldon,ShaneF258-90-01-21560210517
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Hickman,ThomasG182-60-01-3000032325
04Taylor,JarrellF102-31-20-0022010235
10Terry,JadenF112-42-30-0011100116
14Fasone,BraxtonF110-10-10-0347101220
22Miller,JustinG60-10-10-0000200010
TMTEAM---22400
TOTALS33-64
51.6%
8-19
42.1%
21-33
63.6%
12294116116202195
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 33-64 (51.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-19 (42.1%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 21-33 (63.6%)
Tiffin
  • Points off TOs: 19
  • 2nd Chance Points: 10
  • Points in the Paint: 42
  • Fast Break Points: 30
  • Points off the Bench: 16
  • Ties: 6
  • Leads: 6
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:53
SCHAUB,AUSTIN missed 3-pointer
19:48
Offensive rebound by ADAMS,AUSTIN
19:460-3
ADAMS,AUSTIN made 3-pointer
19:28
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
19:21
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
19:212-3
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
19:172-5
MABINS,TERRELL made layup
19:034-5
TATE,DEAN made layup
18:47
ADAMS,AUSTIN missed layup
18:42
Offensive rebound by ADAMS,AUSTIN
18:424-7
ADAMS,AUSTIN made layup
18:26
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed 3-pointer
18:20
Offensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
18:186-7
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made layup
18:02
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA missed layup
18:02
Defensive rebound by TEAM
18:02
Foul by WALDON,SHANE
17:36
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed layup
17:31
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
17:31
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
17:28
Defensive rebound by MABINS,TERRELL
17:236-9
ADAMS,AUSTIN made layup
17:23
Assist by MABINS,TERRELL
17:049-9
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer
16:49
Foul by MABINS,TERRELL
16:49
Turnover by MABINS,TERRELL
16:49
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
16:49
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
16:49
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
16:49
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
16:49
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
16:49
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
16:39
Turnover by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
16:39
Sub Out: MABINS,TERRELL
16:39
Sub In: HICKMAN,THOMAS
16:26
HICKMAN,THOMAS missed layup
16:22
Offensive rebound by WALDON,SHANE
16:22
WALDON,SHANE missed layup
16:21
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
16:19
ADAMS,AUSTIN missed 3-pointer
16:15
Defensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
15:59
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
15:55
Defensive rebound by ADAMS,AUSTIN
15:40
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA missed layup
15:40
Blocked shot by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
15:40
Offensive rebound by TEAM
15:40
Sub Out: WALDON,SHANE
15:40
Sub In: TAYLOR,JARRELL
15:40
Sub Out: SCHAUB,AUSTIN
15:40
Sub In: MILLER,JUSTIN
15:40
Sub Out: ADAMS,AUSTIN
15:40
Sub In: FASONE,BRAXTON
15:33
Turnover by HICKMAN,THOMAS
15:33
Steal by BOYLE,GREGORY
15:2611-9
PALMER,BRENNON made layup (fast break)
15:26
Assist by BOYLE,GREGORY
15:23
Foul by BOYLE,GREGORY
15:23
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
15:23
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
15:23
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
15:23
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
15:2311-10
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA made free throw
15:22
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA missed free throw
15:20
Defensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
15:04
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed 3-pointer
15:01
Defensive rebound by FASONE,BRAXTON
15:01
Turnover by FASONE,BRAXTON
15:01
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
15:01
Sub In: TERRY,JADEN
14:49
Foul by TAYLOR,JARRELL
14:49
Timeout
14:4912-10
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made free throw
14:4913-10
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made free throw
14:3213-12
TAYLOR,JARRELL made jump shot
14:32
Assist by FASONE,BRAXTON
14:18
Foul by FASONE,BRAXTON
14:18
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed free throw
14:18
Deadball rebound
14:18
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
14:18
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
14:1814-12
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made free throw
14:18
Sub Out: TAYLOR,JARRELL
14:18
Sub In: WALDON,SHANE
14:18
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
14:18
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
14:08
HICKMAN,THOMAS missed layup
14:01
Offensive rebound by FASONE,BRAXTON
14:0014-14
WALDON,SHANE made layup
13:55
Foul by HICKMAN,THOMAS
13:55
Sub Out: TERRY,JADEN
13:55
Sub In: WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
13:55
Sub Out: MILLER,JUSTIN
13:55
Sub In: MABINS,TERRELL
13:55
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
13:55
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
13:55
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
13:55
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
13:41
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
13:3014-16
WALDON,SHANE made jump shot
13:15
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed 3-pointer
13:11
Defensive rebound by MABINS,TERRELL
13:08
HICKMAN,THOMAS missed layup
13:05
Defensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
13:0416-16
TATE,DEAN made layup (fast break)
13:04
Foul by FASONE,BRAXTON
13:04
TATE,DEAN missed free throw (fast break)
13:02
Defensive rebound by FASONE,BRAXTON
12:58
MABINS,TERRELL missed 3-pointer
12:54
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
12:53
Foul by WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
12:53
Turnover by WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
12:53
Sub Out: FASONE,BRAXTON
12:53
Sub In: ADAMS,AUSTIN
12:53
Sub Out: HICKMAN,THOMAS
12:53
Sub In: SCHAUB,AUSTIN
12:53
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
12:53
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
12:3218-16
LEE,DURANTE made dunk
12:32
Assist by TATE,DEAN
12:1618-18
WALDON,SHANE made jump shot in the paint
12:16
Assist by ADAMS,AUSTIN
12:02
Turnover by LEE,DURANTE
12:02
Steal by MABINS,TERRELL
11:5718-20
WALDON,SHANE made layup (fast break)
11:57
Assist by MABINS,TERRELL
11:40
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
11:40
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
11:40
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
11:34
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
11:34
ADAMS,AUSTIN missed free throw (fast break)
11:34
Deadball rebound
11:34
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
11:34
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
11:34
ADAMS,AUSTIN missed free throw (fast break)
11:32
Defensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
11:1620-20
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made layup
11:16
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
11:0220-22
MABINS,TERRELL made layup
10:47
Turnover by RANKIN,CHASE
10:47
Steal by SCHAUB,AUSTIN
10:40
Turnover by WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
10:40
Steal by RANKIN,CHASE
10:3422-22
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made layup (fast break)
10:34
Assist by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
10:07
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
10:0722-23
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA made free throw
10:07
Sub Out: MABINS,TERRELL
10:07
Sub In: HICKMAN,THOMAS
10:07
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
10:07
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
10:07
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
10:07
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
10:0722-24
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA made free throw
09:52
Turnover by PALMER,BRENNON
09:52
Timeout
09:46
Foul by SCHAUB,AUSTIN
09:46
Turnover by SCHAUB,AUSTIN
09:25
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
09:25
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
09:25
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
09:1222-26
ADAMS,AUSTIN made dunk
08:52
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
08:47
Defensive rebound by ADAMS,AUSTIN
08:4022-29
ADAMS,AUSTIN made 3-pointer
08:40
Assist by WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
08:38
Timeout
08:22
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
08:22
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
08:22
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
08:22
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
08:21
Turnover by RANKIN,CHASE
08:21
Steal by HICKMAN,THOMAS
08:1622-31
HICKMAN,THOMAS made layup (fast break)
08:04
LEE,DURANTE missed layup
08:04
Blocked shot by WALDON,SHANE
07:59
Defensive rebound by WALDON,SHANE
07:5722-33
ADAMS,AUSTIN made layup (fast break)
07:46
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
07:46
Blocked shot by HICKMAN,THOMAS
07:39
Defensive rebound by SCHAUB,AUSTIN
07:3622-36
ADAMS,AUSTIN made 3-pointer (fast break)
07:36
Assist by SCHAUB,AUSTIN
07:17
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed 3-pointer
07:13
Defensive rebound by ADAMS,AUSTIN
07:08
SCHAUB,AUSTIN missed 3-pointer
07:05
Defensive rebound by BOYLE,GREGORY
06:5824-36
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made layup
06:58
Foul by WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
06:58
Sub Out: WALDON,SHANE
06:58
Sub In: TAYLOR,JARRELL
06:58
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
06:58
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
06:5825-36
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made free throw
06:58
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
06:58
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
06:58
Sub Out: SCHAUB,AUSTIN
06:58
Sub In: MABINS,TERRELL
06:5325-38
HICKMAN,THOMAS made layup
06:39
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed layup
06:39
Blocked shot by HICKMAN,THOMAS
06:33
Defensive rebound by TAYLOR,JARRELL
06:29
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
06:2925-39
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA made free throw (fast break)
06:2925-40
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA made free throw (fast break)
06:27
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
06:27
Sub In: TERRY,JADEN
06:14
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed jump shot
06:09
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
05:51
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed jump shot
05:51
Blocked shot by MABINS,TERRELL
05:46
Defensive rebound by MABINS,TERRELL
05:42
TERRY,JADEN missed 3-pointer
05:39
Defensive rebound by RANKIN,CHASE
05:22
RANKIN,CHASE missed layup
05:19
Defensive rebound by TERRY,JADEN
05:14
Turnover by ADAMS,AUSTIN
05:14
Sub Out: ADAMS,AUSTIN
05:14
Sub In: FASONE,BRAXTON
05:14
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
05:14
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
05:14
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
05:14
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
05:00
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
05:00
Steal by TAYLOR,JARRELL
04:54
Turnover by MABINS,TERRELL
04:54
Steal by TATE,DEAN
04:4227-40
LEE,DURANTE made dunk
04:42
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
04:21
TAYLOR,JARRELL missed 3-pointer
04:16
Defensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
04:04
Foul by TAYLOR,JARRELL
04:04
Timeout
04:04
Sub Out: HICKMAN,THOMAS
04:04
Sub In: WALDON,SHANE
04:04
Sub Out: TAYLOR,JARRELL
04:04
Sub In: SCHAUB,AUSTIN
04:04
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
04:04
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
04:0428-40
TATE,DEAN made free throw
04:0429-40
TATE,DEAN made free throw
03:57
MABINS,TERRELL missed jump shot
03:53
Defensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
03:53
Foul by MABINS,TERRELL
03:5330-40
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made free throw
03:53
Sub Out: MABINS,TERRELL
03:53
Sub In: HICKMAN,THOMAS
03:53
Sub Out: FASONE,BRAXTON
03:53
Sub In: ADAMS,AUSTIN
03:53
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
03:53
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
03:52
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed free throw
03:52
Offensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
03:52
Foul by HICKMAN,THOMAS
03:52
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed free throw (fast break)
03:52
Deadball rebound
03:52
Sub Out: HICKMAN,THOMAS
03:52
Sub In: MILLER,JUSTIN
03:5231-40
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made free throw (fast break)
03:52
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
03:52
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
03:51
Turnover by ADAMS,AUSTIN
03:51
Steal by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
03:47
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed layup
03:47
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:46
Foul by TATE,DEAN
03:4131-42
WALDON,SHANE made layup (fast break)
03:41
Assist by MILLER,JUSTIN
03:2533-42
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made layup
03:17
MILLER,JUSTIN missed 3-pointer
03:13
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
03:09
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
03:04
Defensive rebound by WALDON,SHANE
03:0133-45
TERRY,JADEN made 3-pointer
03:01
Assist by ADAMS,AUSTIN
02:48
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
02:48
Foul by WALDON,SHANE
02:48
Sub Out: WALDON,SHANE
02:48
Sub In: TAYLOR,JARRELL
02:48
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
02:48
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
02:26
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed jump shot
02:22
Offensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
02:0935-45
LEE,DURANTE made layup
02:09
Assist by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
02:05
Turnover by TAYLOR,JARRELL
02:05
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
02:05
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
01:5137-45
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
01:50
Timeout
01:3737-48
TERRY,JADEN made 3-pointer
01:37
Assist by MILLER,JUSTIN
01:22
Turnover by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
01:22
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
01:22
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
01:09
Turnover by TAYLOR,JARRELL
01:09
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
01:09
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
00:5740-48
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer
00:57
Assist by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
00:42
Turnover by TERRY,JADEN
00:42
Steal by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
00:41
Foul by MILLER,JUSTIN
00:4141-48
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made free throw (fast break)
00:4142-48
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made free throw (fast break)
00:41
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
00:41
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
00:33
TERRY,JADEN missed layup
00:32
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
00:32
Foul by TERRY,JADEN
00:3243-48
BARNARD,ANTHONY made free throw
00:32
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
00:32
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
00:3244-48
BARNARD,ANTHONY made free throw
00:2144-50
ADAMS,AUSTIN made layup
00:21
Assist by TERRY,JADEN
00:21
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
00:21
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
00:21
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
00:21
ADAMS,AUSTIN missed free throw
00:19
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
00:02
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
00:02
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub Out: TAYLOR,JARRELL
20:00
Sub In: WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
20:00
Sub Out: TERRY,JADEN
20:00
Sub In: MABINS,TERRELL
20:00
Sub Out: MILLER,JUSTIN
20:00
Sub In: WALDON,SHANE
20:00
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
20:00
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
19:54
Turnover by TATE,DEAN
19:54
Steal by WALDON,SHANE
19:4044-52
WALDON,SHANE made jump shot
19:40
Assist by ADAMS,AUSTIN
19:1047-52
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer
19:10
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
18:52
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA missed 3-pointer
18:49
Offensive rebound by ADAMS,AUSTIN
18:48
ADAMS,AUSTIN missed layup
18:44
Defensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
18:44
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
18:44
Defensive rebound by WALDON,SHANE
18:44
Foul by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
18:23
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
18:2347-53
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA made free throw
18:2347-54
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA made free throw
17:5849-54
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
17:50
SCHAUB,AUSTIN missed 3-pointer
17:46
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
17:43
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
17:3749-56
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA made layup (fast break)
17:37
Assist by MABINS,TERRELL
17:27
TATE,DEAN missed layup
17:2251-56
LEE,DURANTE made layup
17:22
Offensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
17:17
ADAMS,AUSTIN missed layup
17:14
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
17:13
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
17:13
Steal by WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
17:0951-58
SCHAUB,AUSTIN made layup (fast break)
16:47
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
16:45
Offensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
16:44
TATE,DEAN missed layup
16:44
Blocked shot by ADAMS,AUSTIN
16:44
Offensive rebound by TEAM
16:44
Timeout
16:41
Sub Out: MABINS,TERRELL
16:41
Sub In: HICKMAN,THOMAS
16:41
Sub Out: ADAMS,AUSTIN
16:41
Sub In: FASONE,BRAXTON
16:41
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
16:41
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
16:41
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
16:41
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
16:40
PALMER,BRENNON missed jump shot
16:40
Blocked shot by FASONE,BRAXTON
16:32
Defensive rebound by SCHAUB,AUSTIN
16:2951-60
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA made layup (fast break)
16:14
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed layup
16:11
Defensive rebound by WALDON,SHANE
16:0851-62
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA made jump shot
16:04
Turnover by PALMER,BRENNON
16:04
Steal by HICKMAN,THOMAS
16:04
Foul by PALMER,BRENNON
16:04
HICKMAN,THOMAS missed free throw
16:04
Deadball rebound
16:00
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
16:00
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
16:00
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
16:00
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
16:00
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
16:00
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
15:5751-63
HICKMAN,THOMAS made free throw
15:41
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed layup
15:37
Offensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
15:31
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
15:27
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
15:2451-65
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA made layup (fast break)
15:24
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
15:24
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
15:24
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
15:2451-66
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA made free throw (fast break)
14:58
Turnover by RANKIN,CHASE
14:58
Steal by HICKMAN,THOMAS
14:46
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA missed layup
14:41
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA missed layup
14:41
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
14:40
Offensive rebound by FASONE,BRAXTON
14:39
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
14:39
Timeout
14:39
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
14:39
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
14:39
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
14:39
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
14:39
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA missed free throw
14:39
Deadball rebound
14:3951-67
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA made free throw
14:24
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed jump shot
14:18
Offensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
14:1853-67
LEE,DURANTE made layup
14:03
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA missed layup
14:01
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
14:01
Turnover by LEE,DURANTE
13:43
Turnover by HICKMAN,THOMAS
13:43
Steal by TATE,DEAN
13:3656-67
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made 3-pointer
13:36
Assist by TATE,DEAN
13:27
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
13:2756-68
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA made free throw
13:27
Sub Out: WALDON,SHANE
13:27
Sub In: ADAMS,AUSTIN
13:27
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
13:27
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
13:27
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA missed free throw
13:26
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
13:04
LEE,DURANTE missed jump shot
13:00
Defensive rebound by FASONE,BRAXTON
12:59
HICKMAN,THOMAS missed jump shot
12:55
Defensive rebound by TEAM
12:4558-68
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
12:39
Turnover by HICKMAN,THOMAS
12:39
Steal by TATE,DEAN
12:32
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed jump shot
12:27
Offensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
12:2660-68
NUNN,FRANKLIN made layup
12:26
Assist by TATE,DEAN
12:1460-71
ADAMS,AUSTIN made 3-pointer
12:14
Assist by SCHAUB,AUSTIN
12:11
Timeout
12:10
Sub Out: FASONE,BRAXTON
12:10
Sub In: WALDON,SHANE
12:10
Sub Out: SCHAUB,AUSTIN
12:10
Sub In: MABINS,TERRELL
12:10
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
12:10
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
11:56
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
11:50
Defensive rebound by MABINS,TERRELL
11:50
Timeout
11:37
Turnover by MABINS,TERRELL
11:2262-71
PALMER,BRENNON made layup
11:22
Assist by TATE,DEAN
11:04
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA missed 3-pointer
11:04
Blocked shot by NUNN,FRANKLIN
11:04
Offensive rebound by TEAM
10:5562-73
WALDON,SHANE made layup
10:45
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
10:45
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
10:45
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
10:45
Sub In: SCHAUB,AUSTIN
10:45
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
10:45
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
10:45
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
10:45
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
10:45
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
10:45
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
10:45
Foul by TATE,DEAN
10:45
HICKMAN,THOMAS missed free throw
10:43
Defensive rebound by RANKIN,CHASE
10:25
Foul by MABINS,TERRELL
10:11
Turnover by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
10:11
Sub Out: HICKMAN,THOMAS
10:11
Sub In: TERRY,JADEN
09:57
Turnover by SCHAUB,AUSTIN
09:57
Timeout
09:50
Foul by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
09:50
Turnover by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
09:44
MABINS,TERRELL missed layup
09:44
Blocked shot by LEE,DURANTE
09:39
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
09:31
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
09:25
Offensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
09:10
Turnover by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
09:10
Steal by WALDON,SHANE
09:0362-75
SCHAUB,AUSTIN made layup (fast break)
09:03
Assist by MABINS,TERRELL
08:45
Foul by WALDON,SHANE
08:45
LEE,DURANTE missed free throw
08:45
Deadball rebound
08:45
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
08:45
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
08:45
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
08:45
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
08:4563-75
LEE,DURANTE made free throw
08:30
MABINS,TERRELL missed layup
08:26
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
08:2266-75
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer
08:22
Assist by LEE,DURANTE
08:20
Timeout
08:0366-77
WALDON,SHANE made jump shot in the paint
07:37
LEE,DURANTE missed jump shot
07:33
Defensive rebound by WALDON,SHANE
07:26
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
07:26
Sub Out: TERRY,JADEN
07:26
Sub In: WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
07:26
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
07:26
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
07:26
WALDON,SHANE missed free throw (fast break)
07:26
Deadball rebound
07:2666-78
WALDON,SHANE made free throw (fast break)
07:18
Foul by WALDON,SHANE
07:18
Sub Out: WALDON,SHANE
07:18
Sub In: TAYLOR,JARRELL
07:08
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed 3-pointer
07:06
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
07:06
Foul by TAYLOR,JARRELL
07:0667-78
BARNARD,ANTHONY made free throw
07:0668-78
BARNARD,ANTHONY made free throw
07:06
Timeout
06:59
Turnover by SCHAUB,AUSTIN
06:43
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed 3-pointer
06:40
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
06:40
Foul by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
06:40
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA missed free throw
06:40
Deadball rebound
06:40
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA missed free throw
06:38
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
06:25
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed layup
06:25
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:25
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
06:25
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
06:14
ADAMS,AUSTIN missed layup
06:14
Blocked shot by BARNARD,ANTHONY
06:14
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:14
RANKIN,CHASE missed jump shot
06:14
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,JOSHUA
05:2968-81
ADAMS,AUSTIN made 3-pointer
05:06
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
05:02
Defensive rebound by SCHAUB,AUSTIN
04:3768-84
TAYLOR,JARRELL made 3-pointer
04:37
Assist by SCHAUB,AUSTIN
04:10
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed 3-pointer
04:07
Defensive rebound by TAYLOR,JARRELL
04:05
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA missed layup
04:01
Defensive rebound by RANKIN,CHASE
03:5271-84
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made 3-pointer
03:52
Assist by BARNARD,ANTHONY
03:45
Foul by TATE,DEAN
03:45
Timeout
03:45
Sub Out: TAYLOR,JARRELL
03:45
Sub In: WALDON,SHANE
03:45
Sub Out: ADAMS,AUSTIN
03:45
Sub In: FASONE,BRAXTON
03:45
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
03:45
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
03:45
MABINS,TERRELL missed free throw (fast break)
03:45
Deadball rebound
03:45
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
03:45
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
03:4271-85
MABINS,TERRELL made free throw (fast break)
03:32
Foul by WALDON,SHANE
03:32
Sub Out: WALDON,SHANE
03:32
Sub In: ADAMS,AUSTIN
03:24
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
03:18
Defensive rebound by FASONE,BRAXTON
02:58
FASONE,BRAXTON missed 3-pointer
02:56
Offensive rebound by FASONE,BRAXTON
02:56
Turnover by FASONE,BRAXTON
02:41
TATE,DEAN missed jump shot
02:41
Defensive rebound by ADAMS,AUSTIN
02:41
Foul by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
02:4171-86
ADAMS,AUSTIN made free throw
02:4171-87
ADAMS,AUSTIN made free throw
02:3273-87
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
02:06
Foul by SCHAUB,AUSTIN
02:06
Turnover by SCHAUB,AUSTIN
02:00
Turnover by TATE,DEAN
02:00
Steal by SCHAUB,AUSTIN
01:53
Turnover by SCHAUB,AUSTIN
01:52
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
01:52
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
01:4175-87
LEE,DURANTE made layup
01:41
Assist by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
01:2975-89
ADAMS,AUSTIN made layup
01:29
Assist by MABINS,TERRELL
01:1678-89
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer
01:16
Timeout
01:16
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
01:1678-90
SCHAUB,AUSTIN made free throw
01:1678-91
SCHAUB,AUSTIN made free throw
01:16
Sub Out: FASONE,BRAXTON
01:16
Sub In: HICKMAN,THOMAS
01:12
Turnover by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
01:12
Steal by ADAMS,AUSTIN
01:08
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
01:0878-92
MABINS,TERRELL made free throw (fast break)
01:0878-93
MABINS,TERRELL made free throw (fast break)
00:58
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
00:50
Offensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
00:5080-93
LEE,DURANTE made layup
00:49
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
00:4980-94
MABINS,TERRELL made free throw (fast break)
00:4980-95
MABINS,TERRELL made free throw (fast break)
00:47
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
00:39
Defensive rebound by ADAMS,AUSTIN
00:20
WILLIAMS,JOSHUA missed jump shot
00:20
Blocked shot by BOYLE,GREGORY
00:14
Defensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
00:1383-95
BOYLE,GREGORY made 3-pointer
00:13
Assist by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Tiffin
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Tiffin
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS