Men's Basketball : Box Score

Skip to main content
December 04, 20181st2ndFinal
Moody Bible172845
Purdue Northwest6053113
Stats at a GlanceMOODYBIBPNW
FG Percentage.327 (17-52) .549 (45-82)
3P FG Percentage.158 (3-19) .405 (17-42)
FT Percentage.471 (8-17) .600 (6-10)
Offensive Rebounds1115
Defensive Rebounds2328
Total Rebounds3443
Turnovers3510
Steals625
Bench Points1176
LeadersMOODYBIBPNW
PointsKeynan Carter - 11
Franklin Nunn - 18
ReboundsKristian Stultz - 12
Chandler Spring - 7
AssistsEnoch Clemmer - 3
Chase Rankin - 9
StealsTanner Jordan - 3
Chandler Spring - 3
Richard Robertson - 3
Dean Tate - 3
Franklin Nunn - 3
BlocksKristian Stultz - 2
Durante Lee - 2
Moody Bible
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Trey Haidleg274-100-02-42131114410
10Enoch Clemmerg382-81-40-0145310505
11Jeremy Lundstromg363-101-40-0134000507
21Kristian Stultzg292-40-03-44812012217
23Tanner Jordanf402-131-100-20222301105
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Keynan Carter304-70-13-71342006111
TMTEAM---22420
TOTALS17-52
32.7%
3-19
15.8%
8-17
47.1%
11233486335645
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals6-19 (31.6%) 11-33 (33.3%) 17-52 (32.7%)
3-Point Field Goals1-7 (14.3%) 2-12 (16.7%) 3-19 (15.8%)
Free Throws4-10 (40.0%) 4-7 (57.1%) 8-17 (47.1%)
Moody Bible
  • Points off TOs: 1
  • 2nd Chance Points: 3
  • Points in the Paint: 24
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 11
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Chase Ranking155-62-20-00229201112
04Richard Robertsong125-82-30-00112301212
13Anthony Barnardf21-11-10-0000000013
21Timothy Gilmoref141-21-20-0145220203
32Brennan Schofieldf183-50-11-2235310137
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Gregory Boyle153-92-80-0000021208
03Chandler Spring185-134-110-01673310014
05Emarree Goode92-51-30-0213110205
10Dean Tate192-52-50-0000330026
11Franklin Nunn177-131-23-42241310018
12Durante Lee135-50-00-02240120110
15Michael Vukas121-31-30-0000020123
22Ronald Karenzi111-10-00-0112100042
23Lukas Vilkovsky143-50-10-0325300016
24Brennon Palmer111-10-02-4134220004
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS45-82
54.9%
17-42
40.5%
6-10
60.0%
152843302551017113
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals24-44 (54.5%) 21-38 (55.3%) 45-82 (54.9%)
3-Point Field Goals7-20 (35.0%) 10-22 (45.5%) 17-42 (40.5%)
Free Throws5-8 (62.5%) 1-2 (50.0%) 6-10 (60.0%)
Purdue Northwest
  • Points off TOs: 54
  • 2nd Chance Points: 23
  • Points in the Paint: 54
  • Fast Break Points: 16
  • Points off the Bench: 76
  • Largest lead: 72 (2nd-00:44)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:45
Turnover by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
19:41
Steal by JORDAN,TANNER
19:28
JORDAN,TANNER missed 3-pointer
19:28
Offensive rebound by TEAM
19:25
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
19:23
JORDAN,TANNER missed 3-pointer
19:23
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
19:16
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed jump shot
19:16
Defensive rebound by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
18:58
JORDAN,TANNER missed jump shot
18:58
Defensive rebound by RANKIN,CHASE
18:580-3
BARNARD,ANTHONY made 3-pointer
18:58
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
18:492-3
LUNDSTROM,JEREMY made jump shot in the paint
18:462-6
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made 3-pointer
18:46
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
17:54
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
17:54
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
17:244-6
CLEMMER,ENOCH made jump shot
17:24
Assist by CLEMMER,ENOCH
17:16
Turnover by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
17:15
Steal by JORDAN,TANNER
17:12
Turnover by HAIDLE,TREY
17:10
Steal by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
17:024-8
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made jump shot in the paint
17:02
Assist by PALMER,BRENNON
16:42
Turnover by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
16:41
Steal by PALMER,BRENNON
16:364-10
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made layup
16:34
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
16:18
STULTZ,KRISTIAN missed jump shot
16:18
Defensive rebound by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
16:07
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
16:07
Defensive rebound by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
16:03
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
16:03
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
15:59
Foul by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
15:59
Foul by TATE,DEAN
15:59
Turnover by CLEMMER,ENOCH
15:59
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
15:59
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
15:59
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
15:59
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
15:57
Steal by TATE,DEAN
15:474-13
BOYLE,GREGORY made 3-pointer
15:47
Assist by TATE,DEAN
15:23
HAIDLE,TREY missed jump shot
15:23
Blocked shot by BOYLE,GREGORY
15:21
Defensive rebound by TEAM
15:18
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
15:18
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
15:16
Turnover by BOYLE,GREGORY
15:15
Steal by CLEMMER,ENOCH
15:10
HAIDLE,TREY missed jump shot
15:10
Blocked shot by LEE,DURANTE
15:08
Defensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
14:59
Foul by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
14:58
Media timeout
14:58
PALMER,BRENNON missed free throw
14:58
Deadball rebound
14:584-14
PALMER,BRENNON made free throw
14:58
Turnover by TEAM
14:58
Steal by PALMER,BRENNON
14:58
Foul by HAIDLE,TREY
14:58
PALMER,BRENNON missed free throw
14:58
Deadball rebound
14:584-15
PALMER,BRENNON made free throw
14:58
Turnover by JORDAN,TANNER
14:58
Steal by TATE,DEAN
14:58
Sub Out: CLEMMER,ENOCH
14:58
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
14:58
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
14:55
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
14:55
Offensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
14:474-17
LEE,DURANTE made dunk
14:47
Assist by TATE,DEAN
13:58
Turnover by CARTER,KEYNAN
13:57
Steal by TATE,DEAN
13:52
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
13:52
Offensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
13:394-19
SPRING,CHANDLER made layup
13:39
Assist by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
13:20
Turnover by HAIDLE,TREY
13:20
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
13:20
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
13:20
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
13:20
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
13:04
Foul by CARTER,KEYNAN
13:04
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed free throw
13:04
Deadball rebound
13:044-20
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made free throw
13:04
Sub In: CLEMMER,ENOCH
13:04
Sub Out: LUNDSTROM,JEREMY
12:54
Turnover by HAIDLE,TREY
12:53
Steal by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
12:50
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
12:50
Defensive rebound by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
12:346-20
STULTZ,KRISTIAN made jump shot in the paint
12:34
Assist by CARTER,KEYNAN
12:34
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
12:347-20
STULTZ,KRISTIAN made free throw
12:27
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
12:27
Offensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
12:18
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed 3-pointer
12:18
Offensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
12:13
Turnover by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
12:13
Steal by JORDAN,TANNER
12:03
JORDAN,TANNER missed jump shot
12:03
Defensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
11:56
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
11:56
Defensive rebound by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
11:349-20
STULTZ,KRISTIAN made jump shot in the paint
11:34
Assist by CLEMMER,ENOCH
11:249-23
SPRING,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
11:24
Assist by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
11:08
Turnover by JORDAN,TANNER
11:07
Steal by SPRING,CHANDLER
11:059-25
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made layup (fast break)
11:05
Assist by SPRING,CHANDLER
10:55
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
10:55
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
10:55
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
10:55
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
10:55
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
10:55
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
10:55
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
10:55
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
10:55
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
10:55
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
10:55
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
10:42
Turnover by CLEMMER,ENOCH
10:42
Steal by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
10:38
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
10:38
30 second timeout
10:38
Sub In: LUNDSTROM,JEREMY
10:38
Sub Out: STULTZ,KRISTIAN
10:31
Turnover by JORDAN,TANNER
10:20
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed 3-pointer
10:20
Offensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
10:05
Foul by HAIDLE,TREY
10:059-26
NUNN,FRANKLIN made free throw
10:059-27
NUNN,FRANKLIN made free throw
09:58
Turnover by JORDAN,TANNER
09:57
Steal by NUNN,FRANKLIN
09:559-29
RANKIN,CHASE made layup (fast break)
09:55
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
09:40
Turnover by JORDAN,TANNER
09:38
Steal by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
09:36
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed jump shot
09:36
Defensive rebound by CARTER,KEYNAN
09:21
Turnover by CARTER,KEYNAN
09:19
Steal by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
09:179-31
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made layup (fast break)
09:17
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
09:0612-31
LUNDSTROM,JEREMY made 3-pointer
08:4812-33
LEE,DURANTE made jump shot
08:48
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
08:2614-33
LUNDSTROM,JEREMY made jump shot in the paint
08:1214-36
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made 3-pointer
08:12
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
07:58
Media timeout
07:55
Turnover by CARTER,KEYNAN
07:53
Steal by LEE,DURANTE
07:4514-38
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made layup
07:43
Foul by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
07:43
Sub In: STULTZ,KRISTIAN
07:43
Sub Out: JORDAN,TANNER
07:43
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
07:43
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
07:43
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
07:43
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
07:43
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
07:43
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
07:36
Foul by HAIDLE,TREY
07:36
Turnover by HAIDLE,TREY
07:36
Sub In: JORDAN,TANNER
07:36
Sub Out: HAIDLE,TREY
07:25
Turnover by BOYLE,GREGORY
07:25
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
07:25
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
07:25
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
07:25
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
07:16
CARTER,KEYNAN missed jump shot
07:16
Defensive rebound by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
07:07
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
07:07
Offensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
07:0214-40
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made layup
06:51
Foul by TATE,DEAN
06:5115-40
STULTZ,KRISTIAN made free throw
06:5116-40
STULTZ,KRISTIAN made free throw
06:40
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed jump shot
06:40
Blocked shot by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
06:35
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:21
Turnover by JORDAN,TANNER
06:20
Steal by SPRING,CHANDLER
06:18
SPRING,CHANDLER missed layup
06:18
Offensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
06:1516-42
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made layup
06:04
Turnover by CLEMMER,ENOCH
05:58
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
05:58
Offensive rebound by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
05:5216-44
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made layup
05:30
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
05:30
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
05:30
CARTER,KEYNAN missed free throw
05:30
Deadball rebound
05:30
CARTER,KEYNAN missed free throw
05:30
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
05:30
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
05:30
Sub In: VUKAS,MICHAEL
05:30
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
05:30
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
05:11
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed jump shot
05:11
Defensive rebound by CARTER,KEYNAN
05:01
CLEMMER,ENOCH missed 3-pointer
05:01
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
04:49
Turnover by VUKAS,MICHAEL
04:43
Media timeout
04:31
Turnover by LUNDSTROM,JEREMY
04:30
Steal by RANKIN,CHASE
04:27
RANKIN,CHASE missed layup
04:27
Defensive rebound by LUNDSTROM,JEREMY
04:22
Turnover by LUNDSTROM,JEREMY
04:22
Steal by VUKAS,MICHAEL
04:1516-46
NUNN,FRANKLIN made dunk
04:15
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
03:57
Foul by VUKAS,MICHAEL
03:57
STULTZ,KRISTIAN missed free throw
03:57
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
03:57
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
03:57
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
03:55
VUKAS,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
03:55
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:40
Turnover by JORDAN,TANNER
03:37
Steal by RANKIN,CHASE
03:3616-48
RANKIN,CHASE made layup (fast break)
03:21
JORDAN,TANNER missed 3-pointer
03:21
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
03:1316-51
SPRING,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
03:13
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
03:06
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
03:06
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
03:06
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
03:06
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
02:58
Foul by RANKIN,CHASE
02:51
JORDAN,TANNER missed free throw
02:51
Deadball rebound
02:51
JORDAN,TANNER missed free throw
02:51
Defensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
02:36
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
02:36
Offensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
02:3116-53
NUNN,FRANKLIN made layup
02:12
Foul by VUKAS,MICHAEL
02:12
CARTER,KEYNAN missed free throw
02:12
Deadball rebound
02:12
30 second timeout
02:1217-53
CARTER,KEYNAN made free throw
02:12
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
02:12
Sub In: KARENZI,RONALD
02:12
Sub Out: VUKAS,MICHAEL
02:12
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
01:58
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
01:58
Offensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
01:5517-55
NUNN,FRANKLIN made layup
01:42
Turnover by CARTER,KEYNAN
01:41
Steal by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
01:3917-57
RANKIN,CHASE made layup (fast break)
01:39
Assist by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
01:21
LUNDSTROM,JEREMY missed 3-pointer
01:21
Offensive rebound by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
01:14
CLEMMER,ENOCH missed 3-pointer
01:14
Defensive rebound by RANKIN,CHASE
01:04
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed layup
01:04
Blocked shot by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
01:03
Defensive rebound by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
00:39
Turnover by LUNDSTROM,JEREMY
00:38
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
00:38
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
00:38
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
00:38
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
00:3317-60
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer
00:02
CLEMMER,ENOCH missed jump shot
00:02
Defensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
20:00
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
19:51
JORDAN,TANNER missed 3-pointer
19:51
Offensive rebound by HAIDLE,TREY
19:47
HAIDLE,TREY missed layup
19:47
Defensive rebound by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
19:3817-62
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made layup
19:38
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
19:21
HAIDLE,TREY missed jump shot
19:21
Defensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
19:09
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed jump shot
19:09
Offensive rebound by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
18:5717-65
RANKIN,CHASE made 3-pointer
18:57
Assist by PALMER,BRENNON
18:37
30 second timeout
18:21
Turnover by TEAM
18:0217-67
PALMER,BRENNON made layup
18:02
Assist by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
17:38
Turnover by CLEMMER,ENOCH
17:13
Turnover by RANKIN,CHASE
17:12
Steal by HAIDLE,TREY
16:57
HAIDLE,TREY missed jump shot
16:57
Defensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
16:4917-70
RANKIN,CHASE made 3-pointer
16:49
Assist by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
16:27
LUNDSTROM,JEREMY missed 3-pointer
16:27
Defensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
16:0517-73
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made 3-pointer
16:05
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
15:42
HAIDLE,TREY missed jump shot
15:42
Defensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
15:36
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
15:36
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
15:36
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
15:36
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
15:36
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
15:36
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
15:36
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
15:36
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
15:36
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
15:36
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
15:26
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
15:26
Defensive rebound by CLEMMER,ENOCH
15:10
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
15:1018-73
HAIDLE,TREY made free throw
15:10
HAIDLE,TREY missed free throw
15:10
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
14:58
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
14:58
Defensive rebound by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
14:45
LUNDSTROM,JEREMY missed jump shot
14:43
LUNDSTROM,JEREMY missed jump shot
14:43
Defensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
14:40
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
14:40
Offensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
14:3818-75
LEE,DURANTE made layup
14:36
Media timeout
14:2020-75
HAIDLE,TREY made jump shot
14:06
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed layup
14:06
Defensive rebound by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
13:59
LUNDSTROM,JEREMY missed 3-pointer
13:59
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
13:4520-77
LEE,DURANTE made layup
13:45
Assist by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
13:28
Turnover by LUNDSTROM,JEREMY
13:28
Sub In: CARTER,KEYNAN
13:28
Sub Out: STULTZ,KRISTIAN
13:2420-80
BOYLE,GREGORY made 3-pointer
13:24
Assist by TATE,DEAN
13:00
Turnover by JORDAN,TANNER
12:59
Steal by BOYLE,GREGORY
12:5720-82
BOYLE,GREGORY made layup (fast break)
12:4222-82
HAIDLE,TREY made jump shot in the paint
12:28
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
12:28
Defensive rebound by CLEMMER,ENOCH
12:1225-82
JORDAN,TANNER made 3-pointer
12:0225-85
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer
11:39
JORDAN,TANNER missed 3-pointer
11:39
Defensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
11:30
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
11:30
Defensive rebound by LUNDSTROM,JEREMY
11:16
CLEMMER,ENOCH missed 3-pointer
11:16
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
11:0825-87
LEE,DURANTE made layup
10:50
Turnover by LUNDSTROM,JEREMY
10:49
Steal by BOYLE,GREGORY
10:46
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed 3-pointer
10:46
Defensive rebound by CLEMMER,ENOCH
10:2227-87
HAIDLE,TREY made layup
10:22
Assist by CARTER,KEYNAN
10:0727-90
SPRING,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
10:07
Assist by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
09:29
LUNDSTROM,JEREMY missed jump shot
09:29
Blocked shot by LEE,DURANTE
09:28
Offensive rebound by LUNDSTROM,JEREMY
09:19
JORDAN,TANNER missed 3-pointer
09:19
Offensive rebound by CARTER,KEYNAN
09:1629-90
CARTER,KEYNAN made layup
09:02
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
09:02
Defensive rebound by LUNDSTROM,JEREMY
08:57
LUNDSTROM,JEREMY missed jump shot
08:57
Blocked shot by SPRING,CHANDLER
08:54
Offensive rebound by CLEMMER,ENOCH
08:39
Turnover by JORDAN,TANNER
08:39
Media timeout
08:39
Sub In: STULTZ,KRISTIAN
08:39
Sub Out: CARTER,KEYNAN
08:39
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
08:39
Sub In: KARENZI,RONALD
08:39
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
08:39
Sub In: GOODE,EMARREE
08:39
Sub In: VUKAS,MICHAEL
08:39
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
08:39
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
08:39
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
08:39
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
08:39
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
08:3629-93
VUKAS,MICHAEL made 3-pointer
08:36
Assist by NUNN,FRANKLIN
08:14
Turnover by CLEMMER,ENOCH
08:12
Steal by VUKAS,MICHAEL
08:01
GOODE,EMARREE missed 3-pointer
08:01
Offensive rebound by GOODE,EMARREE
07:53
GOODE,EMARREE missed layup
07:53
Defensive rebound by CARTER,KEYNAN
07:38
JORDAN,TANNER missed 3-pointer
07:38
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:24
CLEMMER,ENOCH missed jump shot
07:24
Defensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
07:17
VUKAS,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
07:17
Defensive rebound by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
06:51
Turnover by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
06:48
Steal by GOODE,EMARREE
06:46
Turnover by GOODE,EMARREE
06:35
CARTER,KEYNAN missed jump shot
06:35
Offensive rebound by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
06:24
STULTZ,KRISTIAN missed jump shot
06:24
Offensive rebound by HAIDLE,TREY
06:19
Foul by KARENZI,RONALD
06:1930-93
HAIDLE,TREY made free throw
06:19
HAIDLE,TREY missed free throw
06:19
Defensive rebound by GOODE,EMARREE
06:08
Turnover by GOODE,EMARREE
06:06
Steal by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
05:48
JORDAN,TANNER missed 3-pointer
05:48
Blocked shot by NUNN,FRANKLIN
05:46
Offensive rebound by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
05:40
JORDAN,TANNER missed 3-pointer
05:40
Offensive rebound by STULTZ,KRISTIAN
05:36
Foul by KARENZI,RONALD
05:28
CARTER,KEYNAN missed 3-pointer
05:28
Defensive rebound by KARENZI,RONALD
05:2030-95
KARENZI,RONALD made jump shot in the paint
05:19
Turnover by CARTER,KEYNAN
05:19
Sub In: CARTER,KEYNAN
05:19
Sub Out: LUNDSTROM,JEREMY
05:1030-98
NUNN,FRANKLIN made 3-pointer
05:10
Assist by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
04:4732-98
CARTER,KEYNAN made layup
04:47
Assist by HAIDLE,TREY
04:29
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed 3-pointer
04:29
Defensive rebound by JORDAN,TANNER
04:1335-98
CLEMMER,ENOCH made 3-pointer
04:13
Assist by JORDAN,TANNER
03:56
Media timeout
03:4535-100
NUNN,FRANKLIN made jump shot in the paint
03:20
Foul by KARENZI,RONALD
03:20
CARTER,KEYNAN missed free throw
03:20
Deadball rebound
03:2036-100
CARTER,KEYNAN made free throw
03:20
Sub In: LUNDSTROM,JEREMY
03:20
Sub Out: STULTZ,KRISTIAN
03:0836-103
GOODE,EMARREE made 3-pointer
03:08
Assist by KARENZI,RONALD
02:59
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
02:59
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
02:56
Turnover by JORDAN,TANNER
02:54
Steal by NUNN,FRANKLIN
02:52
Foul by HAIDLE,TREY
02:5236-104
NUNN,FRANKLIN made free throw
02:52
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed free throw
02:52
Defensive rebound by HAIDLE,TREY
02:52
Turnover by JORDAN,TANNER
02:52
Steal by NUNN,FRANKLIN
02:52
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed layup
02:52
Offensive rebound by GOODE,EMARREE
02:5236-106
GOODE,EMARREE made layup
02:5238-106
CARTER,KEYNAN made jump shot in the paint
02:49
Foul by KARENZI,RONALD
02:4939-106
CARTER,KEYNAN made free throw
02:38
GOODE,EMARREE missed 3-pointer
02:38
Offensive rebound by KARENZI,RONALD
02:29
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
02:22
Defensive rebound by CLEMMER,ENOCH
02:18
Turnover by CARTER,KEYNAN
02:17
Steal by SPRING,CHANDLER
02:1339-108
NUNN,FRANKLIN made layup (fast break)
02:11
Assist by SPRING,CHANDLER
02:03
CLEMMER,ENOCH missed jump shot
02:03
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
01:5839-110
NUNN,FRANKLIN made layup (fast break)
01:58
Assist by SPRING,CHANDLER
00:5941-110
HAIDLE,TREY made jump shot in the paint
00:59
Assist by CLEMMER,ENOCH
00:4441-113
SPRING,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
00:44
Assist by GOODE,EMARREE
00:3243-113
JORDAN,TANNER made jump shot in the paint
00:11
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed layup
00:11
Blocked shot by HAIDLE,TREY
00:09
Defensive rebound by JORDAN,TANNER
00:0645-113
CARTER,KEYNAN made layup (fast break)
00:06
Assist by JORDAN,TANNER
Moody Bible
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Trey Haidleg70-20-00-0000000430
10Enoch Clemmerg181-40-20-0000210302
11Jeremy Lundstromg183-41-20-0011000307
21Kristian Stultzg172-30-03-4156002117
23Tanner Jordanf200-50-30-2000030700
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Keynan Carter200-10-01-4022100411
TMTEAM---12310
TOTALS6-19
31.6%
1-7
14.3%
4-10
40.0%
2101234223517
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Chase Ranking113-40-00-0022720016
04Richard Robertsong84-61-20-0011230129
13Anthony Barnardf21-11-10-0000000013
21Timothy Gilmoref101-21-20-0112120203
32Brennan Schofieldf82-40-11-2123110135
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Gregory Boyle81-41-40-0000001203
03Chandler Spring83-92-70-0145120008
05Emarree Goode00-00-00-0000000000
10Dean Tate121-21-20-0000230023
11Franklin Nunn83-60-02-2213010008
12Durante Lee62-20-00-0101011004
15Michael Vukas30-10-10-0000010120
22Ronald Karenzi20-00-00-0000000000
23Lukas Vilkovsky73-30-00-0303100016
24Brennon Palmer70-00-02-4123120002
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS24-44
54.5%
7-20
35.0%
5-8
62.5%
1014241618271260
Moody Bible
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Trey Haidleg204-80-02-42131110110
10Enoch Clemmerg201-41-20-0145100203
11Jeremy Lundstromg180-60-20-0123000200
21Kristian Stultzg120-10-00-0336010100
23Tanner Jordanf202-81-70-0022200405
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Keynan Carter104-60-12-31121002010
TMTEAM---10110
TOTALS11-33
33.3%
2-12
16.7%
4-7
57.1%
9132252112128
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Chase Ranking42-22-20-0000200106
04Richard Robertsong41-21-10-0000000003
13Anthony Barnardf00-00-00-0000000000
21Timothy Gilmoref40-00-00-0033100000
32Brennan Schofieldf101-10-00-0112200002
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Gregory Boyle72-51-40-0000020005
03Chandler Spring102-42-40-0022211006
05Emarree Goode92-51-30-0213110205
10Dean Tate71-31-30-0000100003
11Franklin Nunn94-71-21-20111210010
12Durante Lee73-30-00-0123001016
15Michael Vukas91-21-20-0000010003
22Ronald Karenzi91-10-00-0112100042
23Lukas Vilkovsky70-20-10-0022200000
24Brennon Palmer41-10-00-0011100002
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS21-38
55.3%
10-22
45.5%
1-2
50.0%
5141914733553