Men's Basketball : Box Score

Skip to main content
December 15, 181st2ndFinal
Purdue Northwest323567
Ill. Springfield534497
Stats at a GlanceM-30222M-30050
FG Percentage.356 (26-73) .529 (36-68)
3P FG Percentage.240 (6-25) .444 (8-18)
FT Percentage.643 (9-14) .586 (17-29)
Offensive Rebounds1415
Defensive Rebounds2234
Total Rebounds3649
Turnovers1819
Steals119
Bench Points2236
LeadersM-30222M-30050
PointsBarnard - 23
Harper - 19
ReboundsBarnard - 9
Harper - 11
AssistsGilmore - 4
Soetan - 5
StealsNunn - 3
Williams - 4
BlocksBarnard - 1
Steinberg - 2
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Robertson,RichardG225-120-22-21232004112
12Lee,DuranteF211-30-00-3022000152
13Barnard,AnthonyF319-160-05-64590214323
21Gilmore,TimothyG202-81-30-0224410225
23Vilkovsky,LukasF171-31-30-0101300013
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Rankin,ChaseG30-10-00-0000000100
02Boyle,GregoryG162-62-40-0000120236
03Spring,ChandlerG30-10-10-0011000000
10Tate,DeanG202-82-80-0033010336
11Nunn,FranklinG212-70-30-0134130124
15Vukas,MikeF30-10-10-0000010000
22Karenzi,RonaldF90-20-00-0000010020
24Palmer,BrennonF20-10-00-0011000010
32Schofield,BrennanF122-40-02-3000100036
TMTEAM---53800
TOTALS26-73
35.6%
6-25
24.0%
9-14
64.3%
14223612111182667
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 26-73 (35.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 6-25 (24.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 9-14 (64.3%)
Purdue Northwest
  • Technicals: Lee,Durante (1)
  • Points off TOs: 16
  • 2nd Chance Points: 10
  • Points in the Paint: 38
  • Fast Break Points: 11
  • Points off the Bench: 22
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Ill. Springfield
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Williams,AundraeG285-90-03-61124402213
03Nelson,GilwanF306-150-53-42240013215
10Walker,VinceG244-82-30-00443100310
11Harper,ColeG237-93-32-247111002419
21Steinberg,ZachC142-40-10-2246212114
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Gonce,LoganG120-10-03-4033200313
05Soetan,DanielG227-91-22-30555204117
12Ngwe,ChidiG30-00-02-2000000102
15Amaya,BahariF153-61-20-0112101117
23Stallworth,CollinF212-51-11-2156111116
24Days,KajC50-10-01-4202001101
34Tuttle,CaseyG30-10-10-0000000000
TMTEAM---22400
TOTALS36-68
52.9%
8-18
44.4%
17-29
58.6%
1534491996191697
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 36-68 (52.9%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-18 (44.4%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 17-29 (58.6%)
Ill. Springfield
  • Points off TOs: 32
  • 2nd Chance Points: 14
  • Points in the Paint: 52
  • Fast Break Points: 25
  • Points off the Bench: 36
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:55
WALKER,VINCE missed layup
19:51
Offensive rebound by HARPER,COLE
19:49
NELSON,GILWAN missed 3-pointer
19:45
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
19:34
LEE,DURANTE missed jump shot
19:33
Defensive rebound by STEINBERG,ZACH
19:33
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
19:02
NELSON,GILWAN missed jump shot
18:59
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
18:52
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed jump shot
18:48
Defensive rebound by STEINBERG,ZACH
18:25
WALKER,VINCE missed 3-pointer
18:21
Offensive rebound by TEAM
18:21
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
18:21
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
18:11
WALKER,VINCE missed jump shot
18:09
Offensive rebound by TEAM
17:460-2
NELSON,GILWAN made dunk
17:22
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
17:22
Steal by STEINBERG,ZACH
17:120-5
HARPER,COLE made 3-pointer (fast break)
17:12
Assist by WALKER,VINCE
17:002-5
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made jump shot in the paint
16:542-7
WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE made layup
16:474-7
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made jump shot in the paint
16:46
Foul by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
16:45
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
16:45
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
16:45
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
16:45
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
16:39
Turnover by WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
16:39
Steal by BOYLE,GREGORY
16:35
Foul by BOYLE,GREGORY
16:35
Turnover by BOYLE,GREGORY
16:10
NELSON,GILWAN missed layup
16:04
Offensive rebound by STEINBERG,ZACH
16:044-9
STEINBERG,ZACH made dunk
15:577-9
BOYLE,GREGORY made 3-pointer
15:57
Assist by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
15:41
Foul by TATE,DEAN
15:41
Timeout
15:41
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
15:41
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
15:41
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
15:41
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
15:417-10
WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE made free throw
15:417-11
WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE made free throw
15:25
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
15:25
Steal by WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
15:157-13
NELSON,GILWAN made layup
15:15
Assist by STEINBERG,ZACH
15:0310-13
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer
14:49
NELSON,GILWAN missed 3-pointer
14:45
Defensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
14:36
BOYLE,GREGORY missed jump shot
14:33
Defensive rebound by STEINBERG,ZACH
14:29
WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE missed layup
14:21
HARPER,COLE missed layup
14:21
Offensive rebound by HARPER,COLE
14:19
Offensive rebound by HARPER,COLE
14:1710-15
NELSON,GILWAN made layup
14:07
Foul by WALKER,VINCE
14:07
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
14:07
Sub In: SOETAN,DANIEL
14:07
Sub Out: WALKER,VINCE
14:07
Sub In: STALLWORTH,COLLIN
14:07
Sub Out: STEINBERG,ZACH
14:07
Sub In: GONCE,LOGAN
14:07
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
14:07
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
14:07
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
14:07
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
13:59
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
13:4010-18
SOETAN,DANIEL made 3-pointer
13:40
Assist by GONCE,LOGAN
13:20
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed jump shot
13:17
Defensive rebound by SOETAN,DANIEL
13:1310-20
SOETAN,DANIEL made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
13:13
Timeout
13:13
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
13:13
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
13:13
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
13:13
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
13:04
Foul by NELSON,GILWAN
13:04
LEE,DURANTE missed free throw
13:04
Deadball rebound
13:04
LEE,DURANTE missed free throw
13:02
Defensive rebound by HARPER,COLE
12:40
NELSON,GILWAN missed layup
12:39
Deadball rebound
12:39
Foul by HARPER,COLE
12:31
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed 3-pointer
12:26
Defensive rebound by NELSON,GILWAN
12:1110-22
HARPER,COLE made layup
12:11
Assist by SOETAN,DANIEL
11:49
Timeout
11:49
Sub Out: HARPER,COLE
11:49
Sub In: AMAYA,BAHARI
11:49
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
11:49
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
11:49
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
11:49
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
11:42
RANKIN,CHASE missed jump shot
11:39
Defensive rebound by SOETAN,DANIEL
11:34
Turnover by SOETAN,DANIEL
11:34
Steal by NUNN,FRANKLIN
11:17
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed 3-pointer
11:13
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
11:13
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
11:13
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
11:0012-22
BARNARD,ANTHONY made jump shot in the paint
10:5112-24
AMAYA,BAHARI made layup
10:51
Assist by GONCE,LOGAN
10:41
Turnover by RANKIN,CHASE
10:41
Steal by SOETAN,DANIEL
10:3612-26
NELSON,GILWAN made dunk (fast break)
10:36
Assist by SOETAN,DANIEL
10:24
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed jump shot
10:20
Defensive rebound by NELSON,GILWAN
10:19
Turnover by GONCE,LOGAN
10:19
Steal by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
10:1214-26
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made jump shot (fast break)
10:01
AMAYA,BAHARI missed 3-pointer
09:57
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
09:51
Foul by AMAYA,BAHARI
09:5115-26
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made free throw (fast break)
09:51
Sub Out: NELSON,GILWAN
09:51
Sub In: WALKER,VINCE
09:51
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
09:51
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
09:51
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
09:51
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
09:5116-26
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made free throw (fast break)
09:51
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
09:51
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
09:25
STALLWORTH,COLLIN missed jump shot
09:22
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
08:56
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
08:55
Defensive rebound by STALLWORTH,COLLIN
08:55
Sub Out: GONCE,LOGAN
08:55
Sub In: WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
08:4516-29
AMAYA,BAHARI made 3-pointer
08:45
Assist by SOETAN,DANIEL
08:31
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
08:28
Defensive rebound by AMAYA,BAHARI
08:22
SOETAN,DANIEL missed 3-pointer
08:17
Offensive rebound by AMAYA,BAHARI
08:15
AMAYA,BAHARI missed layup
08:11
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
08:07
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
08:07
Steal by WALKER,VINCE
08:0016-31
WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE made layup (fast break)
07:49
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
07:49
Steal by WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
07:4316-33
SOETAN,DANIEL made layup (fast break)
07:2918-33
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
07:29
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
07:1718-36
WALKER,VINCE made 3-pointer
07:17
Assist by SOETAN,DANIEL
07:06
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed 3-pointer
07:02
Defensive rebound by WALKER,VINCE
06:5718-38
SOETAN,DANIEL made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
06:57
Assist by WALKER,VINCE
06:41
Foul by SOETAN,DANIEL
06:41
Timeout
06:41
Sub Out: AMAYA,BAHARI
06:41
Sub In: HARPER,COLE
06:41
Sub Out: STALLWORTH,COLLIN
06:41
Sub In: STEINBERG,ZACH
06:41
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
06:41
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
06:41
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
06:41
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
06:41
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
06:41
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
06:41
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
06:41
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
06:41
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
06:41
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
06:31
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed 3-pointer
06:28
Defensive rebound by WALKER,VINCE
06:27
Foul by PALMER,BRENNON
06:2518-41
WALKER,VINCE made 3-pointer
06:25
Assist by WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
06:04
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed layup
06:00
Defensive rebound by HARPER,COLE
05:59
Turnover by SOETAN,DANIEL
05:59
Sub Out: SOETAN,DANIEL
05:59
Sub In: NELSON,GILWAN
05:4020-41
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made jump shot in the paint
05:25
STEINBERG,ZACH missed jump shot
05:25
Offensive rebound by STEINBERG,ZACH
05:25
Foul by TATE,DEAN
05:25
STEINBERG,ZACH missed free throw
05:25
Deadball rebound
05:25
STEINBERG,ZACH missed free throw
05:23
Defensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
04:59
PALMER,BRENNON missed layup
04:56
Defensive rebound by STEINBERG,ZACH
04:5320-43
WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
04:53
Assist by STEINBERG,ZACH
04:53
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
04:53
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
04:53
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
04:53
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
04:53
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
04:53
WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE missed free throw (fast break)
04:52
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
04:38
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed 3-pointer
04:34
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
04:34
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
04:34
Blocked shot by STEINBERG,ZACH
04:34
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
04:34
Foul by HARPER,COLE
04:3421-43
BARNARD,ANTHONY made free throw
04:34
Sub Out: STEINBERG,ZACH
04:34
Sub In: DAYS,KAJ
04:3422-43
BARNARD,ANTHONY made free throw
04:15
NELSON,GILWAN missed 3-pointer
04:12
Defensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
04:09
Turnover by TATE,DEAN
04:07
Turnover by NELSON,GILWAN
04:07
Steal by NUNN,FRANKLIN
04:0524-43
NUNN,FRANKLIN made layup (fast break)
04:05
Timeout
03:44
DAYS,KAJ missed layup
03:44
Offensive rebound by DAYS,KAJ
03:44
Foul by NUNN,FRANKLIN
03:44
Timeout
03:44
Sub Out: WALKER,VINCE
03:44
Sub In: SOETAN,DANIEL
03:44
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
03:44
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
03:44
DAYS,KAJ missed free throw
03:44
Deadball rebound
03:44
DAYS,KAJ missed free throw
03:41
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
03:26
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed 3-pointer
03:21
Offensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
03:1826-43
NUNN,FRANKLIN made layup
03:18
Assist by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
03:03
Turnover by SOETAN,DANIEL
03:03
Steal by TATE,DEAN
02:47
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed layup
02:47
Defensive rebound by HARPER,COLE
02:47
Blocked shot by DAYS,KAJ
02:3826-45
SOETAN,DANIEL made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
02:38
Assist by HARPER,COLE
02:31
Sub Out: DAYS,KAJ
02:31
Sub In: AMAYA,BAHARI
02:2828-45
LEE,DURANTE made jump shot in the paint
02:28
Assist by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
02:28
Foul by WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
02:28
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
02:28
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
02:28
LEE,DURANTE missed free throw
02:26
Defensive rebound by HARPER,COLE
02:26
Timeout
02:07
NELSON,GILWAN missed jump shot
02:06
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:56
Turnover by LEE,DURANTE
01:56
Steal by WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
01:51
SOETAN,DANIEL missed dunk
01:4528-47
HARPER,COLE made layup
01:45
Offensive rebound by HARPER,COLE
01:3230-47
BARNARD,ANTHONY made jump shot in the paint
01:32
Assist by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
01:1430-49
HARPER,COLE made jump shot in the paint
01:14
Assist by SOETAN,DANIEL
01:03
Foul by HARPER,COLE
01:03
Sub Out: HARPER,COLE
01:03
Sub In: WALKER,VINCE
01:03
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
01:03
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
01:0331-49
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made free throw
01:0332-49
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made free throw
00:4732-51
WALKER,VINCE made jump shot in the paint
00:35
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed layup
00:35
Blocked shot by AMAYA,BAHARI
00:27
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
00:2632-53
NELSON,GILWAN made dunk (fast break)
00:26
Assist by WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
00:01
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed jump shot
00:00
Deadball rebound
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub Out: SOETAN,DANIEL
20:00
Sub In: HARPER,COLE
20:00
Sub Out: AMAYA,BAHARI
20:00
Sub In: STEINBERG,ZACH
20:00
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
20:00
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
19:47
Foul by WALKER,VINCE
19:40
Foul by STEINBERG,ZACH
19:40
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed free throw
19:40
Deadball rebound
19:4033-53
BARNARD,ANTHONY made free throw
19:16
HARPER,COLE missed jump shot
19:15
Defensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
19:15
Foul by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
19:15
Turnover by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
19:0233-56
HARPER,COLE made 3-pointer
19:02
Assist by WALKER,VINCE
18:47
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
18:47
Defensive rebound by HARPER,COLE
18:47
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
18:37
WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE missed jump shot
18:37
Blocked shot by BARNARD,ANTHONY
18:32
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
18:3036-56
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made 3-pointer
18:30
Assist by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
18:19
Turnover by HARPER,COLE
18:0838-56
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made jump shot in the paint
18:07
Turnover by STEINBERG,ZACH
18:07
Sub Out: STEINBERG,ZACH
18:07
Sub In: STALLWORTH,COLLIN
18:07
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
18:07
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
18:04
Foul by WALKER,VINCE
18:00
LEE,DURANTE missed jump shot
18:00
Offensive rebound by TEAM
17:50
Foul by WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
17:5039-56
BARNARD,ANTHONY made free throw
17:50
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
17:50
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
17:5040-56
BARNARD,ANTHONY made free throw
17:36
Turnover by HARPER,COLE
17:2642-56
BARNARD,ANTHONY made dunk
17:26
Assist by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
17:1342-58
WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE made jump shot in the paint
16:5844-58
BARNARD,ANTHONY made jump shot in the paint
16:36
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
16:3644-59
STALLWORTH,COLLIN made free throw (fast break)
16:36
STALLWORTH,COLLIN missed free throw (fast break)
16:36
Defensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
16:36
Sub Out: HARPER,COLE
16:36
Sub In: SOETAN,DANIEL
16:36
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
16:36
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
16:36
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
16:36
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
16:11
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed layup
16:11
Offensive rebound by TEAM
16:03
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed layup
16:03
Blocked shot by NELSON,GILWAN
16:03
Offensive rebound by TEAM
15:59
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
15:59
Defensive rebound by SOETAN,DANIEL
15:59
Sub Out: WALKER,VINCE
15:59
Sub In: GONCE,LOGAN
15:39
NELSON,GILWAN missed 3-pointer
15:36
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
15:35
Turnover by WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
15:35
Timeout
15:26
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
15:22
Defensive rebound by SOETAN,DANIEL
15:17
Turnover by NELSON,GILWAN
15:17
Steal by BOYLE,GREGORY
15:08
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed jump shot
15:05
Offensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
15:03
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed layup
15:03
Blocked shot by STALLWORTH,COLLIN
14:52
Defensive rebound by GONCE,LOGAN
14:52
WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE missed layup
14:52
Defensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
14:52
Foul by BOYLE,GREGORY
14:52
Turnover by BOYLE,GREGORY
14:49
Sub Out: STALLWORTH,COLLIN
14:49
Sub In: STEINBERG,ZACH
14:49
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
14:49
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
14:49
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
14:49
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
14:3644-61
STEINBERG,ZACH made jump shot in the paint
14:27
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
14:25
Deadball rebound
14:25
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
14:25
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
14:25
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
14:08
STEINBERG,ZACH missed 3-pointer
14:06
Offensive rebound by NELSON,GILWAN
14:06
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
14:06
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
14:06
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
14:03
Turnover by NELSON,GILWAN
13:54
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
13:51
Defensive rebound by SOETAN,DANIEL
13:3844-63
WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE made jump shot in the paint
13:38
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
13:38
WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE missed free throw
13:38
Deadball rebound
13:38
Technical Foul by LEE,DURANTE
13:38
GONCE,LOGAN missed free throw
13:38
Deadball rebound
13:3844-64
GONCE,LOGAN made free throw
13:38
Foul by TATE,DEAN
13:3844-65
GONCE,LOGAN made free throw
13:38
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
13:38
Sub In: AMAYA,BAHARI
13:3844-66
GONCE,LOGAN made free throw
13:30
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed layup
13:30
Blocked shot by STEINBERG,ZACH
13:30
Offensive rebound by TEAM
13:25
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
13:25
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
13:25
Foul by NELSON,GILWAN
13:23
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
13:23
Sub In: KARENZI,RONALD
13:21
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
13:17
Defensive rebound by GONCE,LOGAN
13:14
GONCE,LOGAN missed jump shot
13:10
Defensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
13:05
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
13:05
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
13:05
Turnover by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
13:05
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
13:05
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
12:47
Turnover by GONCE,LOGAN
12:47
Steal by BARNARD,ANTHONY
12:47
Sub Out: NELSON,GILWAN
12:47
Sub In: HARPER,COLE
12:31
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
12:14
AMAYA,BAHARI missed jump shot
12:11
Defensive rebound by TEAM
12:11
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
12:11
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
12:11
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
12:11
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
12:02
Turnover by NUNN,FRANKLIN
12:02
Steal by SOETAN,DANIEL
11:4544-68
SOETAN,DANIEL made jump shot
11:37
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed jump shot
11:33
Defensive rebound by GONCE,LOGAN
11:13
Turnover by AMAYA,BAHARI
11:13
Steal by NUNN,FRANKLIN
11:02
Foul by HARPER,COLE
11:02
Timeout
11:02
Sub Out: HARPER,COLE
11:02
Sub In: STALLWORTH,COLLIN
11:02
Sub Out: STEINBERG,ZACH
11:02
Sub In: WALKER,VINCE
10:45
BOYLE,GREGORY missed jump shot
10:45
Offensive rebound by TEAM
10:45
Sub Out: KARENZI,RONALD
10:45
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
10:34
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
10:30
WALKER,VINCE missed layup
10:25
Offensive rebound by STALLWORTH,COLLIN
10:2144-70
STALLWORTH,COLLIN made jump shot in the paint
10:1647-70
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer
10:16
Timeout
10:16
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
10:16
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
10:02
Foul by GONCE,LOGAN
10:02
Turnover by GONCE,LOGAN
09:51
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
09:51
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
09:3347-72
AMAYA,BAHARI made jump shot in the paint
09:1949-72
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
09:19
Assist by NUNN,FRANKLIN
09:09
Sub Out: GONCE,LOGAN
09:09
Sub In: WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
09:09
Sub Out: AMAYA,BAHARI
09:09
Sub In: NELSON,GILWAN
09:09
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
09:09
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
08:50
STALLWORTH,COLLIN missed jump shot
08:4349-74
NELSON,GILWAN made layup
08:43
Offensive rebound by NELSON,GILWAN
08:39
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed jump shot
08:34
Offensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
08:2851-74
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
08:28
Assist by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
08:12
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
08:12
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
08:12
Sub In: KARENZI,RONALD
08:12
SOETAN,DANIEL missed free throw
08:12
Deadball rebound
08:1251-75
SOETAN,DANIEL made free throw
07:5653-75
BARNARD,ANTHONY made jump shot in the paint
07:39
Turnover by SOETAN,DANIEL
07:39
Steal by BARNARD,ANTHONY
07:3355-75
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made layup (fast break)
07:33
Assist by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
07:11
WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE missed jump shot
07:08
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
07:0358-75
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made 3-pointer (fast break)
07:03
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
06:5758-77
SOETAN,DANIEL made jump shot in the paint
06:57
Assist by WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
06:57
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
06:57
Timeout
06:57
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
06:57
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
06:57
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
06:57
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
06:5758-78
SOETAN,DANIEL made free throw
06:57
Sub Out: SOETAN,DANIEL
06:57
Sub In: HARPER,COLE
06:45
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed jump shot
06:41
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
06:39
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
06:35
Defensive rebound by WALKER,VINCE
06:17
NELSON,GILWAN missed 3-pointer
06:16
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:48
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed jump shot
05:48
Defensive rebound by HARPER,COLE
05:48
Foul by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
05:4858-79
HARPER,COLE made free throw
05:4858-80
HARPER,COLE made free throw
05:38
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
05:32
Defensive rebound by STALLWORTH,COLLIN
05:24
STALLWORTH,COLLIN missed jump shot
05:20
Defensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
05:13
KARENZI,RONALD missed jump shot
05:10
Offensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
05:07
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed jump shot
05:04
Defensive rebound by WALKER,VINCE
04:5258-83
HARPER,COLE made 3-pointer
04:52
Assist by STALLWORTH,COLLIN
04:47
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
04:47
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
04:47
Sub Out: KARENZI,RONALD
04:47
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
04:47
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
04:47
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
04:3460-83
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made layup
04:34
Foul by STALLWORTH,COLLIN
04:34
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed free throw
04:34
Defensive rebound by HARPER,COLE
04:34
Foul by NUNN,FRANKLIN
04:3460-84
NELSON,GILWAN made free throw
04:34
NELSON,GILWAN missed free throw
04:34
Defensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
04:2262-84
BARNARD,ANTHONY made jump shot in the paint
04:22
Assist by BOYLE,GREGORY
03:56
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
03:56
Timeout
03:5662-85
NELSON,GILWAN made free throw
03:5662-86
NELSON,GILWAN made free throw
03:48
Turnover by TATE,DEAN
03:48
Steal by WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
03:4062-88
WALKER,VINCE made layup (fast break)
03:30
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
03:27
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:27
Sub Out: WALKER,VINCE
03:27
Sub In: NGWE,CHIDI
03:0462-90
HARPER,COLE made jump shot
03:04
Assist by WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
02:53
Turnover by TATE,DEAN
02:53
Steal by STALLWORTH,COLLIN
02:46
Foul by BOYLE,GREGORY
02:46
WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE missed free throw (fast break)
02:46
Deadball rebound
02:46
Sub Out: HARPER,COLE
02:46
Sub In: AMAYA,BAHARI
02:46
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
02:46
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
02:4662-91
WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE made free throw (fast break)
02:46
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,AUNDRAE
02:46
Sub In: TUTTLE,CASEY
02:46
Sub Out: NELSON,GILWAN
02:46
Sub In: DAYS,KAJ
02:46
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
02:46
Sub In: VUKAS,MIKE
02:46
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
02:46
Sub In: KARENZI,RONALD
02:46
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
02:46
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
02:26
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed 3-pointer
02:21
Defensive rebound by STALLWORTH,COLLIN
02:10
Turnover by STALLWORTH,COLLIN
01:59
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
01:56
Defensive rebound by STALLWORTH,COLLIN
01:49
Foul by KARENZI,RONALD
01:4962-92
DAYS,KAJ made free throw
01:49
DAYS,KAJ missed free throw
01:46
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
01:36
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed jump shot
01:32
Defensive rebound by STALLWORTH,COLLIN
01:31
Turnover by DAYS,KAJ
01:31
Steal by VUKAS,MIKE
01:26
VUKAS,MIKE missed 3-pointer
01:26
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:12
TUTTLE,CASEY missed 3-pointer
01:07
Offensive rebound by DAYS,KAJ
01:0362-95
STALLWORTH,COLLIN made 3-pointer
01:03
Assist by AMAYA,BAHARI
00:5165-95
BOYLE,GREGORY made 3-pointer
00:32
Turnover by NGWE,CHIDI
00:32
Steal by KARENZI,RONALD
00:25
KARENZI,RONALD missed jump shot
00:25
Offensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
00:25
Foul by KARENZI,RONALD
00:2565-96
NGWE,CHIDI made free throw (fast break)
00:2565-97
NGWE,CHIDI made free throw (fast break)
00:1567-97
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made jump shot in the paint
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Ill. Springfield
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Ill. Springfield
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS