Men's Basketball : Box Score

Skip to main content
January 05, 20191st2ndFinal
Purdue Northwest385088
Northwood473784
Stats at a GlancePNWNU
FG Percentage.471 (33-70) .492 (30-61)
3P FG Percentage.545 (12-22) .438 (7-16)
FT Percentage.909 (10-11) .850 (17-20)
Offensive Rebounds1013
Defensive Rebounds1928
Total Rebounds2941
Turnovers713
Steals52
Bench Points4317
LeadersPNWNU
PointsTimothy Gilmore - 19
Alec Marty - 18
ReboundsDurante Lee - 7
David Jelinek - 11
AssistsRichard Robertson - 6
Ja'Kavien Lewis - 6
Alec Marty - 6
StealsAnthony Barnard - 2
Trey McBride - 1
Alec Marty - 1
BlocksBrennon Palmer - 2
Trey McBride - 1
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Richard Robertsong205-101-41-20116002212
12Durante Leef265-70-01-13470100411
13Anthony Barnardf310-60-00-0145220210
21Timothy Gilmoreg258-143-40-00113100119
23Lukas Vilkovskyg231-21-10-0011010023
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Chase Rankin235-120-12-20113010012
02Gregory Boyle165-83-42-20000000015
03Chandler Spring131-61-52-2101100115
11Franklin Nunn00-00-00-0000000000
22Ronald Karenzi20-10-00-0202001000
24Brennon Palmer90-00-00-0011002110
32Brennan Schofield123-43-32-20330001311
TMTEAM---336000
TOTALS33-70
47.1%
12-22
54.5%
10-11
90.9%
101929155471588
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 33-70 (47.1%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 12-22 (54.5%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-11 (90.9%)
Purdue Northwest
  • Points off TOs: 16
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint: 32
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 43
  • Largest lead: 4 (2nd-02:29)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 1
Northwood
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Trey McBrideg304-91-28-85160114217
13David Jelinekc324-60-00-011011100028
20Ja'Kavien Lewisg277-142-40-01236002516
21Zach Allreadf252-31-23-4044100228
22Alec Martyg248-131-21-20336103218
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Demetri Martin100-40-20-0112000100
11Jack Ammerman253-72-30-0000200008
14Bruno Solomun41-20-00-1011000002
23Trevor Davis30-00-00-0000000100
33Kelvin Calhoun II40-00-02-2112000012
34Danny Kolp91-20-13-3011000005
44Tanner Reha70-10-00-0011000010
TMTEAM---437000
TOTALS30-61
49.2%
7-16
43.8%
17-20
85.0%
1328411621131584
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 30-61 (49.2%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-16 (43.8%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 17-20 (85.0%)
Northwood
  • Points off TOs: 4
  • 2nd Chance Points: 14
  • Points in the Paint: 36
  • Fast Break Points: 10
  • Points off the Bench: 17
  • Largest lead: 15 (1st-14:02)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:580-2
MARTY,ALEC made layup
19:46
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed layup
19:46
Defensive rebound by JELINEK,DAVID
19:330-4
LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN made layup
19:23
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
19:15
Turnover by MARTY,ALEC
18:49
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
18:49
Offensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
18:38
Foul by LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
18:34
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
18:34
Defensive rebound by ALLREAD,ZACH
18:24
MARTY,ALEC missed 3-pointer
18:24
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
18:14
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed layup
18:14
Defensive rebound by JELINEK,DAVID
17:57
LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN missed 3-pointer
17:57
Offensive rebound by MCBRIDE,TREY
17:41
Turnover by LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
17:41
Foul by LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
17:41
Sub In: KARENZI,RONALD
17:41
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
17:41
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
17:41
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
17:41
Sub In: AMMERMAN,JACK
17:41
Sub Out: LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
17:24
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed jump shot
17:24
Defensive rebound by JELINEK,DAVID
17:130-6
MARTY,ALEC made jump shot in the paint
17:02
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
17:02
Offensive rebound by KARENZI,RONALD
16:542-6
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made jump shot
16:36
JELINEK,DAVID missed layup
16:36
Blocked shot by KARENZI,RONALD
16:36
Offensive rebound by TEAM
16:33
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
16:33
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
16:33
Sub In: REHA,TANNER
16:33
Sub Out: ALLREAD,ZACH
16:292-9
MCBRIDE,TREY made 3-pointer
16:29
Assist by AMMERMAN,JACK
16:12
SPRING,CHANDLER missed jump shot
16:12
Offensive rebound by KARENZI,RONALD
16:09
KARENZI,RONALD missed layup
16:09
Defensive rebound by JELINEK,DAVID
16:022-12
AMMERMAN,JACK made 3-pointer (fast break)
16:02
Assist by MARTY,ALEC
15:42
Foul by REHA,TANNER
15:41
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
15:41
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
15:41
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
15:41
Sub Out: KARENZI,RONALD
15:41
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
15:41
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
15:344-12
BOYLE,GREGORY made layup
15:17
Turnover by MARTY,ALEC
15:17
Sub In: II,KELVIN CALHOUN
15:17
Sub In: MARTIN,DEMETRI
15:17
Sub Out: JELINEK,DAVID
15:17
Sub Out: MCBRIDE,TREY
15:05
LEE,DURANTE missed layup
15:05
Offensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
14:58
RANKIN,CHASE missed layup
14:58
Defensive rebound by REHA,TANNER
14:504-15
MARTY,ALEC made 3-pointer
14:50
Assist by AMMERMAN,JACK
14:45
30 second timeout
14:35
RANKIN,CHASE missed layup
14:35
Defensive rebound by II,KELVIN CALHOUN
14:294-17
MARTY,ALEC made jump shot
14:07
Turnover by PALMER,BRENNON
14:06
Steal by MARTY,ALEC
14:024-19
MARTY,ALEC made layup (fast break)
13:33
Foul by MARTY,ALEC
13:275-19
BOYLE,GREGORY made free throw
13:276-19
BOYLE,GREGORY made free throw
13:27
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
13:27
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
13:27
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
13:27
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
13:27
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
13:27
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
13:27
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
13:27
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
13:27
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
13:27
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
13:17
Sub In: MCBRIDE,TREY
13:17
Sub Out: MARTY,ALEC
13:17
Sub Out: MARTIN,DEMETRI
13:16
REHA,TANNER missed layup
13:16
Defensive rebound by TEAM
13:11
Sub In: MARTIN,DEMETRI
13:00
Foul by II,KELVIN CALHOUN
13:00
Sub In: JELINEK,DAVID
13:00
Sub Out: II,KELVIN CALHOUN
12:489-19
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made 3-pointer
12:48
Assist by BARNARD,ANTHONY
12:27
AMMERMAN,JACK missed 3-pointer
12:27
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
12:0612-19
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made 3-pointer
12:06
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
11:52
MARTIN,DEMETRI missed 3-pointer
11:52
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
11:3614-19
LEE,DURANTE made layup
11:36
Assist by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
11:11
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
11:04
Sub In: MARTY,ALEC
11:04
Sub In: ALLREAD,ZACH
11:04
Sub Out: REHA,TANNER
11:04
Sub Out: MARTIN,DEMETRI
11:0114-21
JELINEK,DAVID made layup
11:01
Assist by MARTY,ALEC
10:5217-21
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made 3-pointer
10:4717-23
MCBRIDE,TREY made layup
10:47
Assist by MARTY,ALEC
10:47
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
10:47
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
10:36
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed layup
10:36
Defensive rebound by MCBRIDE,TREY
10:18
ALLREAD,ZACH missed 3-pointer
10:18
Defensive rebound by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
09:59
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed 3-pointer
09:59
Defensive rebound by JELINEK,DAVID
09:4617-26
ALLREAD,ZACH made 3-pointer
09:46
Assist by MARTY,ALEC
09:21
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed jump shot
09:21
Defensive rebound by JELINEK,DAVID
09:1417-28
ALLREAD,ZACH made layup (fast break)
09:14
Assist by MARTY,ALEC
08:57
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
08:55
Steal by MCBRIDE,TREY
08:45
MARTY,ALEC missed jump shot
08:45
Offensive rebound by MCBRIDE,TREY
08:40
Foul by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
08:4017-29
MCBRIDE,TREY made free throw
08:4017-30
MCBRIDE,TREY made free throw
08:40
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
08:40
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
08:40
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
08:40
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
08:40
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
08:40
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
08:40
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
08:40
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
08:40
Sub In: DAVIS,TREVOR
08:40
Sub Out: AMMERMAN,JACK
08:28
Turnover by SPRING,CHANDLER
08:20
Turnover by MARTY,ALEC
08:20
Foul by MARTY,ALEC
07:57
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
07:57
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
07:57
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
07:57
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
07:57
Sub In: MARTIN,DEMETRI
07:57
Sub Out: MARTY,ALEC
07:54
MARTIN,DEMETRI missed 3-pointer
07:54
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:38
MCBRIDE,TREY missed layup
07:38
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
07:35
RANKIN,CHASE missed layup
07:35
Defensive rebound by MARTIN,DEMETRI
07:25
Turnover by ALLREAD,ZACH
07:25
Sub In: SOLOMUN,BRUNO
07:25
Sub Out: JELINEK,DAVID
07:0020-30
BOYLE,GREGORY made 3-pointer
06:33
Turnover by MCBRIDE,TREY
06:32
Steal by LEE,DURANTE
06:1623-30
BOYLE,GREGORY made 3-pointer
05:56
Turnover by MARTIN,DEMETRI
05:53
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
05:53
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
05:53
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
05:53
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
05:53
Sub In: AMMERMAN,JACK
05:53
Sub Out: MARTIN,DEMETRI
05:43
Turnover by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
05:35
Turnover by DAVIS,TREVOR
05:2425-30
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made jump shot
05:24
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
05:21
30 second timeout
05:20
Sub In: LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
05:20
Sub Out: DAVIS,TREVOR
05:00
AMMERMAN,JACK missed jump shot
05:00
Defensive rebound by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
04:51
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
04:51
Defensive rebound by SOLOMUN,BRUNO
04:3925-32
LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN made jump shot
04:2628-32
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made 3-pointer
04:26
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
04:02
SOLOMUN,BRUNO missed layup
04:02
Offensive rebound by MCBRIDE,TREY
03:5728-34
SOLOMUN,BRUNO made layup
03:57
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
03:57
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
03:57
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
03:57
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
03:57
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
03:57
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
03:57
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
03:57
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
03:57
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
03:56
SOLOMUN,BRUNO missed free throw
03:56
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
03:5130-34
RANKIN,CHASE made jump shot
03:51
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
03:51
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
03:51
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
03:51
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
03:17
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
03:1730-35
MCBRIDE,TREY made free throw
03:1730-36
MCBRIDE,TREY made free throw
03:17
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
03:17
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
03:17
Sub In: JELINEK,DAVID
03:17
Sub Out: SOLOMUN,BRUNO
03:04
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
03:01
Turnover by MCBRIDE,TREY
02:56
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
02:56
Defensive rebound by JELINEK,DAVID
02:4230-38
LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN made layup
02:24
Foul by JELINEK,DAVID
02:2431-38
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made free throw
02:2432-38
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made free throw
02:24
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
02:24
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
02:24
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
02:24
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
02:06
JELINEK,DAVID missed layup
02:06
Offensive rebound by JELINEK,DAVID
02:0032-41
LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN made 3-pointer
01:4335-41
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made 3-pointer
01:43
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
01:3335-43
MCBRIDE,TREY made layup
01:18
BOYLE,GREGORY missed jump shot
01:18
Defensive rebound by JELINEK,DAVID
01:1235-46
AMMERMAN,JACK made 3-pointer (fast break)
01:12
Assist by LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
01:07
30 second timeout
00:5438-46
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made 3-pointer
00:54
Assist by BARNARD,ANTHONY
00:28
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
00:26
ALLREAD,ZACH missed free throw
00:26
Deadball rebound
00:2638-47
ALLREAD,ZACH made free throw
00:26
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
00:26
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
00:26
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
00:26
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
00:26
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
00:26
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
00:06
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
00:01
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:03
RANKIN,CHASE missed jump shot
00:03
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:50
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed 3-pointer
19:50
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
19:24
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed layup
19:24
Offensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
19:2040-47
LEE,DURANTE made layup
19:0340-49
MARTY,ALEC made jump shot
18:5342-49
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made layup
18:47
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
18:47
MARTY,ALEC missed free throw
18:47
Deadball rebound
18:4742-50
MARTY,ALEC made free throw
18:20
Foul by ALLREAD,ZACH
18:0844-50
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made jump shot in the paint
17:51
Foul by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
17:5044-52
MARTY,ALEC made jump shot
17:50
Assist by LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
17:41
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed jump shot
17:41
Defensive rebound by MARTY,ALEC
17:31
MARTY,ALEC missed jump shot
17:31
Defensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
17:24
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed layup
17:24
Defensive rebound by ALLREAD,ZACH
17:17
MCBRIDE,TREY missed layup
17:17
Defensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
16:52
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed layup
16:52
Offensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
16:4946-52
LEE,DURANTE made tip-in
16:4146-54
JELINEK,DAVID made layup
16:41
Assist by LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
16:29
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed 3-pointer
16:29
Defensive rebound by ALLREAD,ZACH
16:1546-56
MARTY,ALEC made jump shot
16:08
Assist by JELINEK,DAVID
16:0448-56
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made jump shot
16:04
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
16:02
30 second timeout
16:02
Sub In: REHA,TANNER
16:02
Sub Out: ALLREAD,ZACH
15:52
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
15:52
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
15:52
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
15:52
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
15:52
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
15:52
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
15:52
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
15:52
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
15:47
MCBRIDE,TREY missed layup
15:47
Offensive rebound by MCBRIDE,TREY
15:43
MCBRIDE,TREY missed layup
15:43
Blocked shot by PALMER,BRENNON
15:43
Offensive rebound by TEAM
15:41
MARTY,ALEC missed jump shot
15:41
Blocked shot by PALMER,BRENNON
15:38
Defensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
15:27
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed jump shot
15:27
Offensive rebound by TEAM
15:1951-56
BOYLE,GREGORY made 3-pointer
15:19
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
14:5751-58
MCBRIDE,TREY made jump shot in the paint
14:57
Assist by LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
14:43
RANKIN,CHASE missed layup
14:43
Blocked shot by MCBRIDE,TREY
14:42
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:42
20 second timeout
14:31
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed jump shot
14:31
Defensive rebound by JELINEK,DAVID
14:20
Sub In: KOLP,DANNY
14:20
Sub In: AMMERMAN,JACK
14:20
Sub Out: REHA,TANNER
14:20
Sub Out: LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
14:0751-60
KOLP,DANNY made layup
14:07
Assist by MARTY,ALEC
14:07
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
14:0751-61
KOLP,DANNY made free throw
14:07
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
14:07
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
13:43
Foul by JELINEK,DAVID
13:25
LEE,DURANTE missed jump shot
13:25
Defensive rebound by MARTY,ALEC
13:01
Foul by PALMER,BRENNON
13:0151-62
KOLP,DANNY made free throw
13:0151-63
KOLP,DANNY made free throw
13:01
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
13:01
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
13:01
Sub In: II,KELVIN CALHOUN
13:01
Sub In: LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
13:01
Sub Out: MARTY,ALEC
13:01
Sub Out: JELINEK,DAVID
12:52
BOYLE,GREGORY missed layup
12:52
Defensive rebound by TEAM
12:48
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
12:48
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
12:37
AMMERMAN,JACK missed jump shot
12:37
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
12:2653-63
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made layup
12:07
LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN missed layup
12:07
Offensive rebound by II,KELVIN CALHOUN
12:06
Foul by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
12:0653-64
II,KELVIN CALHOUN made free throw
12:0653-65
II,KELVIN CALHOUN made free throw
12:06
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
12:06
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
11:56
Foul by MCBRIDE,TREY
11:5656-65
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made 3-pointer
11:56
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
11:56
MARTIN,DEMETRI missed layup
11:56
Offensive rebound by TEAM
11:56
Sub In: MARTIN,DEMETRI
11:56
Sub Out: MCBRIDE,TREY
11:24
Turnover by LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
11:12
Steal by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
11:09
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
11:09
Defensive rebound by KOLP,DANNY
10:5356-67
AMMERMAN,JACK made jump shot in the paint
10:53
Assist by LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
10:42
Foul by LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
10:4257-67
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made free throw
10:42
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed free throw
10:42
Defensive rebound by JELINEK,DAVID
10:42
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
10:42
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
10:42
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
10:42
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
10:42
Sub In: JELINEK,DAVID
10:42
Sub Out: II,KELVIN CALHOUN
10:1757-69
JELINEK,DAVID made jump shot in the paint
10:17
Assist by LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
10:0959-69
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made layup
09:36
LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN missed jump shot
09:36
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
09:1561-69
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made layup
09:0561-71
LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN made layup
08:4564-71
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made 3-pointer
08:45
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
08:1564-74
LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN made 3-pointer
08:0566-74
RANKIN,CHASE made jump shot in the paint
07:47
LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN missed layup
07:47
Offensive rebound by MARTIN,DEMETRI
07:40
MARTIN,DEMETRI missed layup
07:40
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
07:18
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
07:18
Defensive rebound by LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
07:13
AMMERMAN,JACK missed layup
07:13
Defensive rebound by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
07:0768-74
RANKIN,CHASE made layup (fast break)
07:07
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
07:07
Foul by LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
07:07
20 second timeout
07:0769-74
RANKIN,CHASE made free throw
07:07
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
07:07
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
07:07
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
07:07
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
07:07
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
07:07
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
07:07
Sub In: MARTY,ALEC
07:07
Sub In: ALLREAD,ZACH
07:07
Sub Out: KOLP,DANNY
07:07
Sub Out: MARTIN,DEMETRI
06:59
MARTY,ALEC missed layup
06:59
Defensive rebound by RANKIN,CHASE
06:53
RANKIN,CHASE missed layup
06:53
Defensive rebound by ALLREAD,ZACH
06:31
Turnover by ALLREAD,ZACH
06:30
Steal by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
06:2571-74
BOYLE,GREGORY made layup
06:09
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
05:53
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
05:5371-75
ALLREAD,ZACH made free throw
05:5371-76
ALLREAD,ZACH made free throw
05:53
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
05:53
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
05:4173-76
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made layup
05:2573-78
LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN made layup
05:05
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed jump shot
05:05
Defensive rebound by LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
04:5273-80
JELINEK,DAVID made layup
04:52
Assist by ALLREAD,ZACH
04:37
RANKIN,CHASE missed 3-pointer
04:37
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:32
20 second timeout
04:2575-80
RANKIN,CHASE made layup
04:08
Turnover by MCBRIDE,TREY
04:03
Steal by BARNARD,ANTHONY
04:0377-80
LEE,DURANTE made layup (fast break)
04:03
Assist by SPRING,CHANDLER
04:03
Foul by MCBRIDE,TREY
04:0378-80
LEE,DURANTE made free throw
04:03
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
04:03
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
04:03
Sub In: MCBRIDE,TREY
04:03
Sub Out: AMMERMAN,JACK
03:41
Turnover by MCBRIDE,TREY
03:40
Steal by BARNARD,ANTHONY
03:2581-80
SPRING,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
03:25
Assist by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
03:00
LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN missed jump shot
03:00
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
02:3583-80
RANKIN,CHASE made jump shot
02:29
Foul by ALLREAD,ZACH
02:29
30 second timeout
02:2984-80
RANKIN,CHASE made free throw
02:29
Sub In: KOLP,DANNY
02:29
Sub Out: ALLREAD,ZACH
01:55
Foul by SPRING,CHANDLER
01:5584-81
MCBRIDE,TREY made free throw
01:5584-82
MCBRIDE,TREY made free throw
01:3086-82
LEE,DURANTE made dunk
01:30
Assist by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
01:13
KOLP,DANNY missed 3-pointer
01:13
Offensive rebound by MCBRIDE,TREY
01:09
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
01:0986-83
MCBRIDE,TREY made free throw
01:0986-84
MCBRIDE,TREY made free throw
01:09
Sub In: ALLREAD,ZACH
01:09
Sub Out: KOLP,DANNY
00:38
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed layup
00:38
Defensive rebound by MARTY,ALEC
00:15
LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN missed jump shot
00:15
Blocked shot by RANKIN,CHASE
00:13
Offensive rebound by LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
00:10
LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN missed 3-pointer
00:10
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:08
Full timeout
00:04
Foul by LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
00:04
30 second timeout
00:0487-84
SPRING,CHANDLER made free throw
00:0488-84
SPRING,CHANDLER made free throw
00:04
Full timeout
00:04
Sub In: AMMERMAN,JACK
00:04
Sub Out: LEWIS,JA'KAVIEN
00:01
MCBRIDE,TREY missed 3-pointer
00:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Richard Robertsong112-51-20-0011200215
12Durante Leef111-20-00-0134010022
13Anthony Barnardf140-30-00-0011200210
21Timothy Gilmoreg92-41-20-0000100005
23Lukas Vilkovskyg121-11-10-0000000003
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Chase Rankin101-50-00-0000200002
02Gregory Boyle93-52-32-20000000010
03Chandler Spring90-40-30-0101000100
11Franklin Nunn00-00-00-0000000000
22Ronald Karenzi20-10-00-0202001000
24Brennon Palmer60-00-00-0000000100
32Brennan Schofield73-33-32-20220001211
TMTEAM---112000
Northwood
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Trey McBrideg183-41-14-43140102011
13David Jelinekc141-30-00-0189000012
20Ja'Kavien Lewisg84-51-20-0000100129
21Zach Allreadf152-31-21-2011000106
22Alec Martyg105-71-20-00005103211
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Demetri Martin60-20-20-0011000100
11Jack Ammerman152-42-30-0000200006
14Bruno Solomun41-20-00-1011000002
23Trevor Davis30-00-00-0000000100
33Kelvin Calhoun II20-00-00-0011000010
34Danny Kolp00-00-00-0000000000
44Tanner Reha50-10-00-0011000010
TMTEAM---213000
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Richard Robertsong93-50-21-2000400017
12Durante Leef154-50-01-1213000029
13Anthony Barnardf170-30-00-0134020000
21Timothy Gilmoreg166-102-20-00112100114
23Lukas Vilkovskyg110-10-00-0011010020
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Chase Rankin134-70-12-20111010010
02Gregory Boyle72-31-10-0000000005
03Chandler Spring41-21-22-2000100015
11Franklin Nunn00-00-00-0000000000
22Ronald Karenzi00-00-00-0000000000
24Brennon Palmer30-00-00-0011002010
32Brennan Schofield50-10-00-0011000010
TMTEAM---224000
Northwood
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Trey McBrideg121-50-14-4202001226
13David Jelinekc183-30-00-0022100016
20Ja'Kavien Lewisg193-91-20-0123500137
21Zach Allreadf100-00-02-2033100122
22Alec Martyg143-60-01-2033100007
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Demetri Martin40-20-00-0101000000
11Jack Ammerman101-30-00-0000000002
14Bruno Solomun00-00-00-0000000000
23Trevor Davis00-00-00-0000000000
33Kelvin Calhoun II20-00-02-2101000002
34Danny Kolp91-20-13-3011000005
44Tanner Reha20-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---224000