Men's Basketball : Box Score

Skip to main content
January 17, 20191st2ndFinal
Purdue Northwest374077
Ferris State495099
Stats at a GlancePNWFS
FG Percentage.372 (29-78) .436 (34-78)
3P FG Percentage.267 (8-30) .400 (12-30)
FT Percentage.786 (11-14) .864 (19-22)
Offensive Rebounds1416
Defensive Rebounds3037
Total Rebounds4453
Turnovers2423
Steals1117
Bench Points4828
LeadersPNWFS
PointsDean Tate - 15
DeShaun Thrower - 18
ReboundsAnthony Barnard - 10
Taylor Adway - 7
AssistsChase Rankin - 4
DeShaun Thrower - 6
StealsGregory Boyle - 2
Durante Lee - 2
Michael Vukas - 2
Lukas Vilkovsky - 2
Markese Mayfield - 5
Jaylin McFadden - 5
BlocksDurante Lee - 3
Markese Mayfield - 4
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Richard Robertsong133-40-00-0022100326
12Durante Leef265-110-10-01122232210
13Anthony Barnardf213-80-00-03710101536
21Timothy Gilmoreg150-50-21-2156000511
23Lukas Vilkovskyg192-70-22-2011020106
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Chase Rankin212-51-13-4033410328
02Gregory Boyle132-70-32-2213220016
03Chandler Spring181-51-52-2022200125
10Dean Tate195-85-80-00112001215
11Franklin Nunn40-10-10-0101210110
15Michael Vukas51-50-30-0000020002
22Ronald Karenzi50-00-00-0022000010
24Brennon Palmer123-40-01-1123110217
32Brennan Schofield92-81-40-1202000015
TMTEAM---33600
TOTALS29-78
37.2%
8-30
26.7%
11-14
78.6%
14304417114241977
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 29-78 (37.2%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-30 (26.7%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 11-14 (78.6%)
Purdue Northwest
  • Points off TOs: 23
  • 2nd Chance Points: 15
  • Points in the Paint: 40
  • Fast Break Points: 29
  • Points off the Bench: 48
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 1
Ferris State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01DeShaun Throwerg225-133-65-50666103118
03Markese Mayfieldf245-91-22-23364544213
15Greg Williamsg224-92-53-40333204213
23Jaylin McFaddeng276-73-40-00224502115
34Cole Walkerf204-100-24-42461012212
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Carl Bow191-50-12-3112500424
05Dylan Dankenbring30-10-01-2123002001
11Armani Tinsley134-83-70-01123201411
21Taylor Adway162-60-00-0257303014
25Andrew Meacham60-20-20-0112000100
31Michael Peterson141-20-02-2246101014
32Mason Pline142-60-10-0134022124
TMTEAM---22410
TOTALS34-78
43.6%
12-30
40.0%
19-22
86.4%
163753301713231899
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 34-78 (43.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 12-30 (40.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 19-22 (86.4%)
Ferris State
  • Points off TOs: 25
  • 2nd Chance Points: 14
  • Points in the Paint: 38
  • Fast Break Points: 36
  • Points off the Bench: 28
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 2
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:42
LEE,DURANTE missed layup
19:42
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
19:372-0
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made layup
19:37
Assist by BARNARD,ANTHONY
19:18
WILLIAMS,GREG missed jump shot
19:18
Defensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
18:48
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed 3-pointer
18:48
Defensive rebound by MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
18:35
MCFADDEN,JAYLIN missed 3-pointer
18:35
Offensive rebound by TEAM
18:33
THROWER,DESHAUN missed jump shot
18:33
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
18:33
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
17:53
Turnover by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
17:53
Steal by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
17:53
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed layup
17:53
Blocked shot by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
17:53
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,GREG
17:312-3
MCFADDEN,JAYLIN made 3-pointer (fast break)
17:31
Assist by THROWER,DESHAUN
17:31
Turnover by LEE,DURANTE
17:31
Steal by MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
17:28
Turnover by MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
17:27
Foul by MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
17:124-3
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made layup (fast break)
17:124-5
WALKER,COLE made jump shot
17:12
Assist by THROWER,DESHAUN
17:12
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
17:07
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
17:07
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
17:07
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
17:07
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
17:07
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
17:07
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
16:54
MAYFIELD,MARKESE missed 3-pointer
16:54
Defensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
16:44
Turnover by SPRING,CHANDLER
16:42
Steal by MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
16:404-7
MCFADDEN,JAYLIN made layup (fast break)
16:35
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
16:35
Defensive rebound by THROWER,DESHAUN
16:23
THROWER,DESHAUN missed jump shot
16:23
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
16:16
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed 3-pointer
16:16
Defensive rebound by WALKER,COLE
16:02
WALKER,COLE missed 3-pointer
16:02
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
15:45
Foul by WALKER,COLE
15:45
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
15:45
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
15:45
Sub In: TINSLEY,ARMANI
15:45
Sub In: ADWAY,TAYLOR
15:45
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,GREG
15:45
Sub Out: WALKER,COLE
15:34
RANKIN,CHASE missed layup
15:34
Offensive rebound by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
15:28
PLINE,MASON missed layup
15:28
Blocked shot by ADWAY,TAYLOR
15:25
Defensive rebound by THROWER,DESHAUN
15:194-10
THROWER,DESHAUN made 3-pointer (fast break)
15:19
Assist by TINSLEY,ARMANI
15:096-10
BARNARD,ANTHONY made jump shot in the paint
14:586-12
ADWAY,TAYLOR made dunk (fast break)
14:58
Assist by THROWER,DESHAUN
14:53
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
14:53
Defensive rebound by ADWAY,TAYLOR
14:34
Turnover by TINSLEY,ARMANI
14:34
Foul by TINSLEY,ARMANI
14:34
Media timeout
14:34
Sub In: PLINE,MASON
14:34
Sub In: BOW,CARL
14:34
Sub Out: THROWER,DESHAUN
14:34
Sub Out: MAYFIELD,MARKESE
14:19
LEE,DURANTE missed layup
14:19
Blocked shot by PLINE,MASON
14:17
Defensive rebound by PLINE,MASON
14:126-14
ADWAY,TAYLOR made layup (fast break)
14:12
Assist by MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
14:01
Foul by TINSLEY,ARMANI
14:01
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
14:01
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
14:01
Sub In: WILLIAMS,GREG
14:01
Sub In: PETERSON,MICHAEL
14:01
Sub Out: TINSLEY,ARMANI
14:01
Sub Out: MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
13:52
PALMER,BRENNON missed layup
13:52
Blocked shot by PETERSON,MICHAEL
13:49
Offensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
13:48
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
13:48
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
13:48
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
13:48
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
13:38
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed jump shot
13:38
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,GREG
13:106-16
PLINE,MASON made layup
13:10
Assist by WILLIAMS,GREG
12:56
Turnover by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
12:56
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
12:56
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
12:39
WILLIAMS,GREG missed 3-pointer
12:39
Offensive rebound by PETERSON,MICHAEL
12:356-18
PETERSON,MICHAEL made tip-in
12:31
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
12:30
Steal by WILLIAMS,GREG
12:27
Foul by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
12:27
30 second timeout
12:27
WILLIAMS,GREG missed free throw
12:27
Deadball rebound
12:276-19
WILLIAMS,GREG made free throw
12:27
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
12:27
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
12:27
Sub In: THROWER,DESHAUN
12:27
Sub In: WALKER,COLE
12:27
Sub Out: BOW,CARL
12:27
Sub Out: ADWAY,TAYLOR
12:18
LEE,DURANTE missed layup
12:18
Defensive rebound by PETERSON,MICHAEL
12:17
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
12:12
WALKER,COLE missed layup
12:12
Blocked shot by LEE,DURANTE
12:10
Defensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
12:05
Turnover by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
12:03
Steal by PLINE,MASON
11:56
Turnover by WILLIAMS,GREG
11:56
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
11:56
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
11:43
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed 3-pointer
11:43
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,GREG
11:23
Turnover by WILLIAMS,GREG
11:23
Sub In: MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
11:23
Sub In: MAYFIELD,MARKESE
11:23
Sub In: TINSLEY,ARMANI
11:23
Sub Out: PLINE,MASON
11:23
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,GREG
11:23
Sub Out: PETERSON,MICHAEL
11:088-19
LEE,DURANTE made dunk
11:08
Assist by TATE,DEAN
10:528-22
THROWER,DESHAUN made 3-pointer
10:3311-22
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer
10:33
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
10:20
TINSLEY,ARMANI missed 3-pointer
10:20
Offensive rebound by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
10:1211-24
WALKER,COLE made dunk
10:12
Assist by MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
10:00
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
09:59
Steal by TINSLEY,ARMANI
09:5611-26
THROWER,DESHAUN made dunk (fast break)
09:56
Assist by TINSLEY,ARMANI
09:48
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed layup
09:48
Blocked shot by WALKER,COLE
09:46
Defensive rebound by THROWER,DESHAUN
09:42
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
09:42
Media timeout
09:42
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
09:42
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
09:42
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
09:42
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
09:42
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
09:42
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
09:27
TINSLEY,ARMANI missed 3-pointer
09:27
Defensive rebound by RANKIN,CHASE
09:22
Turnover by RANKIN,CHASE
09:08
WALKER,COLE missed 3-pointer
09:08
Defensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
08:5813-26
LEE,DURANTE made layup
08:58
Assist by SPRING,CHANDLER
08:4913-28
MAYFIELD,MARKESE made jump shot (fast break)
08:49
Assist by THROWER,DESHAUN
08:36
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
08:36
Defensive rebound by WALKER,COLE
08:26
THROWER,DESHAUN missed 3-pointer
08:26
Offensive rebound by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
08:20
Turnover by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
08:19
Steal by LEE,DURANTE
08:15
LEE,DURANTE missed 3-pointer
08:15
Defensive rebound by TINSLEY,ARMANI
08:12
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
08:12
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
08:12
Sub In: PLINE,MASON
08:12
Sub In: WILLIAMS,GREG
08:12
Sub Out: MAYFIELD,MARKESE
08:12
Sub Out: TINSLEY,ARMANI
07:52
WALKER,COLE missed jump shot
07:52
Defensive rebound by RANKIN,CHASE
07:46
Turnover by RANKIN,CHASE
07:45
Steal by MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
07:37
Turnover by WILLIAMS,GREG
07:37
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
07:37
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
07:37
Sub In: BOW,CARL
07:37
Sub In: ADWAY,TAYLOR
07:37
Sub Out: THROWER,DESHAUN
07:37
Sub Out: WALKER,COLE
07:2216-28
SPRING,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
07:06
Turnover by MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
07:05
Steal by BOYLE,GREGORY
07:02
BOYLE,GREGORY missed layup
07:02
Offensive rebound by BOYLE,GREGORY
06:5918-28
BOYLE,GREGORY made layup
06:59
30 second timeout
06:46
Turnover by WILLIAMS,GREG
06:46
Sub In: PETERSON,MICHAEL
06:46
Sub Out: MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
06:33
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed layup
06:33
Defensive rebound by ADWAY,TAYLOR
06:25
Foul by BOYLE,GREGORY
06:25
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
06:25
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
06:23
BOW,CARL missed layup
06:23
Blocked shot by BARNARD,ANTHONY
06:21
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
06:1820-28
RANKIN,CHASE made layup (fast break)
06:11
ADWAY,TAYLOR missed layup
06:11
Offensive rebound by BOW,CARL
06:0420-30
WILLIAMS,GREG made jump shot in the paint
06:04
Assist by ADWAY,TAYLOR
05:4223-30
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made 3-pointer
05:42
Assist by BOYLE,GREGORY
05:09
Foul by SPRING,CHANDLER
05:0923-31
PETERSON,MICHAEL made free throw
05:0923-32
PETERSON,MICHAEL made free throw
05:09
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
05:09
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
05:09
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
05:09
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
05:09
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
05:09
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
05:09
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
05:09
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
05:09
Sub In: MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
05:09
Sub In: MAYFIELD,MARKESE
05:09
Sub Out: PETERSON,MICHAEL
05:09
Sub Out: PLINE,MASON
05:05
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
05:04
Steal by MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
05:02
WILLIAMS,GREG missed layup
05:02
Offensive rebound by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
04:5523-34
MAYFIELD,MARKESE made layup
04:52
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
04:52
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
04:45
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
04:45
Defensive rebound by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
04:42
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
04:42
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
04:42
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
04:34
Foul by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
04:34
BOW,CARL missed free throw
04:34
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
04:34
Sub In: TINSLEY,ARMANI
04:34
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,GREG
04:2025-34
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made layup
04:01
ADWAY,TAYLOR missed layup
04:01
Blocked shot by LEE,DURANTE
03:59
Defensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
03:56
Turnover by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
03:54
Steal by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
03:53
MAYFIELD,MARKESE missed dunk
03:53
Offensive rebound by TINSLEY,ARMANI
03:3425-36
MAYFIELD,MARKESE made jump shot in the paint
03:34
Assist by BOW,CARL
03:30
Turnover by RANKIN,CHASE
03:30
Steal by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
03:24
MAYFIELD,MARKESE missed layup
03:24
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
03:17
Turnover by LEE,DURANTE
03:16
Steal by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
03:0925-39
TINSLEY,ARMANI made 3-pointer
03:09
Assist by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
03:07
30 second timeout
03:07
Sub In: WALKER,COLE
03:07
Sub In: THROWER,DESHAUN
03:07
Sub Out: BOW,CARL
03:07
Sub Out: ADWAY,TAYLOR
02:52
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed layup
02:52
Offensive rebound by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
02:4927-39
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made layup
02:49
Foul by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
02:49
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed free throw
02:49
Defensive rebound by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
02:49
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
02:49
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
02:49
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
02:49
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
02:3927-42
TINSLEY,ARMANI made 3-pointer
02:39
Assist by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
02:1129-42
PALMER,BRENNON made layup
02:11
Foul by TINSLEY,ARMANI
02:1130-42
PALMER,BRENNON made free throw
02:11
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
02:11
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
02:11
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
02:11
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
02:11
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
02:11
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
02:11
Sub In: WILLIAMS,GREG
02:11
Sub In: PETERSON,MICHAEL
02:11
Sub Out: MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
02:11
Sub Out: TINSLEY,ARMANI
01:5930-45
THROWER,DESHAUN made 3-pointer
01:59
Assist by WALKER,COLE
01:5232-45
LEE,DURANTE made layup (fast break)
01:52
Assist by TATE,DEAN
01:43
WILLIAMS,GREG missed 3-pointer
01:43
Offensive rebound by WALKER,COLE
01:41
Foul by SPRING,CHANDLER
01:4132-46
WALKER,COLE made free throw
01:4132-47
WALKER,COLE made free throw
01:41
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
01:41
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
01:36
Foul by PETERSON,MICHAEL
01:3633-47
BOYLE,GREGORY made free throw
01:3634-47
BOYLE,GREGORY made free throw
01:36
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
01:36
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
01:29
Turnover by WALKER,COLE
01:29
Foul by WALKER,COLE
01:29
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
01:29
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
01:29
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
01:26
Turnover by TATE,DEAN
01:24
Steal by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
01:23
Turnover by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
01:23
Foul by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
01:23
Sub In: ADWAY,TAYLOR
01:23
Sub Out: WALKER,COLE
01:13
Foul by ADWAY,TAYLOR
01:1335-47
SPRING,CHANDLER made free throw
01:1336-47
SPRING,CHANDLER made free throw
01:13
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
01:13
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
01:13
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
01:13
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
01:13
Sub In: MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
01:13
Sub Out: MAYFIELD,MARKESE
01:0736-49
MCFADDEN,JAYLIN made layup (fast break)
01:07
Assist by PETERSON,MICHAEL
00:44
Turnover by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
00:37
THROWER,DESHAUN missed jump shot
00:37
Offensive rebound by ADWAY,TAYLOR
00:34
ADWAY,TAYLOR missed jump shot
00:34
Defensive rebound by RANKIN,CHASE
00:03
LEE,DURANTE missed layup
00:03
Offensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
00:01
Foul by THROWER,DESHAUN
00:0137-49
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made free throw
00:01
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed free throw
00:01
Defensive rebound by PETERSON,MICHAEL
00:00
THROWER,DESHAUN missed jump shot
00:00
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:4937-51
MAYFIELD,MARKESE made dunk
19:49
Assist by MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
19:45
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
19:44
Steal by WILLIAMS,GREG
19:4437-52
WILLIAMS,GREG made free throw
19:4437-53
WILLIAMS,GREG made free throw
19:37
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed layup
19:37
Blocked shot by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
19:36
Defensive rebound by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
19:34
Foul by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
19:2037-55
MCFADDEN,JAYLIN made jump shot
19:20
Assist by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
19:11
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
19:11
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
19:0239-55
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
18:34
THROWER,DESHAUN missed 3-pointer
18:34
Defensive rebound by TEAM
18:27
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
18:27
Steal by MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
18:2439-57
WILLIAMS,GREG made layup (fast break)
18:24
Assist by MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
18:21
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
18:21
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
18:1342-57
RANKIN,CHASE made 3-pointer (fast break)
18:13
Assist by LEE,DURANTE
18:05
Turnover by THROWER,DESHAUN
18:04
Steal by LEE,DURANTE
17:5944-57
LEE,DURANTE made layup (fast break)
17:44
WALKER,COLE missed layup
17:44
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
17:37
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed layup
17:37
Blocked shot by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
17:35
Offensive rebound by TEAM
17:35
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
17:35
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
17:35
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
17:35
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
17:20
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
17:20
Defensive rebound by WALKER,COLE
17:0844-60
MCFADDEN,JAYLIN made 3-pointer (fast break)
17:08
Assist by WILLIAMS,GREG
17:0447-60
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer (fast break)
17:04
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
16:4547-62
WALKER,COLE made layup
16:45
Assist by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
16:3850-62
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer (fast break)
16:38
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
16:35
Full timeout
16:25
Foul by RANKIN,CHASE
16:25
Sub In: ADWAY,TAYLOR
16:25
Sub In: TINSLEY,ARMANI
16:25
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,GREG
16:25
Sub Out: WALKER,COLE
16:14
TINSLEY,ARMANI missed 3-pointer
16:14
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
16:00
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
16:00
Defensive rebound by THROWER,DESHAUN
15:5250-65
TINSLEY,ARMANI made 3-pointer (fast break)
15:52
Assist by THROWER,DESHAUN
15:39
Foul by TINSLEY,ARMANI
15:39
RANKIN,CHASE missed free throw
15:39
Deadball rebound
15:3951-65
RANKIN,CHASE made free throw
15:39
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
15:39
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
15:39
Sub In: WILLIAMS,GREG
15:39
Sub Out: TINSLEY,ARMANI
15:24
Turnover by THROWER,DESHAUN
15:19
RANKIN,CHASE missed layup
15:19
Blocked shot by ADWAY,TAYLOR
15:18
Offensive rebound by TEAM
15:18
Sub In: BOW,CARL
15:18
Sub Out: THROWER,DESHAUN
15:1053-65
PALMER,BRENNON made layup
15:10
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
14:5253-68
MAYFIELD,MARKESE made 3-pointer
14:52
Assist by BOW,CARL
14:35
Foul by WILLIAMS,GREG
14:35
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
14:35
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
14:35
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
14:35
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
14:32
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
14:32
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
14:30
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
14:30
Defensive rebound by ADWAY,TAYLOR
14:19
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
14:19
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
14:19
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
14:19
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
14:19
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
14:19
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
14:19
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
14:11
Foul by BOW,CARL
14:11
Foul by TATE,DEAN
14:01
Turnover by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
13:33
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
13:33
Blocked shot by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
13:32
Offensive rebound by TEAM
13:2955-68
LEE,DURANTE made jump shot in the paint
13:29
Assist by BOYLE,GREGORY
13:17
Turnover by BOW,CARL
13:15
Steal by BOYLE,GREGORY
13:04
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
13:04
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
12:55
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
12:55
Defensive rebound by ADWAY,TAYLOR
12:52
MAYFIELD,MARKESE missed layup
12:52
Blocked shot by LEE,DURANTE
12:49
Offensive rebound by TEAM
12:44
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
12:44
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
12:44
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
12:44
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
12:44
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
12:44
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
12:44
Sub In: THROWER,DESHAUN
12:44
Sub In: PETERSON,MICHAEL
12:44
Sub In: PLINE,MASON
12:44
Sub In: WALKER,COLE
12:44
Sub Out: MAYFIELD,MARKESE
12:44
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,GREG
12:44
Sub Out: MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
12:44
Sub Out: ADWAY,TAYLOR
12:33
BOW,CARL missed jump shot
12:33
Offensive rebound by WALKER,COLE
12:28
WALKER,COLE missed layup
12:28
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
12:12
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed layup
12:12
Defensive rebound by PETERSON,MICHAEL
12:0155-70
THROWER,DESHAUN made layup
12:01
Assist by BOW,CARL
12:01
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
12:0155-71
THROWER,DESHAUN made free throw
12:01
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
12:01
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
11:59
Turnover by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
11:59
Steal by PLINE,MASON
11:56
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
11:5655-72
WALKER,COLE made free throw
11:5655-73
WALKER,COLE made free throw
11:56
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
11:56
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
11:48
Foul by PLINE,MASON
11:36
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed layup
11:36
Defensive rebound by THROWER,DESHAUN
11:26
THROWER,DESHAUN missed layup
11:26
Defensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
11:20
Turnover by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
11:20
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
11:20
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
11:20
Sub In: TINSLEY,ARMANI
11:20
Sub Out: BOW,CARL
11:00
Turnover by WALKER,COLE
11:00
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
11:00
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
10:57
Turnover by PALMER,BRENNON
10:56
Steal by THROWER,DESHAUN
10:54
Turnover by THROWER,DESHAUN
10:53
Steal by PALMER,BRENNON
10:49
LEE,DURANTE missed layup
10:49
Defensive rebound by WALKER,COLE
10:40
TINSLEY,ARMANI missed 3-pointer
10:40
Defensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
10:29
RANKIN,CHASE missed layup
10:29
Defensive rebound by THROWER,DESHAUN
10:2355-75
PLINE,MASON made layup (fast break)
10:23
Assist by TINSLEY,ARMANI
10:0958-75
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer (fast break)
10:09
Assist by PALMER,BRENNON
10:08
30 second timeout
10:08
Media timeout
10:08
Sub In: MEACHAM,ANDREW
10:08
Sub Out: PLINE,MASON
09:5458-77
TINSLEY,ARMANI made layup
09:54
Assist by THROWER,DESHAUN
09:4160-77
PALMER,BRENNON made layup (fast break)
09:41
Assist by LEE,DURANTE
09:10
Foul by RANKIN,CHASE
09:1060-78
THROWER,DESHAUN made free throw
09:1060-79
THROWER,DESHAUN made free throw
09:10
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
09:10
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
09:10
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
09:10
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
09:04
Turnover by PALMER,BRENNON
09:02
Steal by TINSLEY,ARMANI
08:58
THROWER,DESHAUN missed 3-pointer
08:58
Offensive rebound by PETERSON,MICHAEL
08:55
PETERSON,MICHAEL missed tip-in
08:55
Defensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
08:4263-79
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer (fast break)
08:42
Assist by NUNN,FRANKLIN
08:23
Foul by PALMER,BRENNON
08:2363-80
THROWER,DESHAUN made free throw
08:2363-81
THROWER,DESHAUN made free throw
08:23
Sub In: BOW,CARL
08:23
Sub In: MAYFIELD,MARKESE
08:23
Sub In: MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
08:23
Sub Out: THROWER,DESHAUN
08:23
Sub Out: MEACHAM,ANDREW
08:23
Sub Out: PETERSON,MICHAEL
08:15
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
08:15
Offensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
08:1065-81
BOYLE,GREGORY made layup
08:10
Assist by NUNN,FRANKLIN
07:59
Turnover by BOW,CARL
07:58
Steal by NUNN,FRANKLIN
07:55
Turnover by NUNN,FRANKLIN
07:55
Steal by MAYFIELD,MARKESE
07:55
Sub In: WILLIAMS,GREG
07:55
Sub Out: TINSLEY,ARMANI
07:4465-84
WILLIAMS,GREG made 3-pointer (fast break)
07:44
Assist by BOW,CARL
07:32
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
07:32
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:31
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
07:31
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
07:1965-86
WALKER,COLE made dunk (fast break)
07:19
Assist by WILLIAMS,GREG
07:05
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed 3-pointer
07:05
Offensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
07:04
Foul by WILLIAMS,GREG
07:04
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
07:04
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
07:04
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
07:04
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
06:57
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
06:57
Sub In: ADWAY,TAYLOR
06:57
Sub Out: WALKER,COLE
06:41
Foul by TATE,DEAN
06:4165-87
MAYFIELD,MARKESE made free throw
06:4165-88
MAYFIELD,MARKESE made free throw
06:2667-88
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
06:26
Assist by SPRING,CHANDLER
06:13
ADWAY,TAYLOR missed layup
06:13
Offensive rebound by ADWAY,TAYLOR
06:0967-90
BOW,CARL made layup
06:09
Assist by ADWAY,TAYLOR
05:52
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed 3-pointer
05:52
Defensive rebound by MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
05:4367-93
WILLIAMS,GREG made 3-pointer (fast break)
05:43
Assist by BOW,CARL
05:29
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
05:29
Blocked shot by ADWAY,TAYLOR
05:27
Defensive rebound by ADWAY,TAYLOR
05:19
WILLIAMS,GREG missed 3-pointer
05:19
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
05:04
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed 3-pointer
05:04
Defensive rebound by BOW,CARL
05:04
Foul by NUNN,FRANKLIN
05:0467-94
BOW,CARL made free throw
05:0467-95
BOW,CARL made free throw
05:04
Sub In: VUKAS,MICHAEL
05:04
Sub In: KARENZI,RONALD
05:04
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
05:04
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
05:04
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
05:04
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
05:04
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
05:04
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
05:04
Sub In: PLINE,MASON
05:04
Sub In: TINSLEY,ARMANI
05:04
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,GREG
05:04
Sub Out: MAYFIELD,MARKESE
04:50
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
04:50
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:49
Media timeout
04:2967-98
MCFADDEN,JAYLIN made 3-pointer
04:29
Assist by ADWAY,TAYLOR
04:13
VUKAS,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
04:13
Defensive rebound by PLINE,MASON
04:04
30 second timeout
04:04
Sub In: PETERSON,MICHAEL
04:04
Sub In: MEACHAM,ANDREW
04:04
Sub Out: ADWAY,TAYLOR
04:04
Sub Out: MCFADDEN,JAYLIN
03:50
MEACHAM,ANDREW missed 3-pointer
03:50
Offensive rebound by PLINE,MASON
03:46
BOW,CARL missed 3-pointer
03:46
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
03:2469-98
VUKAS,MICHAEL made jump shot
03:18
BOW,CARL missed layup
03:18
Offensive rebound by MEACHAM,ANDREW
03:15
Turnover by MEACHAM,ANDREW
03:14
Steal by VUKAS,MICHAEL
03:11
VUKAS,MICHAEL missed layup
03:11
Blocked shot by PLINE,MASON
03:09
Defensive rebound by MEACHAM,ANDREW
03:01
MEACHAM,ANDREW missed 3-pointer
03:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:59
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
02:59
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
02:59
Sub In: DANKENBRING,DYLAN
02:59
Sub Out: TINSLEY,ARMANI
02:50
BOYLE,GREGORY missed layup
02:50
Blocked shot by DANKENBRING,DYLAN
02:49
Defensive rebound by DANKENBRING,DYLAN
02:45
Turnover by BOW,CARL
02:43
Steal by VUKAS,MICHAEL
02:40
Foul by PLINE,MASON
02:4070-98
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made free throw
02:4071-98
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made free throw
02:13
PLINE,MASON missed layup
02:13
Offensive rebound by DANKENBRING,DYLAN
02:11
DANKENBRING,DYLAN missed tip-in
02:11
Defensive rebound by KARENZI,RONALD
02:07
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
02:07
Defensive rebound by PETERSON,MICHAEL
02:00
PLINE,MASON missed 3-pointer
02:00
Defensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
01:54
VUKAS,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
01:54
Offensive rebound by BOYLE,GREGORY
01:48
VUKAS,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
01:48
Defensive rebound by DANKENBRING,DYLAN
01:46
Foul by KARENZI,RONALD
01:4671-99
DANKENBRING,DYLAN made free throw
01:46
DANKENBRING,DYLAN missed free throw
01:46
Defensive rebound by KARENZI,RONALD
01:37
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed layup
01:37
Blocked shot by DANKENBRING,DYLAN
01:35
Defensive rebound by PLINE,MASON
01:16
Turnover by BOW,CARL
01:16
Steal by RANKIN,CHASE
01:16
Foul by BOW,CARL
01:1672-99
RANKIN,CHASE made free throw
01:1673-99
RANKIN,CHASE made free throw
01:10
Turnover by PLINE,MASON
01:08
Steal by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
01:0575-99
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made layup (fast break)
00:50
PLINE,MASON missed layup
00:50
Defensive rebound by BOYLE,GREGORY
00:4577-99
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS made layup (fast break)
00:45
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
00:16
Turnover by TEAM
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Ferris State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Ferris State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS