Men's Basketball : Box Score

Skip to main content
January 26, 20191st2ndFinal
Purdue Northwest413879
Wis.-Parkside375996
Stats at a GlanceM-30222M-799
FG Percentage.439 (29-66) .557 (34-61)
3P FG Percentage.385 (10-26) .448 (13-29)
FT Percentage.688 (11-16) .714 (15-21)
Offensive Rebounds176
Defensive Rebounds2324
Total Rebounds4030
Turnovers127
Steals35
Bench Points3141
LeadersM-30222M-799
PointsBarnard - 18
Bonk - 23
ReboundsBarnard - 13
Hau - 7
AssistsRobertson - 4
Flanigan - 11
StealsBoyle - 1
Lee - 1
Barnard - 1
Flanigan - 3
BlocksLee - 2
St. Pierre - 2
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Robertson,RichardG211-30-21-2011400103
12Lee,DuranteF275-90-10-03362121410
13Barnard,AnthonyF317-200-14-585131117218
21Gilmore,TimothyG253-82-51-2202200119
24Palmer,BrennonF233-50-02-2022101018
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Rankin,ChaseG81-11-12-2000000105
02Boyle,GregoryG100-00-00-0022110000
03Spring,ChandlerG172-91-71-3033000036
10Tate,DeanG225-85-70-00332000215
22Karenzi,RonaldF21-10-00-0000000012
23Vilkovsky,LukasF60-10-10-0000000030
32Schofield,BrennanF81-11-10-0101000143
TMTEAM---34700
TOTALS29-66
43.9%
10-26
38.5%
11-16
68.8%
1723401334122179
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 29-66 (43.9%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-26 (38.5%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 11-16 (68.8%)
Purdue Northwest
  • Points off TOs: 9
  • 2nd Chance Points: 5
  • Points in the Paint: 36
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 31
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 7
Wis.-Parkside
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hau,BrandonF324-82-51-52572013311
04Bonk,AdamG288-147-110-00110001023
05Owens,D'AaronG121-10-00-0022210012
30Flanigan,ChavaresF362-80-34-50661131028
44St. Pierre,JoeyC174-40-03-41230020111
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
20Barclay,BretF172-40-13-3134001237
23Trimble,BrandonG227-142-63-30111001119
24Morrobel,JonathanF143-42-30-0101000018
25Evans,RamarG223-40-01-1011310027
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS34-61
55.7%
13-29
44.8%
15-21
71.4%
62430195571496
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 34-61 (55.7%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 13-29 (44.8%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 15-21 (71.4%)
Wis.-Parkside
  • Points off TOs: 21
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint: 36
  • Fast Break Points: 15
  • Points off the Bench: 41
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 7
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:492-0
BARNARD,ANTHONY made jump shot
19:49
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
19:22
Turnover by HAU,BRANDON
19:22
Steal by LEE,DURANTE
19:18
LEE,DURANTE missed layup
19:17
Offensive rebound by TEAM
19:08
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed 3-pointer
19:03
Offensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
19:01
PALMER,BRENNON missed jump shot
18:57
Offensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
18:56
LEE,DURANTE missed layup
18:52
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
18:52
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
18:49
Offensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
18:42
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed layup
18:39
Defensive rebound by OWENS,D'AARON
18:322-2
FLANIGAN,CHAVARES made jump shot in the paint
18:224-2
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made layup
18:064-5
BONK,ADAM made 3-pointer
18:06
Assist by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
17:45
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
17:43
Defensive rebound by HAU,BRANDON
17:29
BONK,ADAM missed jump shot
17:23
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
17:116-5
PALMER,BRENNON made layup
17:11
Assist by LEE,DURANTE
17:00
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
17:00
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
17:00
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
17:00
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
17:00
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
17:00
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
16:47
FLANIGAN,CHAVARES missed layup
16:47
Blocked shot by LEE,DURANTE
16:47
Offensive rebound by TEAM
16:446-7
ST. PIERRE,JOEY made layup
16:44
Assist by OWENS,D'AARON
16:44
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
16:44
ST. PIERRE,JOEY missed free throw
16:44
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
16:268-7
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
16:14
HAU,BRANDON missed 3-pointer
16:11
Defensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
16:0211-7
SPRING,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
16:02
Assist by PALMER,BRENNON
15:45
BONK,ADAM missed 3-pointer
15:43
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
15:3313-7
PALMER,BRENNON made layup
15:1613-9
HAU,BRANDON made layup
15:03
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
14:59
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:59
Sub Out: BONK,ADAM
14:59
Sub In: TRIMBLE,BRANDON
14:59
Sub Out: ST. PIERRE,JOEY
14:59
Sub In: BARCLAY,BRET
14:59
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
14:59
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
14:59
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
14:59
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
14:48
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
14:48
Timeout
14:48
Sub Out: OWENS,D'AARON
14:48
Sub In: EVANS,RAMAR
14:4813-10
FLANIGAN,CHAVARES made free throw
14:4813-11
FLANIGAN,CHAVARES made free throw
14:2015-11
LEE,DURANTE made layup
14:20
Assist by TATE,DEAN
14:01
Foul by BARCLAY,BRET
14:01
Turnover by BARCLAY,BRET
13:55
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
13:55
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
13:55
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
13:55
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
13:51
Foul by EVANS,RAMAR
13:4318-11
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer
13:43
Assist by LEE,DURANTE
13:20
Turnover by BARCLAY,BRET
13:20
Steal by BARNARD,ANTHONY
13:1421-11
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer (fast break)
13:08
Timeout
13:04
Sub Out: HAU,BRANDON
13:04
Sub In: MORROBEL,JONATHAN
12:55
MORROBEL,JONATHAN missed 3-pointer
12:52
Defensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
12:44
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
12:44
Steal by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
12:3921-13
EVANS,RAMAR made jump shot (fast break)
12:39
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
12:39
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
12:39
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
12:39
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
12:39
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
12:3921-14
EVANS,RAMAR made free throw (fast break)
12:29
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
12:26
Defensive rebound by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
12:15
BARCLAY,BRET missed 3-pointer
12:11
Defensive rebound by BOYLE,GREGORY
11:5323-14
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made layup
11:3023-17
TRIMBLE,BRANDON made 3-pointer
11:30
Assist by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
11:1725-17
LEE,DURANTE made dunk
11:17
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
10:5425-20
TRIMBLE,BRANDON made 3-pointer
10:54
Assist by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
10:39
Foul by BARCLAY,BRET
10:3926-20
BARNARD,ANTHONY made free throw
10:39
Sub Out: BARCLAY,BRET
10:39
Sub In: HAU,BRANDON
10:39
Sub Out: MORROBEL,JONATHAN
10:39
Sub In: ST. PIERRE,JOEY
10:39
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
10:39
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
10:39
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
10:39
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
10:39
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed free throw (fast break)
10:39
Defensive rebound by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
10:37
TRIMBLE,BRANDON missed 3-pointer
10:37
Defensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
10:35
Turnover by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
10:35
Steal by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
10:0426-23
HAU,BRANDON made 3-pointer
10:04
Assist by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
10:01
Timeout
10:01
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
10:01
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
09:5228-23
PALMER,BRENNON made layup
09:46
Sub Out: EVANS,RAMAR
09:46
Sub In: BONK,ADAM
09:35
Turnover by TRIMBLE,BRANDON
09:35
Steal by BOYLE,GREGORY
09:32
Turnover by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
09:32
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
09:32
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
09:32
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
09:32
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
09:11
HAU,BRANDON missed 3-pointer
09:08
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:08
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
09:08
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
08:40
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
08:37
Defensive rebound by ST. PIERRE,JOEY
08:34
Foul by SPRING,CHANDLER
08:13
BONK,ADAM missed 3-pointer
08:09
Defensive rebound by TEAM
08:02
TATE,DEAN missed jump shot
07:59
Defensive rebound by ST. PIERRE,JOEY
07:4428-25
TRIMBLE,BRANDON made jump shot
07:2830-25
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
07:07
HAU,BRANDON missed 3-pointer
07:04
Offensive rebound by ST. PIERRE,JOEY
07:0330-27
ST. PIERRE,JOEY made layup
07:02
Foul by SPRING,CHANDLER
07:02
Sub Out: TRIMBLE,BRANDON
07:02
Sub In: EVANS,RAMAR
07:02
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
07:02
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
07:0230-28
ST. PIERRE,JOEY made free throw
07:02
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
07:02
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
06:55
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed jump shot
06:52
Offensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
06:5132-28
LEE,DURANTE made layup
06:28
Sub Out: ST. PIERRE,JOEY
06:28
Sub In: BARCLAY,BRET
06:20
FLANIGAN,CHAVARES missed 3-pointer
06:17
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
06:0234-28
LEE,DURANTE made layup
06:02
Assist by BOYLE,GREGORY
05:36
BARCLAY,BRET missed layup
05:36
Blocked shot by LEE,DURANTE
05:30
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
05:29
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
05:29
Sub Out: FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
05:29
Sub In: TRIMBLE,BRANDON
05:29
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
05:29
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
05:29
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
05:29
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
05:0434-30
BARCLAY,BRET made layup
05:04
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
05:04
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
05:04
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
05:0434-31
BARCLAY,BRET made free throw
04:40
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
04:38
Offensive rebound by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
04:38
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
04:38
Timeout
04:3834-32
BARCLAY,BRET made free throw
04:3834-33
BARCLAY,BRET made free throw
04:32
Sub Out: EVANS,RAMAR
04:32
Sub In: FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
04:3037-33
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made 3-pointer
04:30
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
04:18
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
04:18
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
04:06
BONK,ADAM missed 3-pointer
04:03
Offensive rebound by HAU,BRANDON
04:0137-35
TRIMBLE,BRANDON made layup
03:41
Turnover by LEE,DURANTE
03:41
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
03:41
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
03:32
TRIMBLE,BRANDON missed jump shot
03:27
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
03:16
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
03:13
Defensive rebound by BARCLAY,BRET
02:53
FLANIGAN,CHAVARES missed 3-pointer
02:50
Defensive rebound by BOYLE,GREGORY
02:30
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
02:28
Defensive rebound by HAU,BRANDON
02:16
Foul by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
02:16
Sub Out: BARCLAY,BRET
02:16
Sub In: MORROBEL,JONATHAN
02:16
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
02:16
Sub In: KARENZI,RONALD
02:16
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
02:16
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
02:16
FLANIGAN,CHAVARES missed free throw (fast break)
02:0839-35
KARENZI,RONALD made layup
02:08
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
01:52
TRIMBLE,BRANDON missed 3-pointer
01:48
Defensive rebound by PALMER,BRENNON
01:41
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed 3-pointer
01:38
Defensive rebound by TRIMBLE,BRANDON
01:23
HAU,BRANDON missed jump shot
01:20
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
01:01
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed jump shot
00:57
Defensive rebound by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
00:53
TRIMBLE,BRANDON missed jump shot
00:50
Offensive rebound by HAU,BRANDON
00:4939-37
HAU,BRANDON made layup
00:48
Foul by KARENZI,RONALD
00:48
Sub Out: TRIMBLE,BRANDON
00:48
Sub In: OWENS,D'AARON
00:48
Sub Out: FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
00:48
Sub In: EVANS,RAMAR
00:48
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
00:48
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
00:48
Sub Out: KARENZI,RONALD
00:48
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
00:48
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
00:48
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
00:48
Sub Out: BONK,ADAM
00:48
Sub In: TRIMBLE,BRANDON
00:48
HAU,BRANDON missed free throw
00:48
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:2841-37
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
00:28
Assist by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
00:02
TRIMBLE,BRANDON missed 3-pointer
00:00
Deadball rebound
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub Out: TRIMBLE,BRANDON
20:00
Sub In: BONK,ADAM
20:00
Sub Out: MORROBEL,JONATHAN
20:00
Sub In: FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
20:00
Sub Out: EVANS,RAMAR
20:00
Sub In: ST. PIERRE,JOEY
20:00
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
20:00
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
20:00
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
20:00
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
19:4541-40
BONK,ADAM made 3-pointer
19:45
Assist by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
19:3043-40
LEE,DURANTE made layup
19:30
Assist by BARNARD,ANTHONY
19:1343-43
BONK,ADAM made 3-pointer
19:13
Assist by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
19:02
Foul by PALMER,BRENNON
18:51
BONK,ADAM missed 3-pointer
18:46
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
18:39
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
18:39
Steal by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
18:3443-46
BONK,ADAM made 3-pointer (fast break)
18:34
Assist by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
18:29
Timeout
18:15
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
18:13
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
18:12
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
18:08
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
18:08
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
18:08
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
18:08
Foul by HAU,BRANDON
18:0844-46
BARNARD,ANTHONY made free throw
18:0845-46
BARNARD,ANTHONY made free throw
17:5845-48
ST. PIERRE,JOEY made dunk
17:58
Assist by HAU,BRANDON
17:32
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
17:26
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
17:26
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
17:26
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
17:26
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
17:02
FLANIGAN,CHAVARES missed jump shot
16:59
Defensive rebound by TEAM
16:59
Foul by HAU,BRANDON
16:48
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
16:48
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
16:43
Foul by TATE,DEAN
16:30
Turnover by BONK,ADAM
16:19
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
16:19
Blocked shot by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
16:13
Defensive rebound by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
16:12
FLANIGAN,CHAVARES missed layup
16:12
Blocked shot by BARNARD,ANTHONY
16:07
Defensive rebound by TATE,DEAN
15:59
PALMER,BRENNON missed layup
15:59
Blocked shot by ST. PIERRE,JOEY
15:52
Defensive rebound by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
15:52
Foul by TATE,DEAN
15:52
Sub Out: BONK,ADAM
15:52
Sub In: EVANS,RAMAR
15:52
Sub Out: OWENS,D'AARON
15:52
Sub In: TRIMBLE,BRANDON
15:52
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
15:52
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
15:52
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
15:29
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
15:2945-49
HAU,BRANDON made free throw
15:29
Sub Out: ST. PIERRE,JOEY
15:29
Sub In: MORROBEL,JONATHAN
15:29
Sub Out: FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
15:29
Sub In: BARCLAY,BRET
15:29
HAU,BRANDON missed free throw
15:29
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
15:07
VILKOVSKY,LUKAS missed 3-pointer
15:03
Defensive rebound by BARCLAY,BRET
14:5045-52
MORROBEL,JONATHAN made 3-pointer
14:50
Assist by TRIMBLE,BRANDON
14:34
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
14:30
Defensive rebound by HAU,BRANDON
14:0845-54
TRIMBLE,BRANDON made layup
14:08
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
14:08
Sub Out: HAU,BRANDON
14:08
Sub In: ST. PIERRE,JOEY
14:08
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
14:08
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
14:08
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
14:08
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
14:0845-55
TRIMBLE,BRANDON made free throw
13:49
SPRING,CHANDLER missed jump shot
13:44
Defensive rebound by BARCLAY,BRET
13:3045-57
TRIMBLE,BRANDON made layup
13:20
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
13:17
Defensive rebound by TEAM
13:17
Sub Out: BARCLAY,BRET
13:17
Sub In: FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
13:17
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
13:17
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
13:17
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
13:17
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
13:0845-59
ST. PIERRE,JOEY made dunk
13:08
Assist by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
12:5148-59
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made 3-pointer
12:30
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
12:30
Sub Out: EVANS,RAMAR
12:30
Sub In: BONK,ADAM
12:30
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
12:30
Sub In: KARENZI,RONALD
12:3048-60
ST. PIERRE,JOEY made free throw
12:3048-61
ST. PIERRE,JOEY made free throw
12:1650-61
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
12:16
Assist by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
12:15
Foul by MORROBEL,JONATHAN
12:1551-61
BARNARD,ANTHONY made free throw
11:5451-64
MORROBEL,JONATHAN made 3-pointer
11:54
Assist by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
11:30
Foul by ST. PIERRE,JOEY
11:3052-64
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made free throw
11:30
Sub Out: TRIMBLE,BRANDON
11:30
Sub In: HAU,BRANDON
11:30
Sub Out: ST. PIERRE,JOEY
11:30
Sub In: EVANS,RAMAR
11:30
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
11:30
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
11:30
Sub Out: KARENZI,RONALD
11:30
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
11:30
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed free throw
11:30
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
11:27
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
11:27
Defensive rebound by HAU,BRANDON
11:2052-67
BONK,ADAM made 3-pointer
11:20
Assist by HAU,BRANDON
11:00
Foul by EVANS,RAMAR
10:46
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
10:2752-70
BONK,ADAM made 3-pointer
10:27
Assist by EVANS,RAMAR
10:0554-70
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
09:49
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
09:49
Sub Out: MORROBEL,JONATHAN
09:49
Sub In: BARCLAY,BRET
09:49
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
09:49
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
09:49
HAU,BRANDON missed free throw
09:49
Deadball rebound
09:49
HAU,BRANDON missed free throw
09:49
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
09:25
LEE,DURANTE missed 3-pointer
09:19
Defensive rebound by HAU,BRANDON
09:02
Foul by HAU,BRANDON
09:02
Turnover by HAU,BRANDON
09:02
Sub Out: HAU,BRANDON
09:02
Sub In: MORROBEL,JONATHAN
08:52
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
08:52
Blocked shot by BARCLAY,BRET
08:52
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:47
Sub Out: BONK,ADAM
08:47
Sub In: TRIMBLE,BRANDON
08:45
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
08:45
Steal by EVANS,RAMAR
08:4254-72
FLANIGAN,CHAVARES made dunk (fast break)
08:42
Assist by EVANS,RAMAR
08:26
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
08:26
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
08:26
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
08:26
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
08:26
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
08:26
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
08:12
TRIMBLE,BRANDON missed jump shot
08:08
Offensive rebound by MORROBEL,JONATHAN
08:0854-74
MORROBEL,JONATHAN made layup
07:4857-74
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made 3-pointer
07:45
Timeout
07:19
EVANS,RAMAR missed layup
07:15
Offensive rebound by BARCLAY,BRET
07:1457-76
BARCLAY,BRET made layup
07:0060-76
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer
06:27
FLANIGAN,CHAVARES missed 3-pointer
06:22
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
06:1663-76
RANKIN,CHASE made 3-pointer
06:16
Assist by TATE,DEAN
05:50
TRIMBLE,BRANDON missed 3-pointer
05:47
Deadball rebound
05:47
Sub Out: BARCLAY,BRET
05:47
Sub In: HAU,BRANDON
05:47
Sub Out: TRIMBLE,BRANDON
05:47
Sub In: BONK,ADAM
05:47
Sub Out: MORROBEL,JONATHAN
05:47
Sub In: OWENS,D'AARON
05:47
Sub Out: EVANS,RAMAR
05:47
Sub In: ST. PIERRE,JOEY
05:47
Foul by BARCLAY,BRET
05:4764-76
PALMER,BRENNON made free throw
05:4765-76
PALMER,BRENNON made free throw
05:39
Timeout
05:39
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
05:39
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
05:2865-78
BONK,ADAM made jump shot
05:28
Assist by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
05:15
Turnover by RANKIN,CHASE
05:15
Steal by OWENS,D'AARON
05:0965-80
OWENS,D'AARON made layup (fast break)
04:55
LEE,DURANTE missed layup
04:55
Blocked shot by ST. PIERRE,JOEY
04:50
Defensive rebound by OWENS,D'AARON
04:4865-83
BONK,ADAM made 3-pointer (fast break)
04:48
Assist by OWENS,D'AARON
04:36
Foul by OWENS,D'AARON
04:36
Sub Out: OWENS,D'AARON
04:36
Sub In: EVANS,RAMAR
04:36
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
04:36
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
04:3666-83
RANKIN,CHASE made free throw
04:3667-83
RANKIN,CHASE made free throw
04:36
Sub Out: ST. PIERRE,JOEY
04:36
Sub In: BARCLAY,BRET
04:36
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
04:36
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
04:29
Turnover by HAU,BRANDON
04:29
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
04:29
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
04:2270-83
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer
03:5370-85
EVANS,RAMAR made layup
03:44
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
03:41
Defensive rebound by BONK,ADAM
03:27
BONK,ADAM missed jump shot
03:27
Blocked shot by PALMER,BRENNON
03:23
Defensive rebound by SPRING,CHANDLER
03:06
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
03:03
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:03
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
03:03
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
02:58
Foul by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
02:58
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
02:58
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
02:5871-85
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made free throw (fast break)
02:58
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed free throw (fast break)
02:58
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
02:52
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
02:52
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
02:45
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed 3-pointer
02:45
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:40
Sub Out: BARCLAY,BRET
02:40
Sub In: TRIMBLE,BRANDON
02:40
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
02:40
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
02:39
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
02:39
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
02:39
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
02:39
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
02:39
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
02:3971-86
FLANIGAN,CHAVARES made free throw
02:3971-87
FLANIGAN,CHAVARES made free throw
02:2873-87
SPRING,CHANDLER made layup
02:28
Foul by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
02:28
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
02:28
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
02:2874-87
SPRING,CHANDLER made free throw
02:28
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
02:28
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
02:2074-89
TRIMBLE,BRANDON made layup (fast break)
02:20
Assist by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
02:10
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
02:10
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
02:10
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
02:10
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
02:08
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
02:05
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
02:03
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed layup
02:03
Blocked shot by HAU,BRANDON
01:59
Defensive rebound by EVANS,RAMAR
01:3874-91
EVANS,RAMAR made layup
01:30
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
01:26
Offensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
01:22
Foul by TRIMBLE,BRANDON
01:22
SPRING,CHANDLER missed free throw
01:22
Deadball rebound
01:22
SPRING,CHANDLER missed free throw
01:22
Defensive rebound by FLANIGAN,CHAVARES
01:07
Foul by SPRING,CHANDLER
01:0774-92
TRIMBLE,BRANDON made free throw
01:0774-93
TRIMBLE,BRANDON made free throw
01:07
Sub Out: TRIMBLE,BRANDON
01:07
Sub In: OWENS,D'AARON
00:5677-93
TATE,DEAN made 3-pointer
00:2477-96
HAU,BRANDON made 3-pointer
00:24
Assist by EVANS,RAMAR
00:1579-96
BARNARD,ANTHONY made layup
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Wis.-Parkside
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Wis.-Parkside
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS