Men's Basketball : Box Score

Skip to main content
December 18, 20181st2ndFinal
Judson MBB304979
Purdue Northwest434689
Stats at a GlanceJUMBBPNW
FG Percentage.422 (27-64) .483 (28-58)
3P FG Percentage.563 (9-16) .316 (6-19)
FT Percentage.889 (16-18) .711 (27-38)
Offensive Rebounds1511
Defensive Rebounds2323
Total Rebounds3834
Turnovers2417
Steals813
Bench Points446
LeadersJUMBBPNW
PointsBoley - 29
Timothy Gilmore - 18
ReboundsBoley - 10
Richard Robertson - 5
Franklin Nunn - 5
Brennan Schofield - 5
AssistsJohnson - 5
Johnson - 5
Richard Robertson - 4
StealsCorley - 3
Boley - 3
Durante Lee - 4
BlocksProchaska - 1
Durante Lee - 1
Timothy Gilmore - 1
Judson MBB
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Johnson, Jordang344-170-25-61235104413
14Johnson, Tylerg294-81-21-20445105310
22Corley, Jesseg302-81-42-2325130147
24Boley, Taylorf3810-177-82-237102304329
50Prochaska, Brycec236-90-04-44151013416
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Payne, Cedric100-20-00-0000000330
21Bracero, Jordan20-00-00-0011000000
30Wilson, Eddie40-10-00-0011000100
33Hiland, Taylor201-10-02-2101100224
42Royse, Brayden100-10-00-0022000000
TMTEAM---33610
TOTALS27-64
42.2%
9-16
56.3%
16-18
88.9%
1523381581242379
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals12-30 (40.0%) 15-34 (44.1%) 27-64 (42.2%)
3-Point Field Goals4-7 (57.1%) 5-9 (55.6%) 9-16 (56.3%)
Free Throws2-4 (50.0%) 14-14 (100.0%) 16-18 (88.9%)
Judson MBB
  • Points off TOs: 14
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint: 28
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 4
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 0
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Richard Robertsong214-80-24-61454101112
12Durante Leef281-50-01-2134141323
13Anthony Barnardf165-60-00-01340007410
21Timothy Gilmoreg246-124-82-31340311018
23Lukas Vilkovskyf140-00-00-0011020020
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Chase Rankin211-30-18-80223102210
02Gregory Boyle110-20-20-0101200120
03Chandler Spring31-21-20-0000100003
10Dean Tate202-70-32-4000010006
11Franklin Nunn151-21-13-6235200216
24Brennon Palmer124-60-02-30000100110
32Brennan Schofield153-50-05-61450000311
TMTEAM---30300
TOTALS28-58
48.3%
6-19
31.6%
27-38
71.1%
11233413132171889
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-33 (45.5%) 13-25 (52.0%) 28-58 (48.3%)
3-Point Field Goals4-11 (36.4%) 2-8 (25.0%) 6-19 (31.6%)
Free Throws9-13 (69.2%) 18-25 (72.0%) 27-38 (71.1%)
Purdue Northwest
  • Points off TOs: 28
  • 2nd Chance Points: 14
  • Points in the Paint: 30
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 46
  • Largest lead: 16 (2nd-10:07)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:40
JOHNSON,JORDAN missed layup
19:40
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
19:21
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed jump shot
19:21
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,JORDAN
19:13
Turnover by JOHNSON,JORDAN
19:11
Steal by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
19:09
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed layup
19:09
Offensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
19:060-2
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made layup
18:532-2
PROCHASKA,BRYCE made layup
18:53
Assist by JOHNSON,TYLER
18:35
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed 3-pointer
18:35
Defensive rebound by CORLEY,JESSE
18:12
BOLEY,TAYLOR missed jump shot
18:12
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
18:042-5
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made 3-pointer
18:04
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
17:47
JOHNSON,JORDAN missed layup
17:47
Offensive rebound by PROCHASKA,BRYCE
17:42
Turnover by PROCHASKA,BRYCE
17:42
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
17:42
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
17:42
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
17:42
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
17:29
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed 3-pointer
17:29
Offensive rebound by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
17:202-7
BARNARD,ANTHONY made jump shot
17:20
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
17:094-7
PROCHASKA,BRYCE made jump shot
17:09
Assist by JOHNSON,TYLER
16:534-9
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made jump shot
16:53
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
16:40
CORLEY,JESSE missed 3-pointer
16:40
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
16:314-11
TATE,DEAN made layup
16:076-11
PROCHASKA,BRYCE made layup
15:54
Foul by PROCHASKA,BRYCE
15:54
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed free throw
15:54
Deadball rebound
15:546-12
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made free throw
15:54
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
15:54
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
15:54
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
15:54
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
15:54
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
15:54
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
15:38
JOHNSON,JORDAN missed jump shot
15:38
Defensive rebound by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
15:246-14
LEE,DURANTE made jump shot in the paint
15:179-14
CORLEY,JESSE made 3-pointer
15:17
Assist by JOHNSON,JORDAN
14:55
LEE,DURANTE missed jump shot
14:55
Offensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
14:53
LEE,DURANTE missed layup
14:53
Offensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
14:47
Turnover by NUNN,FRANKLIN
14:47
Sub In: PAYNE,CEDRIC
14:47
Sub In: HILAND,TAYLOR
14:47
Sub Out: JOHNSON,JORDAN
14:47
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TYLER
14:3611-14
PROCHASKA,BRYCE made dunk
14:36
Assist by CORLEY,JESSE
14:1711-16
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made layup
14:17
Assist by BOYLE,GREGORY
13:5313-16
PROCHASKA,BRYCE made layup
13:37
TATE,DEAN missed jump shot
13:37
Defensive rebound by CORLEY,JESSE
13:26
Turnover by PAYNE,CEDRIC
13:24
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
13:24
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
13:24
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
13:24
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
13:24
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
13:24
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
13:24
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
13:24
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
13:03
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
12:51
Turnover by PAYNE,CEDRIC
12:4313-18
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made layup
12:24
BOLEY,TAYLOR missed jump shot
12:24
Offensive rebound by TEAM
12:21
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
12:21
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
12:09
Turnover by HILAND,TAYLOR
12:03
Foul by CORLEY,JESSE
12:0313-19
RANKIN,CHASE made free throw
12:0313-20
RANKIN,CHASE made free throw
11:55
PAYNE,CEDRIC missed layup
11:55
Defensive rebound by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
11:5113-23
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made 3-pointer
11:51
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
11:38
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
11:37
Turnover by BOLEY,TAYLOR
11:36
Steal by RANKIN,CHASE
11:33
Turnover by RANKIN,CHASE
11:32
Steal by BOLEY,TAYLOR
11:24
CORLEY,JESSE missed jump shot
11:24
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
11:13
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
11:13
Defensive rebound by BOLEY,TAYLOR
11:06
Foul by RANKIN,CHASE
11:06
Sub In: JOHNSON,TYLER
11:06
Sub In: JOHNSON,JORDAN
11:06
Sub Out: PROCHASKA,BRYCE
11:06
Sub Out: CORLEY,JESSE
11:06
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
11:06
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
11:06
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
11:06
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
10:4915-23
JOHNSON,JORDAN made layup
10:3715-25
TATE,DEAN made jump shot
10:28
JOHNSON,JORDAN missed layup
10:28
Offensive rebound by TEAM
10:23
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
10:23
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
10:2118-25
BOLEY,TAYLOR made 3-pointer
10:21
Assist by JOHNSON,JORDAN
10:15
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
10:15
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
10:01
Foul by JOHNSON,JORDAN
10:01
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed free throw
10:01
Deadball rebound
10:0118-26
NUNN,FRANKLIN made free throw
09:53
JOHNSON,TYLER missed free throw
09:53
Deadball rebound
09:5319-26
JOHNSON,TYLER made free throw
09:53
Sub In: PROCHASKA,BRYCE
09:53
Sub Out: HILAND,TAYLOR
09:53
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
09:53
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
09:34
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed jump shot
09:34
Defensive rebound by PROCHASKA,BRYCE
09:2422-26
BOLEY,TAYLOR made 3-pointer
09:0522-29
NUNN,FRANKLIN made 3-pointer
09:05
Assist by BOYLE,GREGORY
08:41
Foul by BOYLE,GREGORY
08:26
BOLEY,TAYLOR missed jump shot
08:26
Defensive rebound by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
08:18
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
08:18
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TYLER
08:02
JOHNSON,TYLER missed jump shot
08:02
Defensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
07:53
LEE,DURANTE missed jump shot
07:53
Blocked shot by PROCHASKA,BRYCE
07:51
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TYLER
07:4724-29
JOHNSON,JORDAN made layup
07:47
Assist by BOLEY,TAYLOR
07:37
Media timeout
07:33
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
07:33
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
07:23
Foul by PROCHASKA,BRYCE
07:2324-30
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made free throw
07:2324-31
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made free throw
07:23
Sub In: HILAND,TAYLOR
07:23
Sub Out: PROCHASKA,BRYCE
07:23
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
07:23
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
07:14
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
07:14
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
07:14
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
07:07
JOHNSON,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
07:07
Defensive rebound by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
06:58
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
06:58
Defensive rebound by BOLEY,TAYLOR
06:46
BOLEY,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
06:46
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
06:38
RANKIN,CHASE missed layup
06:38
Defensive rebound by BOLEY,TAYLOR
06:19
JOHNSON,JORDAN missed layup
06:19
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,JORDAN
06:17
JOHNSON,JORDAN missed jump shot
06:17
Defensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
06:09
TATE,DEAN missed layup
06:09
Offensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
06:0624-33
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made layup
05:5527-33
BOLEY,TAYLOR made 3-pointer
05:55
Assist by HILAND,TAYLOR
05:3927-35
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made jump shot
05:20
Foul by JOHNSON,TYLER
05:20
Turnover by JOHNSON,TYLER
05:20
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
05:20
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
05:20
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
05:20
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
05:13
Sub In: CORLEY,JESSE
05:13
Sub Out: PAYNE,CEDRIC
05:05
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
05:05
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,JORDAN
04:52
Turnover by JOHNSON,TYLER
04:51
Steal by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
04:46
Foul by JOHNSON,TYLER
04:46
Media timeout
04:4627-36
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made free throw
04:46
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed free throw
04:46
Defensive rebound by BOLEY,TAYLOR
04:46
Sub In: ROYSE,BRAYDEN
04:46
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TYLER
04:27
Foul by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
04:2728-36
JOHNSON,JORDAN made free throw
04:27
JOHNSON,JORDAN missed free throw
04:27
Defensive rebound by RANKIN,CHASE
04:09
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
04:09
Defensive rebound by ROYSE,BRAYDEN
03:43
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
03:43
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
03:43
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
03:43
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
03:43
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
03:22
Turnover by BOLEY,TAYLOR
03:22
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
03:22
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
03:10
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
03:08
Steal by BOLEY,TAYLOR
02:54
Turnover by HILAND,TAYLOR
02:4328-38
BARNARD,ANTHONY made jump shot in the paint
02:3230-38
JOHNSON,JORDAN made jump shot in the paint
02:10
Turnover by LEE,DURANTE
02:09
Steal by CORLEY,JESSE
02:08
Turnover by CORLEY,JESSE
02:08
LEE,DURANTE missed jump shot
02:08
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:54
JOHNSON,JORDAN missed layup
01:54
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
01:50
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
01:50
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
01:49
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
01:49
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
01:36
Turnover by BOLEY,TAYLOR
01:36
Steal by LEE,DURANTE
01:36
Foul by CORLEY,JESSE
01:3630-39
NUNN,FRANKLIN made free throw
01:3630-40
NUNN,FRANKLIN made free throw
01:36
Sub In: BRACERO,JORDAN
01:36
Sub Out: BOLEY,TAYLOR
01:36
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
01:36
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
01:22
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed jump shot
01:22
Defensive rebound by BRACERO,JORDAN
01:07
Turnover by NUNN,FRANKLIN
01:07
Sub In: PAYNE,CEDRIC
01:07
Sub Out: JOHNSON,JORDAN
00:57
Turnover by PAYNE,CEDRIC
00:57
Steal by TATE,DEAN
00:57
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
00:57
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
00:57
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
00:57
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
00:4930-43
SPRING,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
00:49
Assist by NUNN,FRANKLIN
00:24
PAYNE,CEDRIC missed layup
00:24
Defensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
00:21
Foul by PAYNE,CEDRIC
00:21
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed free throw
00:21
Defensive rebound by ROYSE,BRAYDEN
00:21
Sub In: JOHNSON,JORDAN
00:21
Sub Out: PAYNE,CEDRIC
00:21
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
00:21
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
00:12
JOHNSON,JORDAN missed layup
00:12
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
00:05
Turnover by LEE,DURANTE
00:01
Turnover by JOHNSON,JORDAN
00:01
Steal by LEE,DURANTE
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:4733-43
BOLEY,TAYLOR made 3-pointer
19:47
Assist by PROCHASKA,BRYCE
19:35
Turnover by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
19:34
Steal by CORLEY,JESSE
19:3035-43
BOLEY,TAYLOR made jump shot in the paint
19:11
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
19:10
Steal by JOHNSON,JORDAN
19:0637-43
JOHNSON,JORDAN made jump shot
19:04
Media timeout
18:5137-45
BARNARD,ANTHONY made jump shot in the paint
18:33
JOHNSON,JORDAN missed jump shot
18:33
Offensive rebound by PROCHASKA,BRYCE
18:31
PROCHASKA,BRYCE missed layup
18:31
Defensive rebound by LEE,DURANTE
18:20
Foul by BARNARD,ANTHONY
18:20
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
18:20
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
18:20
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
18:0139-45
JOHNSON,TYLER made jump shot
17:3839-47
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made jump shot in the paint
17:27
Turnover by BOLEY,TAYLOR
17:26
Steal by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
17:2239-49
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made layup
17:07
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
17:07
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
17:07
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
17:07
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
17:07
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
17:07
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
16:54
Turnover by PROCHASKA,BRYCE
16:33
Foul by CORLEY,JESSE
16:33
TATE,DEAN missed free throw
16:33
Deadball rebound
16:33
TATE,DEAN missed free throw
16:33
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TYLER
16:33
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
16:33
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
16:23
JOHNSON,TYLER missed jump shot
16:23
Defensive rebound by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
16:01
BOYLE,GREGORY missed 3-pointer
16:01
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,TYLER
15:51
Foul by BOYLE,GREGORY
15:4241-49
CORLEY,JESSE made layup
15:42
Assist by JOHNSON,TYLER
15:33
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
15:33
Offensive rebound by BOYLE,GREGORY
15:2241-51
PALMER,BRENNON made layup
15:22
Foul by PROCHASKA,BRYCE
15:2241-52
PALMER,BRENNON made free throw
15:09
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
15:02
JOHNSON,JORDAN missed jump shot
15:02
Offensive rebound by CORLEY,JESSE
14:59
CORLEY,JESSE missed jump shot
14:59
Offensive rebound by BOLEY,TAYLOR
14:55
JOHNSON,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
14:55
Offensive rebound by CORLEY,JESSE
14:49
CORLEY,JESSE missed jump shot
14:49
Offensive rebound by CORLEY,JESSE
14:40
PROCHASKA,BRYCE missed layup
14:40
Offensive rebound by PROCHASKA,BRYCE
14:3743-52
PROCHASKA,BRYCE made layup
14:29
Turnover by BOYLE,GREGORY
14:28
Media timeout
14:28
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
14:28
Sub In: SPRING,CHANDLER
14:28
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
14:28
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
14:28
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
14:28
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
14:10
JOHNSON,TYLER missed 3-pointer
14:10
Offensive rebound by BOLEY,TAYLOR
13:52
Foul by PALMER,BRENNON
13:5244-52
PROCHASKA,BRYCE made free throw
13:5245-52
PROCHASKA,BRYCE made free throw
13:43
Foul by PROCHASKA,BRYCE
13:43
PALMER,BRENNON missed free throw
13:43
Deadball rebound
13:4345-53
PALMER,BRENNON made free throw
13:43
Sub In: HILAND,TAYLOR
13:43
Sub Out: PROCHASKA,BRYCE
13:43
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
13:43
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
13:3248-53
BOLEY,TAYLOR made 3-pointer
13:32
Assist by JOHNSON,TYLER
13:2148-55
PALMER,BRENNON made layup
13:21
Assist by SPRING,CHANDLER
13:02
Turnover by JOHNSON,JORDAN
13:00
Steal by PALMER,BRENNON
12:55
Turnover by LEE,DURANTE
12:54
Turnover by TEAM
12:54
Sub In: WILSON,EDDIE
12:54
Sub Out: JOHNSON,JORDAN
12:54
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
12:54
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
12:47
SPRING,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
12:47
Offensive rebound by TEAM
12:41
Foul by BOLEY,TAYLOR
12:29
Foul by HILAND,TAYLOR
12:21
Foul by JOHNSON,TYLER
12:21
LEE,DURANTE missed free throw
12:21
Deadball rebound
12:2148-56
LEE,DURANTE made free throw
12:21
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
12:21
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
12:21
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
12:21
Sub Out: SPRING,CHANDLER
12:10
JOHNSON,TYLER missed jump shot
12:10
Defensive rebound by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
11:5748-59
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made 3-pointer
11:57
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
11:35
Turnover by JOHNSON,TYLER
11:35
Sub In: ROYSE,BRAYDEN
11:35
Sub Out: JOHNSON,TYLER
11:0748-61
RANKIN,CHASE made jump shot
10:39
ROYSE,BRAYDEN missed layup
10:39
Defensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
10:32
Turnover by RANKIN,CHASE
10:32
Sub In: JOHNSON,JORDAN
10:32
Sub Out: CORLEY,JESSE
10:32
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
10:32
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
10:20
Turnover by JOHNSON,JORDAN
10:19
Steal by LEE,DURANTE
10:0748-64
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made 3-pointer
10:07
Assist by NUNN,FRANKLIN
09:48
Turnover by WILSON,EDDIE
09:46
Steal by LEE,DURANTE
09:45
Media timeout
09:45
Sub In: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
09:45
Sub Out: LEE,DURANTE
09:31
Turnover by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
09:30
Steal by BOLEY,TAYLOR
09:24
WILSON,EDDIE missed layup
09:24
Blocked shot by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
09:22
Offensive rebound by HILAND,TAYLOR
09:21
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
09:2149-64
HILAND,TAYLOR made free throw
09:2150-64
HILAND,TAYLOR made free throw
09:09
GILMORE,TIMOTHY missed 3-pointer
09:09
Defensive rebound by WILSON,EDDIE
08:53
BOLEY,TAYLOR missed jump shot
08:53
Defensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
08:39
Sub In: CORLEY,JESSE
08:39
Sub In: JOHNSON,TYLER
08:39
Sub Out: WILSON,EDDIE
08:39
Sub Out: ROYSE,BRAYDEN
08:39
Sub In: BARNARD,ANTHONY
08:39
Sub In: BOYLE,GREGORY
08:39
Sub In: TATE,DEAN
08:39
Sub Out: RANKIN,CHASE
08:39
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
08:39
Sub Out: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
08:34
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed jump shot
08:34
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,ANTHONY
08:30
BARNARD,ANTHONY missed jump shot
08:30
Defensive rebound by TEAM
08:28
Foul by SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
08:1252-64
HILAND,TAYLOR made jump shot
08:12
Assist by BOLEY,TAYLOR
08:01
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN missed layup
08:01
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:57
Foul by CORLEY,JESSE
07:5752-65
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made free throw
07:5752-66
SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN made free throw
07:57
Sub In: ROYSE,BRAYDEN
07:57
Sub Out: CORLEY,JESSE
07:57
Sub In: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
07:57
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
07:57
Sub Out: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
07:57
Sub Out: SCHOFIELD,BRENNAN
07:32
Foul by HILAND,TAYLOR
07:3252-67
TATE,DEAN made free throw
07:3252-68
TATE,DEAN made free throw
07:2155-68
BOLEY,TAYLOR made 3-pointer
07:21
Assist by JOHNSON,JORDAN
07:18
Media timeout
07:06
PALMER,BRENNON missed layup
07:06
Defensive rebound by BOLEY,TAYLOR
06:47
Turnover by JOHNSON,TYLER
06:46
Steal by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
06:3755-70
BARNARD,ANTHONY made jump shot
06:15
Turnover by JOHNSON,TYLER
06:14
Steal by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
06:05
PALMER,BRENNON missed jump shot
06:05
Defensive rebound by BOLEY,TAYLOR
05:58
Foul by VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
05:5856-70
BOLEY,TAYLOR made free throw
05:5857-70
BOLEY,TAYLOR made free throw
05:58
Sub In: CORLEY,JESSE
05:58
Sub In: PROCHASKA,BRYCE
05:58
Sub Out: ROYSE,BRAYDEN
05:58
Sub Out: HILAND,TAYLOR
05:58
Sub In: LEE,DURANTE
05:58
Sub In: NUNN,FRANKLIN
05:58
Sub Out: VILKOVSKY,LUKAS
05:58
Sub Out: PALMER,BRENNON
05:4757-72
BARNARD,ANTHONY made jump shot in the paint
05:29
JOHNSON,JORDAN missed jump shot
05:29
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:26
Sub In: RANKIN,CHASE
05:26
Sub Out: BOYLE,GREGORY
05:2259-72
JOHNSON,TYLER made layup
05:17
TATE,DEAN missed 3-pointer
05:17
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:11
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
05:09
Steal by JOHNSON,TYLER
05:0261-72
BOLEY,TAYLOR made layup
05:02
Assist by JOHNSON,TYLER
04:40
Turnover by BARNARD,ANTHONY
04:40
Steal by CORLEY,JESSE
04:40
Sub In: ROBERTSON,RICHARD
04:40
Sub In: PALMER,BRENNON
04:40
Sub Out: BARNARD,ANTHONY
04:40
Sub Out: TATE,DEAN
04:26
BOLEY,TAYLOR missed jump shot
04:26
Blocked shot by LEE,DURANTE
04:25
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
04:21
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed layup
04:21
Offensive rebound by NUNN,FRANKLIN
04:18
Foul by JOHNSON,JORDAN
04:18
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed free throw
04:18
Deadball rebound
04:18
NUNN,FRANKLIN missed free throw
04:18
Defensive rebound by BOLEY,TAYLOR
04:06
Foul by NUNN,FRANKLIN
04:0662-72
CORLEY,JESSE made free throw
04:0663-72
CORLEY,JESSE made free throw
04:06
30 second timeout
04:06
Sub In: GILMORE,TIMOTHY
04:06
Sub Out: NUNN,FRANKLIN
03:5563-74
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made jump shot
03:55
Assist by RANKIN,CHASE
03:44
Foul by RANKIN,CHASE
03:4464-74
JOHNSON,JORDAN made free throw
03:4465-74
JOHNSON,JORDAN made free throw
03:2565-76
PALMER,BRENNON made layup
03:25
Assist by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
03:1467-76
BOLEY,TAYLOR made layup
02:4867-78
PALMER,BRENNON made layup
02:48
Assist by LEE,DURANTE
02:36
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
02:3668-78
PROCHASKA,BRYCE made free throw
02:3669-78
PROCHASKA,BRYCE made free throw
02:19
RANKIN,CHASE missed 3-pointer
02:19
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:00
CORLEY,JESSE missed 3-pointer
02:00
Offensive rebound by BOLEY,TAYLOR
01:55
BOLEY,TAYLOR missed dunk
01:55
Offensive rebound by PROCHASKA,BRYCE
01:51
Turnover by PROCHASKA,BRYCE
01:50
Steal by GILMORE,TIMOTHY
01:45
Foul by JOHNSON,JORDAN
01:4569-79
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made free throw
01:4569-80
GILMORE,TIMOTHY made free throw
01:2772-80
BOLEY,TAYLOR made 3-pointer
01:27
Assist by JOHNSON,JORDAN
01:24
30 second timeout
01:11
Foul by BOLEY,TAYLOR
01:1172-81
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made free throw
01:1172-82
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made free throw
00:5575-82
JOHNSON,TYLER made 3-pointer
00:55
Assist by JOHNSON,JORDAN
00:50
Foul by BOLEY,TAYLOR
00:5075-83
RANKIN,CHASE made free throw
00:5075-84
RANKIN,CHASE made free throw
00:4277-84
JOHNSON,TYLER made layup
00:41
Foul by JOHNSON,JORDAN
00:41
ROBERTSON,RICHARD missed free throw
00:41
Deadball rebound
00:4177-85
ROBERTSON,RICHARD made free throw
00:35
Foul by LEE,DURANTE
00:3578-85
JOHNSON,JORDAN made free throw
00:3579-85
JOHNSON,JORDAN made free throw
00:33
Foul by PAYNE,CEDRIC
00:3379-86
RANKIN,CHASE made free throw
00:3379-87
RANKIN,CHASE made free throw
00:23
PROCHASKA,BRYCE missed layup
00:23
Defensive rebound by ROBERTSON,RICHARD
00:14
Foul by PAYNE,CEDRIC
00:1479-88
RANKIN,CHASE made free throw
00:1479-89
RANKIN,CHASE made free throw
00:07
CORLEY,JESSE missed 3-pointer
00:07
Defensive rebound by RANKIN,CHASE
Judson MBB
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Johnson, Jordang163-120-11-2123200217
14Johnson, Tylerg120-10-01-2022200221
22Corley, Jesseg141-31-20-0022110123
24Boley, Taylorf183-73-40-0044120309
50Prochaska, Brycec115-50-00-01120011210
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Payne, Cedric100-20-00-0000000310
21Bracero, Jordan20-00-00-0011000000
30Wilson, Eddie00-00-00-0000000000
33Hiland, Taylor120-00-00-0000100200
42Royse, Brayden50-00-00-0022000000
TMTEAM---21300
TOTALS12-30
40.0%
4-7
57.1%
2-4
50.0%
4151973114830
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Richard Robertsong102-50-21-2123300015
12Durante Leef141-50-00-0123020202
13Anthony Barnardf102-20-00-0033000334
21Timothy Gilmoreg124-92-50-11230200010
23Lukas Vilkovskyf60-00-00-0011000010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Chase Rankin90-10-02-2011110112
02Gregory Boyle60-10-10-0000200010
03Chandler Spring11-11-10-0000000003
10Dean Tate132-50-10-0000010004
11Franklin Nunn91-21-13-4112100206
24Brennon Palmer10-00-00-0000000000
32Brennan Schofield92-20-03-4134000007
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS15-33
45.5%
4-11
36.4%
9-13
69.2%
515207608743
Judson MBB
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Johnson, Jordang181-50-14-4000310236
14Johnson, Tylerg174-71-20-0022310319
22Corley, Jesseg161-50-22-2303020024
24Boley, Taylorf207-104-42-23361101320
50Prochaska, Brycec121-40-04-4303100226
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Payne, Cedric00-00-00-0000000020
21Bracero, Jordan00-00-00-0000000000
30Wilson, Eddie40-10-00-0011000100
33Hiland, Taylor81-10-02-2101000024
42Royse, Brayden50-10-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---12310
TOTALS15-34
44.1%
5-9
55.6%
14-14
100.0%
11819850101549
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Richard Robertsong112-30-03-4022110107
12Durante Leef140-00-01-2011121121
13Anthony Barnardf63-40-00-0101000416
21Timothy Gilmoreg122-32-32-2011011108
23Lukas Vilkovskyf80-00-00-0000020010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Chase Rankin121-20-16-6011200118
02Gregory Boyle50-10-10-0101000110
03Chandler Spring20-10-10-0000100000
10Dean Tate70-20-22-4000000002
11Franklin Nunn60-00-00-2123100010
24Brennon Palmer114-60-02-30000100110
32Brennan Schofield61-30-02-2011000034
TMTEAM---30300
TOTALS13-25
52.0%
2-8
25.0%
18-25
72.0%
681467291146