Women's Basketball : Box Score

Skip to main content
December 06, 20181st2nd3rd4thFinal
Purdue Northwest7761838
Northern Mich.2317171976
Stats at a GlancePNWNMU-W
FG Percentage.224 (13-58) .429 (27-63)
3P FG Percentage.185 (5-27) .310 (9-29)
FT Percentage.700 (7-10) .765 (13-17)
Offensive Rebounds1015
Defensive Rebounds1431
Total Rebounds2446
Turnovers138
Steals23
Bench Points2233
LeadersPNWNMU-W
PointsBrittany Barnard - 9
Darby Youngstrom - 16
ReboundsBrittany Barnard - 5
Erin Honkala - 11
AssistsShae Rhonehouse - 3
Sydney Dillinger - 5
StealsTayler Vauters - 1
Michaela Kikendall - 1
Elizabeth Lutz - 1
Sydney Dillinger - 1
Jessica Schultz - 1
BlocksKelli Damman - 1
Lanie Allen - 1
Erin Honkala - 1
Jessica Schultz - 1
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
21Danielle Nennigg292-51-22-2112100307
30Kelli Dammanf210-50-50-0123101020
32Shae Rhonehouseg220-60-52-2022300212
40Lanie Alleng271-50-02-4011001204
44Molly DeValkenaerec181-41-30-0011000023
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Bayley Goodman202-62-60-0011000226
04Karissa Hucke91-41-20-0101000013
05Tayler Vauters221-70-00-0213010122
12Kaylee Hardy40-00-00-0000100020
22Brittany Barnard204-150-41-2415000229
41Michaela Kikendall81-10-00-0022010002
TMTEAM---12310
TOTALS13-58
22.4%
5-27
18.5%
7-10
70.0%
101424622131438
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals4-25 (16.0%) 9-33 (27.3%) 13-58 (22.4%)
3-Point Field Goals1-12 (8.3%) 4-15 (26.7%) 5-27 (18.5%)
Free Throws5-6 (83.3%) 2-4 (50.0%) 7-10 (70.0%)
Purdue Northwest
  • Points off TOs: 4
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint: 12
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 22
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Northern Mich.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
20Darby Youngstromg156-73-41-11342001016
22Emily Muellerf272-71-33-4347000108
32Sydney Dillingerg230-40-40-0011510010
40Lexi Smith*132-60-12-2303100006
44Jessica Schultzf126-71-10-00331110013
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Elizabeth Lutz251-81-72-4022110115
12Amber Huebner221-41-34-4112200147
24Taylor Hodell92-30-00-0011200014
33Tess Weatherly232-82-60-0112200126
34Erin Honkala133-60-01-211011001207
50Cece Rapp182-30-00-0358000124
TMTEAM---20200
TOTALS27-63
42.9%
9-29
31.0%
13-17
76.5%
153146163281176
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-31 (48.4%) 12-32 (37.5%) 27-63 (42.9%)
3-Point Field Goals6-15 (40.0%) 3-14 (21.4%) 9-29 (31.0%)
Free Throws4-5 (80.0%) 9-12 (75.0%) 13-17 (76.5%)
Northern Mich.
  • Points off TOs: 19
  • 2nd Chance Points: 16
  • Points in the Paint: 24
  • Fast Break Points: 6
  • Points off the Bench: 33
  • Largest lead: 40 (3rd-01:21)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:39
YOUNGSTROM,DARBY missed 3-pointer
09:39
Blocked shot by DAMMAN,KELLI
09:14
Offensive rebound by SMITH,LEXI
09:11
Foul by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
08:520-1
SMITH,LEXI made free throw
08:520-2
SMITH,LEXI made free throw
08:48
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed 3-pointer
08:48
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:48
Turnover by TEAM
08:38
DILLINGER,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
08:25
Deadball rebound
08:23
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed layup
08:23
Defensive rebound by YOUNGSTROM,DARBY
08:190-5
YOUNGSTROM,DARBY made 3-pointer
08:19
Assist by SCHULTZ,JESSICA
07:523-5
NENNIG,DANIELLE made 3-pointer
07:52
Assist by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
07:38
SCHULTZ,JESSICA missed jump shot
07:34
Offensive rebound by YOUNGSTROM,DARBY
07:313-7
YOUNGSTROM,DARBY made jump shot
07:27
Foul by DAMMAN,KELLI
07:273-8
YOUNGSTROM,DARBY made free throw
07:26
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
07:26
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
07:25
Turnover by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
07:113-11
YOUNGSTROM,DARBY made 3-pointer
06:57
DAMMAN,KELLI missed 3-pointer
06:48
Deadball rebound
06:29
Sub In: HODELL,TAYLOR
06:29
Sub In: HONKALA,ERIN
06:29
Sub In: LUTZ,ELIZABETH
06:29
Sub In: WEATHERLY,TESS
06:29
Sub Out: MUELLER,EMILY
06:29
Sub Out: DILLINGER,SYDNEY
06:29
Sub Out: SMITH,LEXI
06:29
Sub Out: SCHULTZ,JESSICA
06:21
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed 3-pointer
06:13
Defensive rebound by HONKALA,ERIN
06:05
HONKALA,ERIN missed jump shot
05:54
Defensive rebound by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
05:52
Sub In: HUEBNER,AMBER
05:52
Sub Out: YOUNGSTROM,DARBY
05:48
HODELL,TAYLOR missed layup
05:41
Deadball rebound
05:25
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed 3-pointer
05:25
Defensive rebound by HONKALA,ERIN
05:25
Turnover by HONKALA,ERIN
05:19
Sub In: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
05:19
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
05:12
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
04:54
Deadball rebound
04:53
Sub In: DILLINGER,SYDNEY
04:53
Sub Out: WEATHERLY,TESS
04:27
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed layup
04:23
Defensive rebound by HONKALA,ERIN
04:003-13
HONKALA,ERIN made layup
03:47
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed jump shot
03:43
Defensive rebound by HONKALA,ERIN
03:25
HUEBNER,AMBER missed jump shot
03:21
Defensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
03:20
Foul by LUTZ,ELIZABETH
03:20
Turnover by BARNARD,BRITTANY
03:20
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
03:20
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
03:20
Sub In: MUELLER,EMILY
03:20
Sub In: SMITH,LEXI
03:20
Sub In: YOUNGSTROM,DARBY
03:20
Sub In: SCHULTZ,JESSICA
03:20
Sub Out: HUEBNER,AMBER
03:20
Sub Out: HODELL,TAYLOR
03:20
Sub Out: HONKALA,ERIN
03:20
Sub Out: LUTZ,ELIZABETH
03:153-16
SCHULTZ,JESSICA made 3-pointer
03:15
Assist by DILLINGER,SYDNEY
03:04
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed 3-pointer
02:49
Offensive rebound by NENNIG,DANIELLE
02:46
Foul by DILLINGER,SYDNEY
02:434-16
NENNIG,DANIELLE made free throw
02:435-16
NENNIG,DANIELLE made free throw
02:30
SMITH,LEXI missed 3-pointer
02:24
Defensive rebound by NENNIG,DANIELLE
02:15
Turnover by BARNARD,BRITTANY
02:04
SMITH,LEXI missed layup
01:56
Offensive rebound by SMITH,LEXI
01:565-18
SCHULTZ,JESSICA made layup
01:44
Turnover by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
01:44
Steal by SCHULTZ,JESSICA
01:34
Foul by BARNARD,BRITTANY
01:34
Sub In: VAUTERS,TAYLER
01:34
Sub Out: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
01:31
MUELLER,EMILY missed layup
01:31
Deadball rebound
01:177-18
BARNARD,BRITTANY made jump shot
01:17
Assist by NENNIG,DANIELLE
00:587-20
SCHULTZ,JESSICA made layup
00:58
Assist by YOUNGSTROM,DARBY
00:40
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed jump shot
00:36
Defensive rebound by SCHULTZ,JESSICA
00:21
DILLINGER,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
00:18
Defensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
00:16
Turnover by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
00:047-23
YOUNGSTROM,DARBY made 3-pointer
00:04
Assist by DILLINGER,SYDNEY
00:00
Sub In: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
00:00
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
00:00
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
00:00
Sub Out: BARNARD,BRITTANY
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
09:56
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed layup
09:56
Defensive rebound by SCHULTZ,JESSICA
09:54
Turnover by YOUNGSTROM,DARBY
09:46
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed jump shot
09:41
Defensive rebound by YOUNGSTROM,DARBY
09:377-25
SCHULTZ,JESSICA made layup
09:25
Turnover by ALLEN,LANIE
09:16
Sub In: HONKALA,ERIN
09:16
Sub In: HODELL,TAYLOR
09:16
Sub Out: MUELLER,EMILY
09:16
Sub Out: SCHULTZ,JESSICA
09:06
Foul by VAUTERS,TAYLER
08:577-27
SMITH,LEXI made layup
08:34
DAMMAN,KELLI missed 3-pointer
08:30
Defensive rebound by HONKALA,ERIN
08:187-29
SMITH,LEXI made jump shot
08:18
Assist by HODELL,TAYLOR
08:04
Sub In: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
08:04
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
08:04
Sub In: WEATHERLY,TESS
08:04
Sub Out: SMITH,LEXI
07:12
Foul by HODELL,TAYLOR
07:12
ALLEN,LANIE missed free throw
07:12
Deadball rebound
07:128-29
ALLEN,LANIE made free throw
07:12
Turnover by HONKALA,ERIN
07:08
ALLEN,LANIE missed layup
07:08
Blocked shot by HONKALA,ERIN
06:58
Defensive rebound by HONKALA,ERIN
06:45
Foul by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
06:45
HONKALA,ERIN missed free throw
06:45
Deadball rebound
06:458-30
HONKALA,ERIN made free throw
06:45
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
06:45
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
06:45
Sub In: HUEBNER,AMBER
06:45
Sub In: LUTZ,ELIZABETH
06:45
Sub Out: YOUNGSTROM,DARBY
06:45
Sub Out: DILLINGER,SYDNEY
06:3710-30
NENNIG,DANIELLE made jump shot in the paint
06:2810-32
HODELL,TAYLOR made layup
06:06
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed 3-pointer
06:06
Defensive rebound by HONKALA,ERIN
06:0610-34
HODELL,TAYLOR made layup
06:06
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
06:06
Defensive rebound by HONKALA,ERIN
06:0410-37
HUEBNER,AMBER made 3-pointer
05:47
Turnover by NENNIG,DANIELLE
05:47
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
05:47
Sub In: VAUTERS,TAYLER
05:47
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
05:47
Sub Out: BARNARD,BRITTANY
05:47
Sub In: SCHULTZ,JESSICA
05:47
Sub In: MUELLER,EMILY
05:47
Sub In: RAPP,CECE
05:47
Sub Out: HONKALA,ERIN
05:47
Sub Out: HODELL,TAYLOR
05:44
WEATHERLY,TESS missed 3-pointer
05:30
Deadball rebound
05:29
Foul by HUEBNER,AMBER
05:17
ALLEN,LANIE missed layup
05:14
Defensive rebound by MUELLER,EMILY
05:09
Turnover by LUTZ,ELIZABETH
05:09
Steal by VAUTERS,TAYLER
04:57
Foul by HUEBNER,AMBER
03:39
Sub In: DILLINGER,SYDNEY
03:39
Sub Out: HUEBNER,AMBER
03:36
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed jump shot
03:28
Defensive rebound by RAPP,CECE
03:18
WEATHERLY,TESS missed 3-pointer
03:13
Defensive rebound by DAMMAN,KELLI
03:12
Foul by RAPP,CECE
03:1211-37
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE made free throw (fast break)
03:1212-37
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE made free throw (fast break)
03:12
Sub In: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
03:12
Sub In: KIKENDALL,MICHAELA
03:12
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
03:12
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
03:10
MUELLER,EMILY missed 3-pointer
03:06
Offensive rebound by RAPP,CECE
03:0412-40
WEATHERLY,TESS made 3-pointer
02:45
DAMMAN,KELLI missed 3-pointer
02:38
Deadball rebound
02:28
Sub In: HUCKE,KARISSA
02:28
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
01:58
Turnover by RAPP,CECE
01:39
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
01:36
Offensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
01:34
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed 3-pointer
01:30
Defensive rebound by RAPP,CECE
01:09
LUTZ,ELIZABETH missed 3-pointer
01:04
Defensive rebound by KIKENDALL,MICHAELA
00:5814-40
VAUTERS,TAYLER made layup
00:44
DILLINGER,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
00:39
Offensive rebound by WEATHERLY,TESS
00:16
MUELLER,EMILY missed layup
00:07
Deadball rebound
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
10:00
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
09:5714-42
MUELLER,EMILY made layup
09:57
Assist by DILLINGER,SYDNEY
09:36
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
09:36
Blocked shot by SCHULTZ,JESSICA
09:36
Deadball rebound
09:35
ALLEN,LANIE missed jump shot
09:30
Defensive rebound by SCHULTZ,JESSICA
09:27
Foul by VAUTERS,TAYLER
09:2614-44
SCHULTZ,JESSICA made layup
09:18
Turnover by NENNIG,DANIELLE
09:18
Steal by DILLINGER,SYDNEY
08:53
SMITH,LEXI missed layup
08:53
Offensive rebound by SMITH,LEXI
08:53
SMITH,LEXI missed layup
08:53
Offensive rebound by MUELLER,EMILY
08:53
Foul by BARNARD,BRITTANY
08:53
MUELLER,EMILY missed free throw
08:53
Deadball rebound
08:5314-45
MUELLER,EMILY made free throw
08:46
Turnover by NENNIG,DANIELLE
08:3014-47
SCHULTZ,JESSICA made layup
08:30
Assist by YOUNGSTROM,DARBY
08:1516-47
BARNARD,BRITTANY made jump shot in the paint
07:2216-49
YOUNGSTROM,DARBY made jump shot
07:22
Assist by DILLINGER,SYDNEY
06:52
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed 3-pointer
06:49
Offensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
06:47
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
06:42
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
06:41
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed layup
06:36
Defensive rebound by DILLINGER,SYDNEY
06:3216-51
YOUNGSTROM,DARBY made layup (fast break)
06:32
Assist by SMITH,LEXI
06:23
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed layup
06:18
Defensive rebound by YOUNGSTROM,DARBY
06:01
DILLINGER,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
05:56
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
05:43
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
05:38
Defensive rebound by MUELLER,EMILY
05:36
30 second timeout
05:36
Sub In: HARDY,KAYLEE
05:36
Sub In: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
05:36
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
05:36
Sub Out: BARNARD,BRITTANY
05:36
Sub In: HODELL,TAYLOR
05:36
Sub In: HONKALA,ERIN
05:36
Sub In: LUTZ,ELIZABETH
05:36
Sub In: WEATHERLY,TESS
05:36
Sub In: HUEBNER,AMBER
05:36
Sub Out: YOUNGSTROM,DARBY
05:36
Sub Out: MUELLER,EMILY
05:36
Sub Out: DILLINGER,SYDNEY
05:36
Sub Out: SMITH,LEXI
05:36
Sub Out: SCHULTZ,JESSICA
05:16
HONKALA,ERIN missed layup
05:11
Deadball rebound
05:11
DAMMAN,KELLI missed 3-pointer
05:11
Deadball rebound
05:11
HONKALA,ERIN missed layup
05:11
Offensive rebound by HONKALA,ERIN
04:11
ALLEN,LANIE missed jump shot
04:05
Defensive rebound by LUTZ,ELIZABETH
04:05
Foul by HARDY,KAYLEE
04:00
LUTZ,ELIZABETH missed layup
03:56
Defensive rebound by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
03:43
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
03:43
Sub In: NENNIG,DANIELLE
03:43
Sub In: HUCKE,KARISSA
03:43
Sub In: VAUTERS,TAYLER
03:43
Sub In: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
03:43
Sub Out: HARDY,KAYLEE
03:43
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
03:43
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
03:43
Sub Out: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
03:43
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
03:23
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed 3-pointer
03:19
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
03:14
HUCKE,KARISSA missed layup
03:11
Defensive rebound by HUEBNER,AMBER
03:0316-53
HONKALA,ERIN made jump shot (fast break)
03:03
Assist by LUTZ,ELIZABETH
02:49
HUCKE,KARISSA missed 3-pointer
02:45
Defensive rebound by HODELL,TAYLOR
02:3616-55
HONKALA,ERIN made jump shot in the paint
02:36
Assist by HODELL,TAYLOR
02:18
Foul by WEATHERLY,TESS
02:18
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed free throw
02:18
Deadball rebound
02:1817-55
BARNARD,BRITTANY made free throw
02:18
Sub In: RAPP,CECE
02:18
Sub In: MUELLER,EMILY
02:18
Sub In: DILLINGER,SYDNEY
02:18
Sub Out: HODELL,TAYLOR
02:18
Sub Out: HONKALA,ERIN
02:18
Sub Out: WEATHERLY,TESS
01:59
MUELLER,EMILY missed 3-pointer
01:54
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:28
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
01:28
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
01:28
Sub In: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
01:28
Sub In: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
01:28
Sub In: HARDY,KAYLEE
01:28
Sub Out: BARNARD,BRITTANY
01:28
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
01:28
Sub Out: HUCKE,KARISSA
01:28
Sub Out: VAUTERS,TAYLER
01:28
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
01:26
Turnover by ALLEN,LANIE
01:2117-57
RAPP,CECE made jump shot
01:21
Assist by DILLINGER,SYDNEY
01:05
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
01:02
Defensive rebound by RAPP,CECE
00:54
HUEBNER,AMBER missed 3-pointer
00:50
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:44
LUTZ,ELIZABETH missed 3-pointer
00:39
Defensive rebound by DAMMAN,KELLI
00:3520-57
GOODMAN,BAYLEY made 3-pointer
00:35
Assist by HARDY,KAYLEE
00:14
LUTZ,ELIZABETH missed 3-pointer
00:09
Offensive rebound by HUEBNER,AMBER
00:05
LUTZ,ELIZABETH missed 3-pointer
00:00
Deadball rebound
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
09:59
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed 3-pointer
09:46
Defensive rebound by WEATHERLY,TESS
09:39
Foul by HARDY,KAYLEE
09:39
Turnover by WEATHERLY,TESS
09:39
Sub In: WEATHERLY,TESS
09:3822-57
ALLEN,LANIE made layup
09:24
WEATHERLY,TESS missed 3-pointer
09:20
Offensive rebound by MUELLER,EMILY
09:16
Foul by DAMMAN,KELLI
09:1622-58
MUELLER,EMILY made free throw (fast break)
09:1622-59
MUELLER,EMILY made free throw (fast break)
09:16
Sub In: VAUTERS,TAYLER
09:16
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
09:16
Sub In: HUCKE,KARISSA
09:16
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
09:16
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
09:16
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
09:16
Sub In: HONKALA,ERIN
09:16
Sub In: LUTZ,ELIZABETH
09:16
Sub Out: MUELLER,EMILY
09:16
Sub Out: DILLINGER,SYDNEY
09:0925-59
HUCKE,KARISSA made 3-pointer
09:09
Assist by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
08:4425-62
LUTZ,ELIZABETH made 3-pointer
08:44
Assist by WEATHERLY,TESS
08:30
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed 3-pointer
08:25
Defensive rebound by HONKALA,ERIN
08:21
Foul by HUEBNER,AMBER
08:21
Turnover by HUEBNER,AMBER
08:1827-62
BARNARD,BRITTANY made jump shot
08:18
Assist by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
08:02
Sub In: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
08:02
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
08:02
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
08:02
Sub In: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
08:02
Sub In: KIKENDALL,MICHAELA
08:02
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
08:02
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
08:02
Sub Out: VAUTERS,TAYLER
08:02
Sub Out: BARNARD,BRITTANY
08:02
Sub Out: HUCKE,KARISSA
07:43
WEATHERLY,TESS missed layup
07:38
Defensive rebound by KIKENDALL,MICHAELA
07:3629-62
KIKENDALL,MICHAELA made layup
07:03
Foul by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
07:0329-63
HUEBNER,AMBER made free throw
07:0329-64
HUEBNER,AMBER made free throw
06:5032-64
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY made 3-pointer
06:2232-66
RAPP,CECE made jump shot
06:22
Assist by HUEBNER,AMBER
06:09
Foul by RAPP,CECE
06:0933-66
ALLEN,LANIE made free throw
06:09
ALLEN,LANIE missed free throw
06:09
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
06:09
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
06:09
Sub In: HUCKE,KARISSA
06:09
Sub In: VAUTERS,TAYLER
06:09
Sub In: NENNIG,DANIELLE
06:09
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
06:09
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
06:09
Sub Out: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
06:09
Sub Out: KIKENDALL,MICHAELA
06:00
Foul by WEATHERLY,TESS
05:53
Sub In: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
05:53
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
05:34
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed jump shot
05:30
Defensive rebound by HONKALA,ERIN
05:17
WEATHERLY,TESS missed 3-pointer
05:13
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:10
Sub In: MUELLER,EMILY
05:10
Sub In: RAPP,CECE
05:10
Sub Out: HONKALA,ERIN
05:08
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed jump shot
05:04
Defensive rebound by MUELLER,EMILY
04:48
Foul by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
04:48
LUTZ,ELIZABETH missed free throw
04:48
Deadball rebound
04:4833-67
LUTZ,ELIZABETH made free throw
04:48
Sub In: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
04:48
Sub In: KIKENDALL,MICHAELA
04:48
Sub In: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
04:48
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
04:48
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
04:48
Sub Out: BARNARD,BRITTANY
04:48
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
04:48
Sub Out: HUCKE,KARISSA
04:48
Sub Out: VAUTERS,TAYLER
04:48
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
04:43
DAMMAN,KELLI missed 3-pointer
04:35
Offensive rebound by DAMMAN,KELLI
04:26
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
04:22
Defensive rebound by RAPP,CECE
04:06
MUELLER,EMILY missed jump shot
04:06
Blocked shot by ALLEN,LANIE
03:46
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:37
HUEBNER,AMBER missed 3-pointer
03:33
Offensive rebound by RAPP,CECE
03:18
WEATHERLY,TESS missed layup
03:13
Defensive rebound by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
02:59
Turnover by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
02:48
Foul by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
02:48
LUTZ,ELIZABETH missed free throw
02:48
Deadball rebound
02:4833-68
LUTZ,ELIZABETH made free throw
02:3636-68
GOODMAN,BAYLEY made 3-pointer
02:36
Assist by DAMMAN,KELLI
02:08
Turnover by MUELLER,EMILY
02:08
Steal by KIKENDALL,MICHAELA
02:08
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
02:08
Defensive rebound by MUELLER,EMILY
02:08
Sub In: HUCKE,KARISSA
02:08
Sub In: NENNIG,DANIELLE
02:08
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
02:08
Sub In: VAUTERS,TAYLER
02:08
Sub In: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
02:08
Sub Out: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
02:08
Sub Out: KIKENDALL,MICHAELA
02:08
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
02:08
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
02:08
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
02:05
LUTZ,ELIZABETH missed 3-pointer
02:00
Offensive rebound by RAPP,CECE
01:57
LUTZ,ELIZABETH missed 3-pointer
01:52
Offensive rebound by MUELLER,EMILY
01:3936-71
MUELLER,EMILY made 3-pointer
01:39
Assist by WEATHERLY,TESS
01:28
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
01:28
Steal by LUTZ,ELIZABETH
01:17
RAPP,CECE missed layup
01:11
Defensive rebound by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
01:09
Foul by HUEBNER,AMBER
01:04
HUCKE,KARISSA missed layup
01:00
Defensive rebound by RAPP,CECE
00:51
Foul by HUCKE,KARISSA
00:5136-72
HUEBNER,AMBER made free throw
00:5136-73
HUEBNER,AMBER made free throw
00:44
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed 3-pointer
00:41
Defensive rebound by LUTZ,ELIZABETH
00:3236-76
WEATHERLY,TESS made 3-pointer
00:32
Assist by HUEBNER,AMBER
00:17
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed jump shot
00:14
Offensive rebound by HUCKE,KARISSA
00:12
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed 3-pointer
00:03
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
00:0138-76
BARNARD,BRITTANY made layup
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
21Danielle Nennigg172-51-22-2112100107
30Kelli Dammanf130-30-30-0011001010
32Shae Rhonehouseg160-40-32-2011100202
40Lanie Alleng140-20-01-2011000101
44Molly DeValkenaerec50-10-00-0000000020
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Bayley Goodman120-20-20-0000000100
04Karissa Hucke20-00-00-0000000000
05Tayler Vauters101-30-00-0112010012
12Kaylee Hardy00-00-00-0000000000
22Brittany Barnard81-50-20-0000000212
41Michaela Kikendall30-00-00-0011000000
TMTEAM---10110
TOTALS4-25
16.0%
1-12
8.3%
5-6
83.3%
3692118514
Northern Mich.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
20Darby Youngstromg104-53-41-11231001012
22Emily Muellerf140-30-10-0011000000
32Sydney Dillingerg150-30-30-0000200010
40Lexi Smith*92-40-12-2202000006
44Jessica Schultzf84-51-10-0022110009
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Elizabeth Lutz100-10-10-0000000110
12Amber Huebner61-21-10-0000000023
24Taylor Hodell62-30-00-0000100014
33Tess Weatherly101-31-30-0101000003
34Erin Honkala61-20-01-2088001203
50Cece Rapp60-00-00-0123000110
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS15-31
48.4%
6-15
40.0%
4-5
80.0%
515205115640
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
21Danielle Nennigg120-00-00-0000000200
30Kelli Dammanf80-20-20-0112100010
32Shae Rhonehouseg60-20-20-0011200010
40Lanie Alleng131-30-01-2000001103
44Molly DeValkenaerec131-31-30-0011000003
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Bayley Goodman82-42-40-0011000126
04Karissa Hucke71-41-20-0101000013
05Tayler Vauters120-40-00-0101000110
12Kaylee Hardy40-00-00-0000100020
22Brittany Barnard123-100-21-2415000017
41Michaela Kikendall51-10-00-0011010002
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS9-33
27.3%
4-15
26.7%
2-4
50.0%
78154115924
Northern Mich.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
20Darby Youngstromg52-20-00-0011100004
22Emily Muellerf132-41-23-4336000108
32Sydney Dillingerg80-10-10-0011310000
40Lexi Smith*40-20-00-0101100000
44Jessica Schultzf42-20-00-0011001004
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Elizabeth Lutz151-71-62-4022110005
12Amber Huebner160-20-24-4112200124
24Taylor Hodell30-00-00-0011100000
33Tess Weatherly131-51-30-0011200123
34Erin Honkala72-40-00-0123000004
50Cece Rapp122-30-00-0235000014
TMTEAM---20200
TOTALS12-32
37.5%
3-14
21.4%
9-12
75.0%
10162611213536