Women's Basketball : Box Score

Skip to main content
January 17, 20191st2nd3rd4thFinal
Purdue Northwest2021142378
Ferris State2925211994
Stats at a GlancePNWFS
FG Percentage.346 (27-78) .474 (37-78)
3P FG Percentage.389 (7-18) .350 (7-20)
FT Percentage.773 (17-22) .813 (13-16)
Offensive Rebounds2523
Defensive Rebounds2028
Total Rebounds4551
Turnovers1920
Steals915
Bench Points3512
LeadersPNWFS
PointsDanielle Nennig - 22
Alexis Bush - 22
ReboundsTEAM - 10
Riley Blair - 12
AssistsTayler Vauters - 7
Alexis Bush - 9
StealsLanie Allen - 3
Brayene Benner - 4
BlocksBrittany Barnard - 2
Brayene Benner - 8
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Bayley Goodmang240-80-20-0213320000
05Tayler Vautersg346-142-34-62687105218
21Danielle Nennigg218-133-43-52131000222
40Lanie Allenf330-110-11-2527430511
44Molly DeValkenaeref71-50-10-0000000042
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Karissa Hucke205-101-32-20001201013
12Kaylee Hardy70-20-12-2011200112
22Brittany Barnard211-60-02-2358102344
30Kelli Damman143-31-11-1101210008
32Shae Rhonehouse143-50-22-2123101328
50Grace Ringel50-10-00-0011000100
TMTEAM---911000
TOTALS27-78
34.6%
7-18
38.9%
17-22
77.3%
2520452293191678
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 27-78 (34.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-18 (38.9%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 17-22 (77.3%)
Purdue Northwest
  • Points off TOs: 16
  • 2nd Chance Points: 17
  • Points in the Paint: 40
  • Fast Break Points: 18
  • Points off the Bench: 35
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Ferris State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Adrienne Andersong367-141-31-13367200116
10Kelsey Wymanc283-120-40-0235430126
15Brayene Bennerf318-130-02-264103483318
22Riley Blairf317-150-16-766124316220
23Alexis Bushg318-136-80-01459105322
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Jalynn Brumfield151-30-11-2022001333
04Kalisa Williams30-10-10-0011100020
05Emilee Kott111-20-13-4011120005
12Samantha Krauss20-00-00-0000000000
13Zoe Anderson102-50-10-0426200014
24Margo Brown10-00-00-0011000000
42Abby Nakfoor10-00-00-0000000210
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS37-78
47.4%
7-20
35.0%
13-16
81.3%
232851311510201894
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 37-78 (47.4%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-20 (35.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 13-16 (81.3%)
Ferris State
  • Points off TOs: 33
  • 2nd Chance Points: 21
  • Points in the Paint: 46
  • Fast Break Points: 16
  • Points off the Bench: 12
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:43
BLAIR,RILEY missed jump shot
09:43
Offensive rebound by ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
09:40
Foul by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
09:300-3
BUSH,ALEXIS made 3-pointer
09:30
Assist by ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
09:22
Turnover by ALLEN,LANIE
09:21
Steal by WYMAN,KELSEY
09:180-5
BENNER,BRAYENE made layup (fast break)
09:18
Assist by WYMAN,KELSEY
09:14
Turnover by ALLEN,LANIE
09:13
Steal by ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
09:120-7
ANDERSON,ADRIENNE made layup (fast break)
09:12
Assist by BUSH,ALEXIS
09:12
Foul by ALLEN,LANIE
09:120-8
ANDERSON,ADRIENNE made free throw
09:04
Turnover by ALLEN,LANIE
09:02
Steal by WYMAN,KELSEY
08:530-11
BUSH,ALEXIS made 3-pointer
08:53
Assist by BENNER,BRAYENE
08:51
30 second timeout
08:45
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
08:28
Foul by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
08:28
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
08:28
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
08:25
BLAIR,RILEY missed layup
08:25
Offensive rebound by BLAIR,RILEY
08:210-13
BLAIR,RILEY made layup
08:21
Foul by BARNARD,BRITTANY
08:210-14
BLAIR,RILEY made free throw
08:11
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed layup
08:11
Blocked shot by BENNER,BRAYENE
08:11
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:572-14
NENNIG,DANIELLE made layup
07:57
Assist by VAUTERS,TAYLER
07:45
BENNER,BRAYENE missed layup
07:45
Defensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
07:37
Foul by BUSH,ALEXIS
07:37
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed free throw
07:37
Deadball rebound
07:373-14
NENNIG,DANIELLE made free throw
07:27
BUSH,ALEXIS missed jump shot
07:27
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
07:24
Foul by WYMAN,KELSEY
06:59
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
06:59
Offensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
06:56
Foul by BUSH,ALEXIS
06:564-14
VAUTERS,TAYLER made free throw
06:565-14
VAUTERS,TAYLER made free throw
06:56
Sub In: KOTT,EMILEE
06:56
Sub Out: BUSH,ALEXIS
06:54
Foul by NENNIG,DANIELLE
06:545-15
KOTT,EMILEE made free throw
06:54
KOTT,EMILEE missed free throw
06:54
Offensive rebound by ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
06:495-17
KOTT,EMILEE made jump shot in the paint
06:49
Assist by ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
06:427-17
NENNIG,DANIELLE made layup (fast break)
06:42
Assist by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
06:28
Turnover by BENNER,BRAYENE
06:28
Sub In: BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
06:28
Sub Out: BLAIR,RILEY
06:19
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
06:18
Steal by KOTT,EMILEE
06:18
Foul by NENNIG,DANIELLE
06:187-18
KOTT,EMILEE made free throw
06:187-19
KOTT,EMILEE made free throw
06:18
Sub In: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
06:18
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
06:079-19
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE made layup
06:07
Assist by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
05:52
Turnover by BENNER,BRAYENE
05:52
Sub In: BLAIR,RILEY
05:52
Sub Out: WYMAN,KELSEY
05:50
Turnover by ALLEN,LANIE
05:49
Steal by BENNER,BRAYENE
05:45
Turnover by BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
05:43
Steal by ALLEN,LANIE
05:40
Foul by ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
05:40
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed free throw
05:40
Deadball rebound
05:4010-19
VAUTERS,TAYLER made free throw
05:40
Sub In: ANDERSON,ZOE
05:40
Sub Out: BENNER,BRAYENE
05:28
ANDERSON,ADRIENNE missed 3-pointer
05:28
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
05:18
Turnover by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
05:17
Steal by KOTT,EMILEE
05:13
Foul by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
05:13
BRUMFIELD,JALYNN missed free throw
05:13
Deadball rebound
05:1310-20
BRUMFIELD,JALYNN made free throw
04:56
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed 3-pointer
04:56
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
04:52
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed layup
04:52
Defensive rebound by ANDERSON,ZOE
04:3810-22
BRUMFIELD,JALYNN made layup
04:38
Assist by ANDERSON,ZOE
04:28
Foul by BLAIR,RILEY
04:2811-22
ALLEN,LANIE made free throw
04:28
ALLEN,LANIE missed free throw
04:28
Defensive rebound by BLAIR,RILEY
04:13
BLAIR,RILEY missed layup
04:13
Blocked shot by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
04:12
Defensive rebound by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
04:06
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed layup
04:06
Blocked shot by BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
04:06
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:56
Turnover by BARNARD,BRITTANY
03:55
Steal by BLAIR,RILEY
03:48
ANDERSON,ZOE missed layup
03:48
Offensive rebound by ANDERSON,ZOE
03:4411-24
ANDERSON,ZOE made tip-in
03:32
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed layup
03:32
Defensive rebound by BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
03:28
Turnover by BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
03:27
Steal by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
03:26
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed layup
03:26
Offensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
03:20
Foul by BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
03:2012-24
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE made free throw
03:2013-24
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE made free throw
03:20
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
03:20
Sub Out: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
03:20
Sub In: BENNER,BRAYENE
03:20
Sub Out: BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
03:04
BLAIR,RILEY missed layup
03:04
Defensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
02:4616-24
VAUTERS,TAYLER made 3-pointer
02:46
Assist by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
02:32
Foul by BARNARD,BRITTANY
02:3216-25
BLAIR,RILEY made free throw
02:32
BLAIR,RILEY missed free throw
02:32
Defensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
02:32
Sub In: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
02:32
Sub Out: BARNARD,BRITTANY
02:2619-25
VAUTERS,TAYLER made 3-pointer
02:26
Assist by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
02:08
KOTT,EMILEE missed 3-pointer
02:08
Offensive rebound by BLAIR,RILEY
01:5419-27
ANDERSON,ADRIENNE made layup
01:54
Assist by BENNER,BRAYENE
01:41
Sub In: BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
01:41
Sub Out: ANDERSON,ZOE
01:31
ALLEN,LANIE missed layup
01:31
Blocked shot by BENNER,BRAYENE
01:28
Offensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
01:28
Sub In: HARDY,KAYLEE
01:28
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
01:28
Sub In: WYMAN,KELSEY
01:28
Sub Out: BENNER,BRAYENE
01:17
Foul by BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
01:1720-27
VAUTERS,TAYLER made free throw
01:17
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed free throw
01:17
Defensive rebound by KOTT,EMILEE
01:17
Sub In: ANDERSON,ZOE
01:17
Sub Out: BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
01:01
ANDERSON,ZOE missed 3-pointer
01:01
Offensive rebound by BLAIR,RILEY
00:57
BLAIR,RILEY missed layup
00:57
Defensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
00:42
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed layup
00:42
Defensive rebound by ANDERSON,ZOE
00:29
WYMAN,KELSEY missed 3-pointer
00:29
Defensive rebound by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
00:20
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
00:20
Defensive rebound by ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
00:0220-29
WYMAN,KELSEY made layup
00:02
Assist by ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
10:00
Sub In: HARDY,KAYLEE
10:00
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
10:00
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
10:00
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
10:00
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
10:00
Sub In: ANDERSON,ZOE
10:00
Sub Out: BENNER,BRAYENE
09:37
ANDERSON,ZOE missed jump shot
09:37
Defensive rebound by HARDY,KAYLEE
09:2922-29
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE made layup (fast break)
09:29
Assist by HARDY,KAYLEE
09:1622-31
ANDERSON,ZOE made layup
09:16
Assist by ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
09:0425-31
DAMMAN,KELLI made 3-pointer
09:04
Assist by VAUTERS,TAYLER
08:4725-33
WYMAN,KELSEY made jump shot
08:47
Assist by ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
08:41
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
08:40
Steal by WYMAN,KELSEY
08:35
WYMAN,KELSEY missed 3-pointer
08:35
Offensive rebound by ANDERSON,ZOE
08:3125-36
BUSH,ALEXIS made 3-pointer
08:31
Assist by ANDERSON,ZOE
08:12
HARDY,KAYLEE missed 3-pointer
08:12
Defensive rebound by BLAIR,RILEY
07:59
BUSH,ALEXIS missed 3-pointer
07:59
Defensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
07:53
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed layup
07:53
Offensive rebound by DAMMAN,KELLI
07:4927-36
DAMMAN,KELLI made layup
07:29
WYMAN,KELSEY missed 3-pointer
07:29
Offensive rebound by ANDERSON,ZOE
07:24
WYMAN,KELSEY missed jump shot
07:24
Defensive rebound by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
07:05
Foul by ANDERSON,ZOE
07:0528-36
HARDY,KAYLEE made free throw
07:0529-36
HARDY,KAYLEE made free throw
07:05
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
07:05
Sub In: HUCKE,KARISSA
07:05
Sub Out: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
07:05
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
07:05
Sub In: BENNER,BRAYENE
07:05
Sub Out: ANDERSON,ZOE
06:54
BLAIR,RILEY missed 3-pointer
06:54
Offensive rebound by ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
06:46
WYMAN,KELSEY missed jump shot
06:46
Offensive rebound by WYMAN,KELSEY
06:42
Turnover by WYMAN,KELSEY
06:40
Steal by VAUTERS,TAYLER
06:3731-36
VAUTERS,TAYLER made layup (fast break)
06:27
ANDERSON,ADRIENNE missed jump shot
06:27
Defensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
06:20
HUCKE,KARISSA missed jump shot
06:20
Offensive rebound by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
06:15
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed 3-pointer
06:15
Defensive rebound by ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
06:12
Media timeout
06:12
Sub In: WILLIAMS,KALISA
06:12
Sub Out: WYMAN,KELSEY
05:56
Foul by VAUTERS,TAYLER
05:54
WILLIAMS,KALISA missed 3-pointer
05:54
Offensive rebound by BLAIR,RILEY
05:50
Turnover by BLAIR,RILEY
05:26
HARDY,KAYLEE missed layup
05:26
Blocked shot by BENNER,BRAYENE
05:26
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:26
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
05:26
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
05:21
Turnover by HARDY,KAYLEE
05:21
Steal by BENNER,BRAYENE
05:21
Foul by HARDY,KAYLEE
05:0531-38
BLAIR,RILEY made jump shot
05:05
Assist by BUSH,ALEXIS
05:0033-38
HUCKE,KARISSA made layup (fast break)
05:00
Assist by DAMMAN,KELLI
04:4433-41
BUSH,ALEXIS made 3-pointer
04:44
Assist by WILLIAMS,KALISA
04:33
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
04:33
Blocked shot by BLAIR,RILEY
04:33
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:33
Sub In: RINGEL,GRACE
04:33
Sub Out: HARDY,KAYLEE
04:3035-41
DAMMAN,KELLI made layup
04:30
Assist by ALLEN,LANIE
04:30
Foul by WILLIAMS,KALISA
04:3036-41
DAMMAN,KELLI made free throw
04:18
BENNER,BRAYENE missed layup
04:18
Offensive rebound by BLAIR,RILEY
04:09
BUSH,ALEXIS missed jump shot
04:09
Defensive rebound by RINGEL,GRACE
04:08
Foul by WILLIAMS,KALISA
04:07
Sub In: WYMAN,KELSEY
04:07
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,KALISA
03:5039-41
HUCKE,KARISSA made 3-pointer
03:50
Assist by ALLEN,LANIE
03:3239-43
ANDERSON,ADRIENNE made jump shot
03:32
Assist by BUSH,ALEXIS
03:24
HUCKE,KARISSA missed layup
03:24
Defensive rebound by BENNER,BRAYENE
03:1639-45
WYMAN,KELSEY made layup (fast break)
03:16
Assist by BLAIR,RILEY
02:59
ALLEN,LANIE missed layup
02:59
Blocked shot by BENNER,BRAYENE
02:59
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:51
Turnover by HUCKE,KARISSA
02:50
Steal by BENNER,BRAYENE
02:4539-47
BENNER,BRAYENE made layup (fast break)
02:45
Assist by ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
02:36
ALLEN,LANIE missed layup
02:36
Defensive rebound by BLAIR,RILEY
02:27
BENNER,BRAYENE missed layup
02:27
Defensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
02:08
Turnover by RINGEL,GRACE
02:06
Steal by BLAIR,RILEY
02:0139-49
BLAIR,RILEY made layup (fast break)
02:01
Assist by BUSH,ALEXIS
01:46
ALLEN,LANIE missed layup
01:46
Offensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
01:42
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
01:42
Offensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
01:39
ALLEN,LANIE missed tip-in
01:39
Defensive rebound by WYMAN,KELSEY
01:2139-52
ANDERSON,ADRIENNE made 3-pointer
01:21
Assist by BUSH,ALEXIS
01:02
RINGEL,GRACE missed layup
01:02
Defensive rebound by BLAIR,RILEY
00:3139-54
BLAIR,RILEY made jump shot in the paint
00:2541-54
HUCKE,KARISSA made layup (fast break)
00:25
Assist by DAMMAN,KELLI
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: HUCKE,KARISSA
10:00
Sub Out: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
09:40
Turnover by ALLEN,LANIE
09:39
Steal by ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
09:3641-56
ANDERSON,ADRIENNE made layup (fast break)
09:2943-56
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY made layup (fast break)
09:29
Assist by VAUTERS,TAYLER
09:13
Foul by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
09:1343-57
BLAIR,RILEY made free throw
09:1343-58
BLAIR,RILEY made free throw
09:04
Foul by BENNER,BRAYENE
08:58
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed layup
08:58
Defensive rebound by BENNER,BRAYENE
08:47
Turnover by BLAIR,RILEY
08:40
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed layup
08:40
Defensive rebound by BUSH,ALEXIS
08:32
Turnover by BUSH,ALEXIS
08:2146-58
NENNIG,DANIELLE made 3-pointer
08:21
Assist by HUCKE,KARISSA
08:01
Turnover by BLAIR,RILEY
08:00
Steal by ALLEN,LANIE
07:5448-58
VAUTERS,TAYLER made layup (fast break)
07:54
Assist by ALLEN,LANIE
07:31
WYMAN,KELSEY missed jump shot
07:31
Offensive rebound by BUSH,ALEXIS
07:28
BUSH,ALEXIS missed layup
07:28
Offensive rebound by WYMAN,KELSEY
07:22
ANDERSON,ADRIENNE missed jump shot
07:22
Defensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
07:07
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed layup
07:07
Blocked shot by BENNER,BRAYENE
07:06
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:01
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed jump shot
07:01
Defensive rebound by BUSH,ALEXIS
06:52
Foul by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
06:52
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
06:52
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
06:50
BENNER,BRAYENE missed layup
06:50
Blocked shot by BARNARD,BRITTANY
06:48
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
06:39
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed layup
06:39
Blocked shot by BENNER,BRAYENE
06:37
Offensive rebound by NENNIG,DANIELLE
06:29
Turnover by BARNARD,BRITTANY
06:29
Foul by BARNARD,BRITTANY
06:15
ANDERSON,ADRIENNE missed jump shot
06:15
Offensive rebound by BENNER,BRAYENE
06:0748-60
BUSH,ALEXIS made jump shot
06:07
Assist by WYMAN,KELSEY
06:03
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed layup
06:03
Defensive rebound by BUSH,ALEXIS
05:5048-63
BUSH,ALEXIS made 3-pointer
05:50
Assist by BLAIR,RILEY
05:4550-63
HUCKE,KARISSA made layup (fast break)
05:45
Assist by VAUTERS,TAYLER
05:3150-65
BLAIR,RILEY made layup
05:31
Assist by WYMAN,KELSEY
05:20
HUCKE,KARISSA missed layup
05:20
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
05:19
Foul by WYMAN,KELSEY
05:1951-65
BARNARD,BRITTANY made free throw
05:1952-65
BARNARD,BRITTANY made free throw
05:19
Sub In: BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
05:19
Sub In: ANDERSON,ZOE
05:19
Sub Out: WYMAN,KELSEY
05:19
Sub Out: BENNER,BRAYENE
05:04
BRUMFIELD,JALYNN missed jump shot
05:04
Offensive rebound by ANDERSON,ZOE
04:5752-67
BLAIR,RILEY made jump shot
04:57
Assist by BUSH,ALEXIS
04:44
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed jump shot
04:44
Offensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
04:41
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed layup
04:41
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:41
Media timeout
04:41
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
04:41
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
04:23
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
04:23
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:19
Sub In: BENNER,BRAYENE
04:19
Sub Out: ANDERSON,ZOE
04:13
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
04:12
Steal by BENNER,BRAYENE
04:0252-69
BENNER,BRAYENE made layup
04:02
Assist by BLAIR,RILEY
03:41
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed layup
03:41
Offensive rebound by NENNIG,DANIELLE
03:37
Foul by BENNER,BRAYENE
03:37
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed free throw
03:37
Deadball rebound
03:3753-69
NENNIG,DANIELLE made free throw
03:2753-71
ANDERSON,ADRIENNE made jump shot
03:27
Assist by BLAIR,RILEY
03:14
Turnover by BARNARD,BRITTANY
03:13
Steal by BUSH,ALEXIS
03:09
Turnover by BUSH,ALEXIS
03:09
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
03:09
Sub In: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
03:09
Sub In: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
03:09
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
03:09
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
03:09
Sub Out: HUCKE,KARISSA
03:02
Foul by BLAIR,RILEY
03:02
Turnover by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
03:02
Foul by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
02:43
BENNER,BRAYENE missed layup
02:43
Offensive rebound by BENNER,BRAYENE
02:33
BRUMFIELD,JALYNN missed 3-pointer
02:33
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:31
Sub In: WYMAN,KELSEY
02:31
Sub Out: ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
02:23
ALLEN,LANIE missed layup
02:23
Blocked shot by BENNER,BRAYENE
02:21
Defensive rebound by BENNER,BRAYENE
02:14
WYMAN,KELSEY missed 3-pointer
02:14
Offensive rebound by BENNER,BRAYENE
02:10
BUSH,ALEXIS missed 3-pointer
02:10
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:05
BLAIR,RILEY missed layup
02:05
Blocked shot by BARNARD,BRITTANY
02:02
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
01:58
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
01:58
Offensive rebound by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
01:51
Turnover by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
01:42
Turnover by BLAIR,RILEY
01:42
Sub In: KOTT,EMILEE
01:42
Sub Out: BLAIR,RILEY
01:31
ALLEN,LANIE missed layup
01:31
Offensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
01:18
ALLEN,LANIE missed layup
01:18
Defensive rebound by BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
01:0153-73
BUSH,ALEXIS made jump shot
01:01
Assist by WYMAN,KELSEY
00:45
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed layup
00:45
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:44
Sub In: NENNIG,DANIELLE
00:44
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
00:44
Sub In: KRAUSS,SAMANTHA
00:44
Sub Out: BUSH,ALEXIS
00:24
Turnover by BENNER,BRAYENE
00:0855-73
VAUTERS,TAYLER made layup
00:00
Foul by BARNARD,BRITTANY
00:0055-74
BENNER,BRAYENE made free throw
00:0055-75
BENNER,BRAYENE made free throw
00:00
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
00:00
Offensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
10:00
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
10:00
Sub In: BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
10:00
Sub In: KOTT,EMILEE
10:00
Sub Out: WYMAN,KELSEY
10:00
Sub Out: BLAIR,RILEY
09:4958-75
NENNIG,DANIELLE made 3-pointer
09:49
Assist by BARNARD,BRITTANY
09:2458-77
BENNER,BRAYENE made layup
09:24
Assist by KOTT,EMILEE
09:1660-77
NENNIG,DANIELLE made layup (fast break)
09:16
Assist by VAUTERS,TAYLER
09:00
ANDERSON,ADRIENNE missed layup
09:00
Offensive rebound by BENNER,BRAYENE
08:5660-79
BENNER,BRAYENE made tip-in
08:3462-79
BARNARD,BRITTANY made layup
08:34
Assist by VAUTERS,TAYLER
08:12
Sub In: BLAIR,RILEY
08:12
Sub In: WYMAN,KELSEY
08:12
Sub Out: BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
08:12
Sub Out: KOTT,EMILEE
08:08
Turnover by BUSH,ALEXIS
08:07
Steal by ALLEN,LANIE
08:05
ALLEN,LANIE missed layup
08:05
Blocked shot by BENNER,BRAYENE
08:03
Defensive rebound by WYMAN,KELSEY
07:5862-81
BLAIR,RILEY made layup (fast break)
07:58
Assist by ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
07:5065-81
NENNIG,DANIELLE made 3-pointer
07:50
Assist by VAUTERS,TAYLER
07:33
Turnover by BUSH,ALEXIS
07:16
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed 3-pointer
07:16
Defensive rebound by BLAIR,RILEY
07:11
Full timeout
06:57
WYMAN,KELSEY missed layup
06:57
Offensive rebound by BLAIR,RILEY
06:55
Turnover by BLAIR,RILEY
06:46
ALLEN,LANIE missed layup
06:46
Defensive rebound by BUSH,ALEXIS
06:33
BLAIR,RILEY missed jump shot
06:33
Offensive rebound by BENNER,BRAYENE
06:28
Turnover by BLAIR,RILEY
06:28
Steal by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
06:20
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
06:19
Steal by BLAIR,RILEY
06:12
Foul by VAUTERS,TAYLER
06:1265-82
BLAIR,RILEY made free throw
06:1265-83
BLAIR,RILEY made free throw
06:12
Sub In: HUCKE,KARISSA
06:12
Sub Out: VAUTERS,TAYLER
06:0167-83
NENNIG,DANIELLE made layup
06:01
Foul by BENNER,BRAYENE
06:0168-83
NENNIG,DANIELLE made free throw
05:44
WYMAN,KELSEY missed jump shot
05:44
Offensive rebound by BENNER,BRAYENE
05:35
ANDERSON,ADRIENNE missed 3-pointer
05:35
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
05:24
HUCKE,KARISSA missed 3-pointer
05:24
Offensive rebound by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
05:0870-83
HUCKE,KARISSA made layup
05:08
Assist by NENNIG,DANIELLE
04:5270-85
BENNER,BRAYENE made layup
04:52
Assist by BUSH,ALEXIS
04:3572-85
NENNIG,DANIELLE made layup
04:35
Assist by ALLEN,LANIE
04:1272-88
BUSH,ALEXIS made 3-pointer
04:12
Assist by BENNER,BRAYENE
04:03
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed layup
04:03
Defensive rebound by BLAIR,RILEY
03:45
Media timeout
03:45
Sub In: BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
03:45
Sub Out: BLAIR,RILEY
03:4072-90
BENNER,BRAYENE made layup
03:40
Assist by BUSH,ALEXIS
03:28
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed 3-pointer
03:28
Offensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
03:22
HUCKE,KARISSA missed 3-pointer
03:22
Defensive rebound by BENNER,BRAYENE
03:06
Turnover by BUSH,ALEXIS
03:04
Steal by HUCKE,KARISSA
02:5974-90
VAUTERS,TAYLER made layup
02:3374-92
BENNER,BRAYENE made layup
02:33
Assist by BUSH,ALEXIS
02:25
Foul by BUSH,ALEXIS
02:2575-92
HUCKE,KARISSA made free throw
02:2576-92
HUCKE,KARISSA made free throw
02:25
Sub In: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
02:25
Sub Out: BARNARD,BRITTANY
02:01
ANDERSON,ADRIENNE missed jump shot
02:01
Defensive rebound by NENNIG,DANIELLE
01:54
ALLEN,LANIE missed 3-pointer
01:54
Defensive rebound by ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
01:4676-94
ANDERSON,ADRIENNE made layup (fast break)
01:30
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
01:30
Defensive rebound by WYMAN,KELSEY
01:12
Turnover by BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
01:10
Steal by HUCKE,KARISSA
01:08
Foul by BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
01:08
Sub In: HARDY,KAYLEE
01:08
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
01:08
Sub In: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
01:08
Sub Out: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
01:08
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
01:08
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
01:08
Sub In: KRAUSS,SAMANTHA
01:08
Sub In: BROWN,MARGO
01:08
Sub In: NAKFOOR,ABBY
01:08
Sub In: ANDERSON,ZOE
01:08
Sub In: WILLIAMS,KALISA
01:08
Sub Out: ANDERSON,ADRIENNE
01:08
Sub Out: BENNER,BRAYENE
01:08
Sub Out: BRUMFIELD,JALYNN
01:08
Sub Out: BUSH,ALEXIS
01:08
Sub Out: WYMAN,KELSEY
01:0078-94
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE made layup
01:00
Assist by HARDY,KAYLEE
00:51
Turnover by NAKFOOR,ABBY
00:51
Foul by NAKFOOR,ABBY
00:38
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed jump shot
00:38
Defensive rebound by BROWN,MARGO
00:20
Turnover by NAKFOOR,ABBY
00:17
Steal by DAMMAN,KELLI
00:07
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed 3-pointer
00:07
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,KALISA
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Ferris State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Ferris State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS