Women's Basketball : Box Score

Skip to main content
January 26, 20191st2nd3rd4thFinal
Purdue Northwest145201857
Wis.-Parkside1922261380
Stats at a GlancePNWWPU
FG Percentage.358 (19-53) .423 (30-71)
3P FG Percentage.318 (7-22) .323 (10-31)
FT Percentage.600 (12-20) .667 (10-15)
Offensive Rebounds1424
Defensive Rebounds2123
Total Rebounds3547
Turnovers2519
Steals1113
Bench Points2743
LeadersPNWWPU
PointsDanielle Nennig - 16
Blair Arthur - 16
ReboundsTEAM - 8
Shelby Cheston - 8
AssistsLanie Allen - 6
Alyssa Nelson - 4
Carolina Rahkonen - 4
StealsKarissa Hucke - 2
Kelli Damman - 2
Lanie Allen - 2
Carolina Rahkonen - 3
BlocksDanielle Nennig - 1
Carolina Rahkonen - 2
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Karissa Huckeg180-20-10-0246020210
05Tayler Vautersg220-50-01-2202310421
21Danielle Nennigg245-131-55-60331013316
22Brittany Barnardc234-71-10-0033110529
40Lanie Alleng211-20-02-6112620424
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Bayley Goodman223-73-70-0022300219
12Kaylee Hardy70-10-10-0101010210
30Kelli Damman203-42-30-0022020008
32Shae Rhonehouse151-40-30-0022110042
41Michaela Kikendall60-10-00-0011000010
44Molly DeValkenaere222-70-14-6303110208
TMTEAM---53810
TOTALS19-53
35.8%
7-22
31.8%
12-20
60.0%
14213516111251757
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals8-26 (30.8%) 11-27 (40.7%) 19-53 (35.8%)
3-Point Field Goals0-8 (.0%) 7-14 (50.0%) 7-22 (31.8%)
Free Throws3-4 (75.0%) 9-16 (56.3%) 12-20 (60.0%)
Purdue Northwest
  • Points off TOs: 12
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint: 22
  • Fast Break Points: 17
  • Points off the Bench: 27
  • Largest lead: 2 (1st-09:43)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 1
Wis.-Parkside
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Blair Arthurg246-142-52-52462203216
03Taylor Stepheng231-71-40-0235210113
10Ali Bettencourtg112-62-52-2101100018
21Georgie Eisholdg271-60-50-0336201132
24Carolina Rahkonenf174-80-10-0303432118
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Alyssa Nelson182-32-31-2033411327
13Alisha Murphy161-21-10-0022020323
15Aina Cabrero Sinol60-00-00-0000010000
22Asiah Lawson112-42-40-0112110106
25Lucija Bilic52-50-10-0112110114
32Hannah Plockelman183-50-12-2213010318
33Clarisa Martinez21-20-00-0000000002
34Shelby Cheston165-80-03-46281011313
40Maddy Harrison60-10-10-0112200100
TMTEAM---22400
TOTALS30-71
42.3%
10-31
32.3%
10-15
66.7%
24234720135191780
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals14-35 (40.0%) 16-36 (44.4%) 30-71 (42.3%)
3-Point Field Goals4-18 (22.2%) 6-13 (46.2%) 10-31 (32.3%)
Free Throws9-12 (75.0%) 1-3 (33.3%) 10-15 (66.7%)
Wis.-Parkside
  • Points off TOs: 31
  • 2nd Chance Points: 16
  • Points in the Paint: 40
  • Fast Break Points: 8
  • Points off the Bench: 43
  • Largest lead: 35 (3rd-05:34)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 2
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:432-0
NENNIG,DANIELLE made layup
09:43
Assist by ALLEN,LANIE
09:192-3
ARTHUR,BLAIR made 3-pointer
09:19
Assist by BETTENCOURT,ALI
09:104-3
NENNIG,DANIELLE made layup
09:10
Assist by VAUTERS,TAYLER
08:54
BETTENCOURT,ALI missed 3-pointer
08:50
Offensive rebound by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
08:48
EISHOLD,GEORGIE missed 3-pointer
08:44
Offensive rebound by BETTENCOURT,ALI
08:44
Foul by ALLEN,LANIE
08:444-4
BETTENCOURT,ALI made free throw
08:444-5
BETTENCOURT,ALI made free throw
08:22
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
08:22
Blocked shot by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
08:20
Defensive rebound by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
08:20
Sub In: NELSON,ALYSSA
08:20
Sub Out: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
08:06
Turnover by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
07:48
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
07:48
Sub In: LAWSON,ASIAH
07:48
Sub Out: BETTENCOURT,ALI
07:224-8
ARTHUR,BLAIR made 3-pointer
07:22
Assist by LAWSON,ASIAH
07:056-8
BARNARD,BRITTANY made layup
07:05
Assist by ALLEN,LANIE
06:526-10
ARTHUR,BLAIR made layup
06:45
Foul by ARTHUR,BLAIR
06:457-10
NENNIG,DANIELLE made free throw (fast break)
06:458-10
NENNIG,DANIELLE made free throw (fast break)
06:45
Sub In: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
06:45
Sub In: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
06:45
Sub In: HARDY,KAYLEE
06:45
Sub In: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
06:45
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
06:45
Sub Out: HUCKE,KARISSA
06:45
Sub Out: VAUTERS,TAYLER
06:45
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
06:45
Sub Out: BARNARD,BRITTANY
06:45
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
06:37
RAHKONEN,CAROLINA missed layup
06:33
Offensive rebound by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
06:32
LAWSON,ASIAH missed 3-pointer
06:29
Offensive rebound by ARTHUR,BLAIR
06:248-12
RAHKONEN,CAROLINA made layup
06:24
Assist by NELSON,ALYSSA
06:0310-12
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE made layup
05:4410-15
NELSON,ALYSSA made 3-pointer
05:44
Assist by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
05:31
Turnover by HARDY,KAYLEE
05:31
Sub In: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
05:31
Sub In: MURPHY,ALISHA
05:31
Sub Out: NELSON,ALYSSA
05:31
Sub Out: LAWSON,ASIAH
05:21
Foul by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
05:21
Sub In: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
05:21
Sub Out: RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
05:04
Turnover by ARTHUR,BLAIR
04:53
Turnover by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
04:53
Media timeout
04:53
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
04:53
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
04:53
Sub In: VAUTERS,TAYLER
04:53
Sub In: HUCKE,KARISSA
04:53
Sub In: NENNIG,DANIELLE
04:53
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
04:53
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
04:53
Sub Out: HARDY,KAYLEE
04:53
Sub Out: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
04:53
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
04:30
EISHOLD,GEORGIE missed 3-pointer
04:26
Defensive rebound by HUCKE,KARISSA
04:14
Foul by MURPHY,ALISHA
04:14
Sub In: NELSON,ALYSSA
04:14
Sub Out: ARTHUR,BLAIR
04:00
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed jump shot
03:57
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:5412-15
NENNIG,DANIELLE made layup
03:54
Assist by ALLEN,LANIE
03:37
STEPHEN,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
03:34
Defensive rebound by NENNIG,DANIELLE
03:30
Turnover by NENNIG,DANIELLE
03:30
Steal by MURPHY,ALISHA
03:09
STEPHEN,TAYLOR missed layup
03:06
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
02:52
Sub In: RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
02:52
Sub In: CHESTON,SHELBY
02:52
Sub Out: MURPHY,ALISHA
02:52
Sub Out: EISHOLD,GEORGIE
02:47
Turnover by BARNARD,BRITTANY
02:47
Steal by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
02:41
RAHKONEN,CAROLINA missed layup
02:41
Blocked shot by NENNIG,DANIELLE
02:33
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:32
Turnover by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
02:32
Steal by VAUTERS,TAYLER
02:28
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
02:25
Defensive rebound by NELSON,ALYSSA
02:15
Sub In: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
02:15
Sub In: HARDY,KAYLEE
02:15
Sub In: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
02:15
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
02:15
Sub In: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
02:15
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
02:15
Sub Out: BARNARD,BRITTANY
02:15
Sub Out: VAUTERS,TAYLER
02:15
Sub Out: HUCKE,KARISSA
02:15
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
02:15
Sub In: ARTHUR,BLAIR
02:15
Sub Out: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
02:12
Turnover by ARTHUR,BLAIR
02:03
Turnover by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
02:03
Steal by ARTHUR,BLAIR
01:44
Foul by HARDY,KAYLEE
01:44
Sub In: EISHOLD,GEORGIE
01:44
Sub Out: RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
01:21
EISHOLD,GEORGIE missed 3-pointer
01:19
Offensive rebound by PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
01:17
NELSON,ALYSSA missed 3-pointer
01:14
Offensive rebound by CHESTON,SHELBY
01:14
CHESTON,SHELBY missed layup
01:14
Offensive rebound by CHESTON,SHELBY
01:14
Foul by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
01:1412-16
CHESTON,SHELBY made free throw
01:1412-17
CHESTON,SHELBY made free throw
01:08
Sub In: KIKENDALL,MICHAELA
01:08
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
01:01
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
00:57
Defensive rebound by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
00:36
Turnover by PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
00:36
Steal by HARDY,KAYLEE
00:2314-17
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY made layup
00:18
Sub In: HARRISON,MADDY
00:18
Sub Out: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
00:0114-19
CHESTON,SHELBY made layup
00:01
Assist by ARTHUR,BLAIR
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
10:00
Sub In: MURPHY,ALISHA
09:42
HUCKE,KARISSA missed layup
09:40
Defensive rebound by ARTHUR,BLAIR
09:26
Turnover by MURPHY,ALISHA
09:26
Steal by HUCKE,KARISSA
09:17
Turnover by ALLEN,LANIE
09:0514-21
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH made layup
09:05
Assist by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
09:00
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
08:53
ARTHUR,BLAIR missed 3-pointer
08:50
Offensive rebound by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
08:36
STEPHEN,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
08:33
Offensive rebound by ARTHUR,BLAIR
08:19
Foul by NENNIG,DANIELLE
08:0414-23
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH made layup
07:48
Turnover by BARNARD,BRITTANY
07:48
Steal by ARTHUR,BLAIR
07:39
Foul by BARNARD,BRITTANY
07:3914-24
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH made free throw
07:3914-25
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH made free throw
07:39
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
07:39
Sub In: HARDY,KAYLEE
07:39
Sub In: KIKENDALL,MICHAELA
07:39
Sub In: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
07:39
Sub In: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
07:39
Sub Out: HUCKE,KARISSA
07:39
Sub Out: VAUTERS,TAYLER
07:39
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
07:39
Sub Out: BARNARD,BRITTANY
07:39
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
07:20
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
07:15
Offensive rebound by HARDY,KAYLEE
07:09
DAMMAN,KELLI missed 3-pointer
07:07
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:07
Turnover by TEAM
06:49
ARTHUR,BLAIR missed layup
06:48
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:48
Foul by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
06:32
Sub In: CHESTON,SHELBY
06:32
Sub Out: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
06:28
Turnover by HARDY,KAYLEE
06:1514-27
ARTHUR,BLAIR made jump shot in the paint
06:07
Turnover by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
05:53
EISHOLD,GEORGIE missed 3-pointer
05:49
Offensive rebound by CHESTON,SHELBY
05:4814-29
CHESTON,SHELBY made layup
05:30
HARDY,KAYLEE missed 3-pointer
05:26
Defensive rebound by CHESTON,SHELBY
05:16
ARTHUR,BLAIR missed 3-pointer
05:12
Defensive rebound by KIKENDALL,MICHAELA
05:07
KIKENDALL,MICHAELA missed layup
05:04
Defensive rebound by MURPHY,ALISHA
04:57
Turnover by ARTHUR,BLAIR
04:57
Steal by DAMMAN,KELLI
04:51
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed 3-pointer
04:47
Defensive rebound by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
04:35
Foul by CHESTON,SHELBY
04:35
Turnover by CHESTON,SHELBY
04:35
Sub In: HUCKE,KARISSA
04:35
Sub In: NENNIG,DANIELLE
04:35
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
04:35
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
04:35
Sub In: VAUTERS,TAYLER
04:35
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
04:35
Sub Out: HARDY,KAYLEE
04:35
Sub Out: KIKENDALL,MICHAELA
04:35
Sub Out: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
04:35
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
04:35
Sub In: NELSON,ALYSSA
04:35
Sub In: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
04:35
Sub Out: ARTHUR,BLAIR
04:35
Sub Out: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
04:35
Sub Out: EISHOLD,GEORGIE
04:35
Sub Out: MURPHY,ALISHA
04:22
Turnover by NENNIG,DANIELLE
04:22
Steal by PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
04:1714-31
CHESTON,SHELBY made layup (fast break)
04:17
Assist by NELSON,ALYSSA
04:15
30 second timeout
04:0216-31
NENNIG,DANIELLE made jump shot
03:50
Turnover by NELSON,ALYSSA
03:50
Steal by HUCKE,KARISSA
03:46
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
03:46
Blocked shot by NELSON,ALYSSA
03:40
Offensive rebound by HUCKE,KARISSA
03:40
Turnover by HUCKE,KARISSA
03:21
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
03:18
Offensive rebound by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
03:17
RAHKONEN,CAROLINA missed layup
03:14
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
03:12
Foul by ALLEN,LANIE
03:12
Turnover by ALLEN,LANIE
03:04
Foul by VAUTERS,TAYLER
03:0416-32
NELSON,ALYSSA made free throw
03:04
NELSON,ALYSSA missed free throw
03:04
Offensive rebound by CHESTON,SHELBY
03:0416-34
CHESTON,SHELBY made layup
03:04
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
03:04
Offensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
03:04
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed jump shot
03:04
Sub In: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
03:04
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
02:54
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:52
Foul by HUCKE,KARISSA
02:3116-35
CHESTON,SHELBY made free throw (fast break)
02:30
CHESTON,SHELBY missed free throw
02:30
Defensive rebound by HUCKE,KARISSA
02:30
Sub In: ARTHUR,BLAIR
02:30
Sub In: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
02:30
Sub Out: NELSON,ALYSSA
02:30
Sub Out: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
02:24
HUCKE,KARISSA missed 3-pointer
02:21
Offensive rebound by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
02:21
Foul by ARTHUR,BLAIR
02:21
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed free throw
02:21
Deadball rebound
02:2117-35
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY made free throw
02:21
Sub In: EISHOLD,GEORGIE
02:21
Sub Out: CHESTON,SHELBY
02:0117-37
RAHKONEN,CAROLINA made layup
02:01
Assist by ARTHUR,BLAIR
01:43
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed 3-pointer
01:40
Offensive rebound by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
01:36
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed 3-pointer
01:32
Defensive rebound by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
01:28
BETTENCOURT,ALI missed layup
01:25
Offensive rebound by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
01:23
EISHOLD,GEORGIE missed 3-pointer
01:20
Offensive rebound by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
01:17
BETTENCOURT,ALI missed 3-pointer
01:14
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:03
Foul by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
01:00
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed layup
00:57
Offensive rebound by HUCKE,KARISSA
00:52
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
00:52
Blocked shot by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
00:52
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:51
Turnover by BARNARD,BRITTANY
00:43
Foul by NENNIG,DANIELLE
00:43
ARTHUR,BLAIR missed free throw
00:43
Deadball rebound
00:4317-38
ARTHUR,BLAIR made free throw
00:43
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
00:43
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
00:43
Sub In: NELSON,ALYSSA
00:43
Sub In: MURPHY,ALISHA
00:43
Sub Out: ARTHUR,BLAIR
00:43
Sub Out: BETTENCOURT,ALI
00:3519-38
BARNARD,BRITTANY made layup
00:35
Assist by VAUTERS,TAYLER
00:0419-41
MURPHY,ALISHA made 3-pointer
00:04
Assist by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
09:40
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed jump shot
09:32
Defensive rebound by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
09:31
Foul by VAUTERS,TAYLER
09:19
ARTHUR,BLAIR missed layup
09:15
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
08:5721-41
BARNARD,BRITTANY made layup
08:57
Assist by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
08:4021-43
RAHKONEN,CAROLINA made layup
08:40
Assist by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
08:24
Turnover by BARNARD,BRITTANY
08:24
Steal by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
08:11
ARTHUR,BLAIR missed layup
08:08
Defensive rebound by HUCKE,KARISSA
08:04
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
08:04
Steal by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
07:5121-46
STEPHEN,TAYLOR made 3-pointer
07:51
Assist by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
07:42
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed 3-pointer
07:38
Defensive rebound by ARTHUR,BLAIR
07:3221-49
BETTENCOURT,ALI made 3-pointer
07:32
Assist by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
07:26
30 second timeout
07:26
Sub Out: BARNARD,BRITTANY
07:14
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed layup
07:11
Defensive rebound by ARTHUR,BLAIR
07:06
RAHKONEN,CAROLINA missed 3-pointer
07:03
Defensive rebound by HUCKE,KARISSA
06:58
Foul by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
06:58
ALLEN,LANIE missed free throw
06:58
Deadball rebound
06:5822-49
ALLEN,LANIE made free throw (fast break)
06:58
Sub In: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
06:58
Sub Out: HUCKE,KARISSA
06:4122-52
BETTENCOURT,ALI made 3-pointer
06:41
Assist by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
06:31
Foul by BETTENCOURT,ALI
06:31
ALLEN,LANIE missed free throw
06:31
Deadball rebound
06:31
ALLEN,LANIE missed free throw
06:31
Defensive rebound by PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
06:31
Sub In: LAWSON,ASIAH
06:31
Sub In: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
06:31
Sub Out: BETTENCOURT,ALI
06:31
Sub Out: EISHOLD,GEORGIE
06:1922-55
LAWSON,ASIAH made 3-pointer
06:19
Assist by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
06:0724-55
ALLEN,LANIE made layup
06:07
Assist by NENNIG,DANIELLE
05:5024-57
RAHKONEN,CAROLINA made layup
05:45
Turnover by ALLEN,LANIE
05:45
Steal by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
05:3424-59
ARTHUR,BLAIR made layup
05:34
Foul by NENNIG,DANIELLE
05:34
ARTHUR,BLAIR missed free throw
05:34
Defensive rebound by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
05:34
Sub In: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
05:34
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
05:34
Sub Out: VAUTERS,TAYLER
05:34
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
05:1727-59
DAMMAN,KELLI made 3-pointer (fast break)
05:17
Assist by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
05:12
ARTHUR,BLAIR missed jump shot
05:09
Defensive rebound by NENNIG,DANIELLE
05:06
Foul by NELSON,ALYSSA
05:06
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed free throw
05:06
Deadball rebound
05:0628-59
NENNIG,DANIELLE made free throw (fast break)
05:06
Sub In: CHESTON,SHELBY
05:06
Sub In: NELSON,ALYSSA
05:06
Sub In: MURPHY,ALISHA
05:06
Sub Out: ARTHUR,BLAIR
05:06
Sub Out: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
05:06
Sub Out: RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
04:37
Foul by MURPHY,ALISHA
04:37
Turnover by MURPHY,ALISHA
04:20
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed jump shot
04:16
Defensive rebound by LAWSON,ASIAH
04:0528-62
LAWSON,ASIAH made 3-pointer
04:05
Assist by CHESTON,SHELBY
03:51
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed layup
03:48
Offensive rebound by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
03:48
Foul by CHESTON,SHELBY
03:4829-62
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY made free throw
03:4830-62
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY made free throw
03:48
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
03:48
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
03:29
Turnover by NELSON,ALYSSA
03:29
Steal by ALLEN,LANIE
03:24
30 second timeout
03:21
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed 3-pointer
03:17
Defensive rebound by MURPHY,ALISHA
03:14
Sub In: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
03:14
Sub Out: NELSON,ALYSSA
03:04
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH missed layup
03:01
Defensive rebound by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
02:5533-62
GOODMAN,BAYLEY made 3-pointer
02:55
Assist by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
02:47
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
02:47
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
02:29
CHESTON,SHELBY missed layup
02:26
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:26
Sub In: ARTHUR,BLAIR
02:26
Sub In: EISHOLD,GEORGIE
02:26
Sub Out: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
02:26
Sub Out: MURPHY,ALISHA
02:22
STEPHEN,TAYLOR missed layup
02:19
Offensive rebound by CHESTON,SHELBY
02:1533-64
ARTHUR,BLAIR made layup
02:07
30 second timeout
02:07
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
02:07
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
01:58
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed layup
01:58
Blocked shot by CHESTON,SHELBY
01:53
Defensive rebound by CHESTON,SHELBY
01:47
ARTHUR,BLAIR missed 3-pointer
01:42
Defensive rebound by DAMMAN,KELLI
01:3936-64
GOODMAN,BAYLEY made 3-pointer (fast break)
01:39
Assist by ALLEN,LANIE
01:17
Foul by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
01:10
STEPHEN,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
01:07
Offensive rebound by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
01:06
LAWSON,ASIAH missed 3-pointer
01:02
Offensive rebound by LAWSON,ASIAH
01:01
Turnover by LAWSON,ASIAH
01:01
Steal by DAMMAN,KELLI
00:5539-64
BARNARD,BRITTANY made 3-pointer (fast break)
00:55
Assist by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
00:35
Foul by BARNARD,BRITTANY
00:35
ARTHUR,BLAIR missed free throw
00:35
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:3539-65
ARTHUR,BLAIR made free throw (fast break)
00:29
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed jump shot
00:26
Defensive rebound by ARTHUR,BLAIR
00:01
ARTHUR,BLAIR missed jump shot
00:0139-67
EISHOLD,GEORGIE made layup
00:00
Offensive rebound by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
00:00
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub Out: HUCKE,KARISSA
00:00
Sub In: HUCKE,KARISSA
09:5442-67
NENNIG,DANIELLE made 3-pointer
09:54
Assist by BARNARD,BRITTANY
09:27
Foul by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
09:27
Turnover by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
09:04
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed layup
09:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:01
Sub In: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
09:01
Sub Out: RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
08:53
STEPHEN,TAYLOR missed layup
08:50
Offensive rebound by PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
08:5042-69
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH made layup
08:38
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
08:36
Defensive rebound by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
08:20
BETTENCOURT,ALI missed 3-pointer
08:16
Defensive rebound by NENNIG,DANIELLE
08:11
Foul by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
08:11
ALLEN,LANIE missed free throw
08:11
Deadball rebound
08:1143-69
ALLEN,LANIE made free throw (fast break)
08:11
Sub In: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
08:11
Sub Out: BARNARD,BRITTANY
08:11
Sub In: SINOL,AINA CABRERO
08:11
Sub In: NELSON,ALYSSA
08:11
Sub In: MURPHY,ALISHA
08:11
Sub Out: ARTHUR,BLAIR
08:11
Sub Out: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
08:11
Sub Out: BETTENCOURT,ALI
08:02
30 second timeout
07:49
Turnover by NELSON,ALYSSA
07:49
Steal by ALLEN,LANIE
07:45
ALLEN,LANIE missed layup
07:45
Blocked shot by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
07:45
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:4245-69
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY made layup
07:42
Assist by ALLEN,LANIE
07:13
Turnover by PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
07:13
Steal by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
07:03
Foul by PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
07:03
Sub In: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
06:53
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed 3-pointer
06:46
Offensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
06:42
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
06:20
Foul by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
06:20
Sub In: HARRISON,MADDY
06:20
Sub Out: SINOL,AINA CABRERO
06:17
Turnover by MURPHY,ALISHA
06:17
Steal by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
06:10
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
06:10
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
06:10
Sub In: CHESTON,SHELBY
06:10
Sub Out: EISHOLD,GEORGIE
06:02
Foul by CHESTON,SHELBY
06:0246-69
NENNIG,DANIELLE made free throw
06:0247-69
NENNIG,DANIELLE made free throw
06:02
Sub In: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
06:02
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
06:02
Sub In: LAWSON,ASIAH
06:02
Sub Out: MURPHY,ALISHA
05:37
Turnover by PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
05:25
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed layup
05:25
Defensive rebound by NELSON,ALYSSA
05:2147-71
CHESTON,SHELBY made layup
05:21
Assist by HARRISON,MADDY
05:14
Turnover by NENNIG,DANIELLE
05:14
Steal by LAWSON,ASIAH
04:4347-74
NELSON,ALYSSA made 3-pointer
04:43
Assist by HARRISON,MADDY
04:37
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed 3-pointer
04:34
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:34
Sub In: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
04:34
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
04:34
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
04:34
Sub Out: BARNARD,BRITTANY
04:34
Sub In: BILIC,LUCIJA
04:34
Sub Out: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
04:3050-74
GOODMAN,BAYLEY made 3-pointer
04:30
Assist by VAUTERS,TAYLER
04:11
BILIC,LUCIJA missed layup
04:05
Defensive rebound by DAMMAN,KELLI
03:59
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed 3-pointer
03:54
Offensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
03:53
Foul by NELSON,ALYSSA
03:53
30 second timeout
03:5351-74
VAUTERS,TAYLER made free throw
03:53
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed free throw
03:53
Defensive rebound by NELSON,ALYSSA
03:53
Sub In: SINOL,AINA CABRERO
03:53
Sub Out: LAWSON,ASIAH
03:43
CHESTON,SHELBY missed jump shot
03:37
Defensive rebound by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
03:2554-74
DAMMAN,KELLI made 3-pointer
03:25
Assist by ALLEN,LANIE
03:15
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
03:15
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
02:59
BILIC,LUCIJA missed 3-pointer
02:54
Offensive rebound by CHESTON,SHELBY
02:52
HARRISON,MADDY missed 3-pointer
02:48
Defensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
02:47
Turnover by ALLEN,LANIE
02:47
Steal by NELSON,ALYSSA
02:4254-76
BILIC,LUCIJA made layup (fast break)
02:42
Assist by NELSON,ALYSSA
02:30
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
02:27
Defensive rebound by HARRISON,MADDY
02:2354-78
BILIC,LUCIJA made layup (fast break)
02:23
Assist by NELSON,ALYSSA
02:16
Sub In: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
02:16
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
02:13
Sub In: KIKENDALL,MICHAELA
02:13
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
02:13
Sub Out: VAUTERS,TAYLER
02:13
Sub In: MARTINEZ,CLARISA
02:13
Sub In: MURPHY,ALISHA
02:13
Sub Out: NELSON,ALYSSA
02:13
Sub Out: CHESTON,SHELBY
02:00
Turnover by BILIC,LUCIJA
02:00
Foul by BILIC,LUCIJA
02:0055-78
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY made free throw (fast break)
02:00
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed free throw
02:00
Defensive rebound by BILIC,LUCIJA
02:00
Sub In: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
02:00
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
01:50
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
01:50
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
01:40
Turnover by HUCKE,KARISSA
01:40
Steal by MURPHY,ALISHA
01:37
MURPHY,ALISHA missed layup
01:36
Offensive rebound by HARRISON,MADDY
01:36
Foul by KIKENDALL,MICHAELA
01:34
Foul by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
01:18
MARTINEZ,CLARISA missed layup
01:16
Defensive rebound by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
01:06
Turnover by BARNARD,BRITTANY
01:06
Steal by SINOL,AINA CABRERO
00:46
BILIC,LUCIJA missed layup
00:42
Offensive rebound by BILIC,LUCIJA
00:40
Turnover by HARRISON,MADDY
00:40
Steal by BARNARD,BRITTANY
00:3357-78
DAMMAN,KELLI made layup (fast break)
00:33
Assist by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
00:2257-80
MARTINEZ,CLARISA made layup
00:22
Assist by BILIC,LUCIJA
00:14
Turnover by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
00:14
Steal by BILIC,LUCIJA
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Karissa Huckeg130-20-10-0224020110
05Tayler Vautersg130-50-00-0101210210
21Danielle Nennigg124-90-22-20110012210
22Brittany Barnardc132-20-00-0022000314
40Lanie Alleng100-00-00-0000300220
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Bayley Goodman70-20-20-0000000100
12Kaylee Hardy70-10-10-0101010210
30Kelli Damman80-10-10-0000010000
32Shae Rhonehouse31-10-00-0000000022
41Michaela Kikendall40-10-00-0011000000
44Molly DeValkenaere101-20-11-2202000203
TMTEAM---32510
TOTALS8-26
30.8%
0-8
.0%
3-4
75.0%
9817551161019
Wis.-Parkside
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Blair Arthurg154-72-41-22132203211
03Taylor Stepheng130-30-20-0224100110
10Ali Bettencourtg60-30-22-2101100002
21Georgie Eisholdg170-50-50-0123100010
24Carolina Rahkonenf112-50-00-0303112104
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Alyssa Nelson101-21-21-2011201104
13Alisha Murphy91-11-10-0011010113
15Aina Cabrero Sinol00-00-00-0000000000
22Asiah Lawson20-10-10-0000100000
25Lucija Bilic00-00-00-0000000000
32Hannah Plockelman102-30-12-2101010106
33Clarisa Martinez00-00-00-0000000000
34Shelby Cheston74-50-03-44150001111
40Maddy Harrison00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS14-35
40.0%
4-18
22.2%
9-12
75.0%
159249539641
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Karissa Huckeg50-00-00-0022000100
05Tayler Vautersg90-00-01-2101100211
21Danielle Nennigg121-41-33-4022100116
22Brittany Barnardc102-51-10-0011110215
40Lanie Alleng111-20-02-6112320204
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Bayley Goodman153-53-50-0022300119
12Kaylee Hardy00-00-00-0000000000
30Kelli Damman123-32-20-0022010008
32Shae Rhonehouse120-30-30-0022110020
41Michaela Kikendall20-00-00-0000000010
44Molly DeValkenaere121-50-03-4101110005
TMTEAM---21300
TOTALS11-27
40.7%
7-14
50.0%
9-16
56.3%
5131811609738
Wis.-Parkside
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Blair Arthurg92-70-11-3033000005
03Taylor Stepheng101-41-20-0011110003
10Ali Bettencourtg52-32-30-0000000016
21Georgie Eisholdg101-10-00-0213101122
24Carolina Rahkonenf62-30-10-0000320014
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Alyssa Nelson81-11-10-0022210223
13Alisha Murphy70-10-00-0011010210
15Aina Cabrero Sinol60-00-00-0000010000
22Asiah Lawson92-32-30-0112010106
25Lucija Bilic52-50-10-0112110114
32Hannah Plockelman81-20-00-0112000212
33Clarisa Martinez21-20-00-0000000002
34Shelby Cheston91-30-00-0213101022
40Maddy Harrison60-10-10-0112200100
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS16-36
44.4%
6-13
46.2%
1-3
33.3%
914231182101139