Women's Basketball : Box Score

Skip to main content
February 14, 20191st2nd3rd4thFinal
Purdue Northwest717131249
Ashland University2413192682
Stats at a GlancePNWAU
FG Percentage.357 (20-56) .410 (32-78)
3P FG Percentage.200 (5-25) .242 (8-33)
FT Percentage.667 (4-6) .769 (10-13)
Offensive Rebounds620
Defensive Rebounds2731
Total Rebounds3351
Turnovers2314
Steals613
Bench Points2330
LeadersPNWAU
PointsBrittany Barnard - 15
Bayley Goodman - 15
Loomis - 18
ReboundsBrittany Barnard - 6
Loomis - 11
AssistsDanielle Nennig - 3
Stimpert - 6
StealsTayler Vauters - 2
Loomis - 3
BlocksBrittany Barnard - 2
Smith - 1
Stimpert - 1
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Bayley Goodmang406-133-90-00111001015
05Tayler Vautersg282-40-00-0145220734
30Kelli Dammanf80-10-10-0000010100
32Shae Rhonehouseg252-61-40-0055000315
44Molly DeValkenaerec161-50-00-0145000012
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Karissa Hucke50-00-03-4000010003
12Kaylee Hardy50-00-00-0000000100
21Danielle Nennig321-110-61-2325301323
22Brittany Barnard247-111-40-00660121215
40Lanie Allen171-50-10-0044210332
TMTEAM---11230
TOTALS20-56
35.7%
5-25
20.0%
4-6
66.7%
62733863231249
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals10-27 (37.0%) 10-29 (34.5%) 20-56 (35.7%)
3-Point Field Goals3-11 (27.3%) 2-14 (14.3%) 5-25 (20.0%)
Free Throws1-2 (50.0%) 3-4 (75.0%) 4-6 (66.7%)
Purdue Northwest
  • Points off TOs: 11
  • 2nd Chance Points: 5
  • Points in the Paint: 18
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 23
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Ashland University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Stimpert, Reneeg294-90-31-2044621109
20Dackin, Maddieg233-111-54-54041201011
21Johnson, Jodig302-70-32-2066410116
23Loomis, Saraf277-162-62-238111301018
25Pireu, Karleef234-50-00-0213210228
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Price, Sara51-41-10-0101110023
10Heidemann, Hallie173-93-81-21340002210
14Daniels, Erin61-30-00-0011300112
24Smith, Brooke182-91-70-0112221005
30Sanders, Kayla30-00-00-0011000000
33Hart, Sarah195-50-00-055102104210
TMTEAM---31410
TOTALS32-78
41.0%
8-33
24.2%
10-13
76.9%
20315122132141082
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-43 (34.9%) 17-35 (48.6%) 32-78 (41.0%)
3-Point Field Goals3-20 (15.0%) 5-13 (38.5%) 8-33 (24.2%)
Free Throws4-5 (80.0%) 6-8 (75.0%) 10-13 (76.9%)
Ashland University
  • Points off TOs: 24
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint: 44
  • Fast Break Points: 10
  • Points off the Bench: 30
  • Largest lead: 34 (4th-02:37)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:560-2
JOHNSON,JODI made layup (fast break)
09:56
Assist by STIMPERT,RENEE
09:48
Foul by PIREU,KARLEE
09:36
Turnover by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
09:35
Steal by JOHNSON,JODI
09:31
JOHNSON,JODI missed layup
09:31
Offensive rebound by DACKIN,MADDIE
09:24
JOHNSON,JODI missed 3-pointer
09:24
Defensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
08:58
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
08:58
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,JODI
08:510-5
DACKIN,MADDIE made 3-pointer
08:51
Assist by JOHNSON,JODI
08:42
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
08:31
DACKIN,MADDIE missed 3-pointer
08:31
Defensive rebound by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
08:17
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed layup
08:17
Defensive rebound by LOOMIS,SARA
08:050-7
PIREU,KARLEE made layup
08:05
Assist by STIMPERT,RENEE
07:37
Turnover by DAMMAN,KELLI
07:36
Steal by LOOMIS,SARA
07:310-9
STIMPERT,RENEE made layup
07:29
30 second timeout
07:29
Media timeout
07:29
Sub In: NENNIG,DANIELLE
07:29
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
07:16
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
07:16
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,JODI
07:050-11
LOOMIS,SARA made layup
06:38
Turnover by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
06:38
Sub In: HART,SARAH
06:38
Sub In: SMITH,BROOKE
06:38
Sub Out: PIREU,KARLEE
06:38
Sub Out: STIMPERT,RENEE
06:270-13
HART,SARAH made layup
06:27
Assist by JOHNSON,JODI
06:16
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
06:16
Steal by LOOMIS,SARA
06:10
DACKIN,MADDIE missed 3-pointer
06:10
Offensive rebound by SMITH,BROOKE
06:02
Turnover by HART,SARAH
06:01
Steal by VAUTERS,TAYLER
05:452-13
NENNIG,DANIELLE made jump shot
05:342-16
SMITH,BROOKE made 3-pointer
05:34
Assist by HART,SARAH
05:19
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
05:19
Steal by DACKIN,MADDIE
05:17
Turnover by HART,SARAH
05:17
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
05:17
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
05:11
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
05:11
Steal by SMITH,BROOKE
05:11
Foul by VAUTERS,TAYLER
04:55
Turnover by LOOMIS,SARA
04:55
Steal by VAUTERS,TAYLER
04:51
Turnover by NENNIG,DANIELLE
04:51
Sub In: STIMPERT,RENEE
04:51
Sub In: HEIDEMANN,HALLIE
04:51
Sub Out: DACKIN,MADDIE
04:51
Sub Out: LOOMIS,SARA
04:362-19
HEIDEMANN,HALLIE made 3-pointer
04:36
Assist by SMITH,BROOKE
04:08
ALLEN,LANIE missed layup
04:08
Defensive rebound by HART,SARAH
04:00
HEIDEMANN,HALLIE missed 3-pointer
04:00
Defensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
03:464-19
GOODMAN,BAYLEY made jump shot
03:23
SMITH,BROOKE missed 3-pointer
03:23
Defensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
03:19
Turnover by ALLEN,LANIE
03:18
Steal by SMITH,BROOKE
03:174-21
SMITH,BROOKE made layup (fast break)
02:59
Foul by HEIDEMANN,HALLIE
02:59
Sub In: LOOMIS,SARA
02:59
Sub In: PIREU,KARLEE
02:59
Sub Out: HART,SARAH
02:59
Sub Out: JOHNSON,JODI
02:54
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed jump shot
02:54
Defensive rebound by LOOMIS,SARA
02:47
PIREU,KARLEE missed layup
02:47
Defensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
02:34
Turnover by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
02:33
Steal by STIMPERT,RENEE
02:29
Foul by NENNIG,DANIELLE
02:29
STIMPERT,RENEE missed free throw
02:29
Deadball rebound
02:294-22
STIMPERT,RENEE made free throw
02:29
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
02:29
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
02:20
Turnover by ALLEN,LANIE
02:19
Steal by STIMPERT,RENEE
02:15
Sub In: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
02:15
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
02:15
Sub In: DACKIN,MADDIE
02:15
Sub Out: SMITH,BROOKE
02:124-24
LOOMIS,SARA made layup
02:12
Assist by PIREU,KARLEE
01:50
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed jump shot
01:50
Offensive rebound by NENNIG,DANIELLE
01:48
Foul by HEIDEMANN,HALLIE
01:48
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed free throw
01:48
Deadball rebound
01:485-24
NENNIG,DANIELLE made free throw
01:48
Sub In: JOHNSON,JODI
01:48
Sub Out: HEIDEMANN,HALLIE
01:38
Turnover by DACKIN,MADDIE
01:23
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
01:23
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,JODI
01:06
STIMPERT,RENEE missed 3-pointer
01:06
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
00:50
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed jump shot
00:50
Defensive rebound by PIREU,KARLEE
00:41
DACKIN,MADDIE missed layup
00:41
Offensive rebound by DACKIN,MADDIE
00:37
LOOMIS,SARA missed layup
00:37
Blocked shot by BARNARD,BRITTANY
00:36
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:35
Foul by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
00:33
JOHNSON,JODI missed jump shot
00:33
Defensive rebound by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
00:247-24
GOODMAN,BAYLEY made layup
00:00
LOOMIS,SARA missed jump shot
00:00
Defensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: NENNIG,DANIELLE
10:00
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
09:36
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
09:36
Defensive rebound by STIMPERT,RENEE
09:25
DACKIN,MADDIE missed 3-pointer
09:25
Offensive rebound by LOOMIS,SARA
09:207-26
LOOMIS,SARA made layup
09:08
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed layup
09:08
Offensive rebound by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
09:059-26
VAUTERS,TAYLER made layup
08:54
DACKIN,MADDIE missed jump shot
08:54
Defensive rebound by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
08:44
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
08:44
Defensive rebound by STIMPERT,RENEE
08:36
Turnover by PIREU,KARLEE
08:1311-26
VAUTERS,TAYLER made jump shot
07:56
LOOMIS,SARA missed 3-pointer
07:56
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:37
LOOMIS,SARA missed layup
07:37
Defensive rebound by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
07:22
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed 3-pointer
07:22
Defensive rebound by LOOMIS,SARA
07:1411-28
STIMPERT,RENEE made jump shot
06:59
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
06:59
Foul by VAUTERS,TAYLER
06:59
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
06:59
Sub Out: VAUTERS,TAYLER
06:59
Sub In: SMITH,BROOKE
06:59
Sub In: HART,SARAH
06:59
Sub Out: PIREU,KARLEE
06:59
Sub Out: STIMPERT,RENEE
06:50
SMITH,BROOKE missed 3-pointer
06:50
Offensive rebound by HART,SARAH
06:43
DACKIN,MADDIE missed 3-pointer
06:43
Defensive rebound by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
06:27
ALLEN,LANIE missed jump shot
06:27
Defensive rebound by LOOMIS,SARA
06:18
SMITH,BROOKE missed jump shot
06:18
Defensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
06:04
Turnover by ALLEN,LANIE
06:03
Steal by DACKIN,MADDIE
05:57
SMITH,BROOKE missed 3-pointer
05:57
Defensive rebound by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
05:45
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed jump shot
05:45
Defensive rebound by LOOMIS,SARA
05:38
DACKIN,MADDIE missed layup
05:38
Blocked shot by NENNIG,DANIELLE
05:38
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:38
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
05:38
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
05:16
JOHNSON,JODI missed 3-pointer
05:16
Defensive rebound by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
05:07
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed 3-pointer
05:07
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,JODI
04:5811-30
DACKIN,MADDIE made layup (fast break)
04:58
Assist by JOHNSON,JODI
04:58
Foul by NENNIG,DANIELLE
04:58
Media timeout
04:5811-31
DACKIN,MADDIE made free throw
04:58
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
04:58
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
04:58
Sub In: HEIDEMANN,HALLIE
04:58
Sub In: STIMPERT,RENEE
04:58
Sub Out: DACKIN,MADDIE
04:58
Sub Out: LOOMIS,SARA
04:27
Turnover by TEAM
04:1311-33
HART,SARAH made layup
04:13
Assist by JOHNSON,JODI
04:07
DAMMAN,KELLI missed 3-pointer
04:07
Defensive rebound by STIMPERT,RENEE
03:59
HEIDEMANN,HALLIE missed 3-pointer
03:59
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
03:4314-33
BARNARD,BRITTANY made 3-pointer
03:29
HEIDEMANN,HALLIE missed 3-pointer
03:29
Defensive rebound by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
03:2017-33
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE made 3-pointer
03:20
Assist by ALLEN,LANIE
03:07
HEIDEMANN,HALLIE missed 3-pointer
03:07
Offensive rebound by HART,SARAH
02:48
Turnover by HART,SARAH
02:47
Steal by BARNARD,BRITTANY
02:34
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed 3-pointer
02:34
Defensive rebound by HEIDEMANN,HALLIE
02:17
Turnover by HART,SARAH
02:16
Steal by DAMMAN,KELLI
02:0420-33
GOODMAN,BAYLEY made 3-pointer
02:00
30 second timeout
02:00
Sub In: PIREU,KARLEE
02:00
Sub In: LOOMIS,SARA
02:00
Sub Out: JOHNSON,JODI
02:00
Sub Out: HART,SARAH
01:3420-35
LOOMIS,SARA made layup
01:34
Assist by STIMPERT,RENEE
01:2122-35
ALLEN,LANIE made layup
01:06
SMITH,BROOKE missed 3-pointer
01:06
Offensive rebound by LOOMIS,SARA
01:02
LOOMIS,SARA missed layup
01:02
Offensive rebound by PIREU,KARLEE
01:00
Sub In: JOHNSON,JODI
01:00
Sub In: DACKIN,MADDIE
01:00
Sub Out: SMITH,BROOKE
01:00
Sub Out: HEIDEMANN,HALLIE
00:44
Foul by ALLEN,LANIE
00:4422-36
JOHNSON,JODI made free throw
00:4422-37
JOHNSON,JODI made free throw
00:3424-37
BARNARD,BRITTANY made jump shot
00:34
Assist by ALLEN,LANIE
00:01
STIMPERT,RENEE missed 3-pointer
00:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: NENNIG,DANIELLE
10:00
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
09:49
LOOMIS,SARA missed 3-pointer
09:49
Defensive rebound by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
09:3827-37
GOODMAN,BAYLEY made 3-pointer
09:38
Assist by NENNIG,DANIELLE
09:12
STIMPERT,RENEE missed 3-pointer
09:12
Offensive rebound by PIREU,KARLEE
09:0827-39
PIREU,KARLEE made layup
08:51
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed 3-pointer
08:51
Defensive rebound by LOOMIS,SARA
08:43
STIMPERT,RENEE missed layup
08:43
Defensive rebound by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
08:32
Foul by PIREU,KARLEE
08:17
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
08:0327-41
STIMPERT,RENEE made layup
07:4429-41
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY made layup
07:44
Assist by NENNIG,DANIELLE
07:2429-43
PIREU,KARLEE made layup
07:24
Assist by STIMPERT,RENEE
07:1331-43
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE made layup
06:5531-46
LOOMIS,SARA made 3-pointer
06:55
Assist by PIREU,KARLEE
06:46
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed 3-pointer
06:46
Offensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
06:36
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed layup
06:36
Blocked shot by STIMPERT,RENEE
06:36
Defensive rebound by STIMPERT,RENEE
06:29
DACKIN,MADDIE missed layup
06:29
Offensive rebound by DACKIN,MADDIE
06:26
Foul by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
06:2631-47
DACKIN,MADDIE made free throw
06:26
DACKIN,MADDIE missed free throw
06:26
Offensive rebound by LOOMIS,SARA
06:26
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
06:26
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
06:26
Sub In: HART,SARAH
06:26
Sub In: SMITH,BROOKE
06:26
Sub Out: PIREU,KARLEE
06:26
Sub Out: STIMPERT,RENEE
06:2131-49
DACKIN,MADDIE made layup
06:21
Assist by LOOMIS,SARA
05:55
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed jump shot
05:55
Offensive rebound by NENNIG,DANIELLE
05:50
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed 3-pointer
05:50
Defensive rebound by HART,SARAH
05:39
SMITH,BROOKE missed 3-pointer
05:39
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
05:2133-49
BARNARD,BRITTANY made jump shot
05:21
Assist by NENNIG,DANIELLE
05:08
Foul by JOHNSON,JODI
05:08
Turnover by JOHNSON,JODI
05:08
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed layup
05:08
Defensive rebound by HART,SARAH
05:08
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
05:08
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
05:08
Sub In: HEIDEMANN,HALLIE
05:08
Sub In: STIMPERT,RENEE
05:08
Sub Out: DACKIN,MADDIE
05:08
Sub Out: LOOMIS,SARA
04:4033-51
JOHNSON,JODI made layup
04:40
Assist by STIMPERT,RENEE
04:25
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed 3-pointer
04:25
Defensive rebound by HEIDEMANN,HALLIE
04:17
STIMPERT,RENEE missed layup
04:17
Offensive rebound by HART,SARAH
04:14
HEIDEMANN,HALLIE missed 3-pointer
04:14
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
04:03
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
04:03
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,JODI
03:53
SMITH,BROOKE missed 3-pointer
03:53
Defensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
03:34
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed 3-pointer
03:34
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,JODI
03:15
Foul by ALLEN,LANIE
03:15
Media timeout
03:15
HEIDEMANN,HALLIE missed free throw
03:15
Deadball rebound
03:1533-52
HEIDEMANN,HALLIE made free throw
03:15
Sub In: LOOMIS,SARA
03:15
Sub In: PIREU,KARLEE
03:15
Sub Out: HART,SARAH
03:15
Sub Out: JOHNSON,JODI
03:04
ALLEN,LANIE missed layup
03:04
Blocked shot by SMITH,BROOKE
03:03
Defensive rebound by LOOMIS,SARA
02:49
Turnover by HEIDEMANN,HALLIE
02:30
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed 3-pointer
02:30
Defensive rebound by SMITH,BROOKE
02:1933-54
STIMPERT,RENEE made jump shot
02:19
Assist by SMITH,BROOKE
02:1335-54
BARNARD,BRITTANY made layup (fast break)
02:13
Assist by VAUTERS,TAYLER
01:55
HEIDEMANN,HALLIE missed layup
01:55
Offensive rebound by HEIDEMANN,HALLIE
01:53
Turnover by HEIDEMANN,HALLIE
01:40
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed jump shot
01:40
Defensive rebound by LOOMIS,SARA
01:31
Turnover by STIMPERT,RENEE
01:30
Steal by ALLEN,LANIE
01:26
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed 3-pointer
01:26
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:24
30 second timeout
01:24
Media timeout
01:23
Sub In: DACKIN,MADDIE
01:23
Sub In: JOHNSON,JODI
01:23
Sub Out: HEIDEMANN,HALLIE
01:23
Sub Out: SMITH,BROOKE
00:5237-54
GOODMAN,BAYLEY made layup
00:3737-56
PIREU,KARLEE made layup
00:37
Assist by DACKIN,MADDIE
00:29
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
00:02
LOOMIS,SARA missed layup
00:02
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: NENNIG,DANIELLE
10:00
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
10:00
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
10:00
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
10:00
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
10:00
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
09:49
JOHNSON,JODI missed 3-pointer
09:49
Defensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
09:3940-56
GOODMAN,BAYLEY made 3-pointer
09:39
Assist by VAUTERS,TAYLER
09:3040-59
LOOMIS,SARA made 3-pointer
09:30
Assist by STIMPERT,RENEE
09:02
Turnover by NENNIG,DANIELLE
09:02
Steal by PIREU,KARLEE
09:00
Foul by VAUTERS,TAYLER
08:41
Turnover by PIREU,KARLEE
08:28
ALLEN,LANIE missed 3-pointer
08:28
Defensive rebound by TEAM
08:01
LOOMIS,SARA missed 3-pointer
08:01
Offensive rebound by DACKIN,MADDIE
07:56
Foul by ALLEN,LANIE
07:5640-60
DACKIN,MADDIE made free throw
07:5640-61
DACKIN,MADDIE made free throw
07:56
Sub In: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
07:56
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
07:4242-61
BARNARD,BRITTANY made jump shot in the paint
07:34
LOOMIS,SARA missed 3-pointer
07:34
Defensive rebound by BARNARD,BRITTANY
07:16
Turnover by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
07:15
Steal by LOOMIS,SARA
07:1342-63
LOOMIS,SARA made layup (fast break)
06:41
Turnover by TEAM
06:41
Sub In: HART,SARAH
06:41
Sub In: SMITH,BROOKE
06:41
Sub Out: PIREU,KARLEE
06:41
Sub Out: DACKIN,MADDIE
06:40
Sub In: DACKIN,MADDIE
06:40
Sub Out: STIMPERT,RENEE
06:29
Foul by BARNARD,BRITTANY
06:2942-64
LOOMIS,SARA made free throw
06:2942-65
LOOMIS,SARA made free throw
06:11
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
06:11
Offensive rebound by NENNIG,DANIELLE
06:04
30 second timeout
06:04
Media timeout
06:04
Sub In: PIREU,KARLEE
06:04
Sub In: HEIDEMANN,HALLIE
06:04
Sub In: DANIELS,ERIN
06:04
Sub Out: JOHNSON,JODI
06:04
Sub Out: DACKIN,MADDIE
06:04
Sub Out: LOOMIS,SARA
05:57
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed 3-pointer
05:57
Defensive rebound by HART,SARAH
05:3242-67
HART,SARAH made layup
05:32
Assist by DANIELS,ERIN
04:58
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed layup
04:58
Defensive rebound by DANIELS,ERIN
04:5342-69
DANIELS,ERIN made jump shot in the paint
04:50
Turnover by TEAM
04:50
Sub In: HARDY,KAYLEE
04:50
Sub In: HUCKE,KARISSA
04:50
Sub Out: VAUTERS,TAYLER
04:50
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
04:50
Sub In: PRICE,SARA
04:50
Sub Out: PIREU,KARLEE
04:3942-71
HART,SARAH made jump shot in the paint
04:08
Turnover by BARNARD,BRITTANY
04:08
Steal by HART,SARAH
04:08
Foul by BARNARD,BRITTANY
03:56
DANIELS,ERIN missed layup
03:56
Defensive rebound by NENNIG,DANIELLE
03:54
Foul by PRICE,SARA
03:40
Turnover by NENNIG,DANIELLE
03:39
Steal by PRICE,SARA
03:3642-73
HART,SARAH made layup (fast break)
03:36
Assist by PRICE,SARA
03:25
Foul by PRICE,SARA
03:25
Sub In: SANDERS,KAYLA
03:25
Sub Out: SMITH,BROOKE
03:1944-73
BARNARD,BRITTANY made jump shot
03:0444-76
HEIDEMANN,HALLIE made 3-pointer
03:04
Assist by HART,SARAH
02:51
Foul by HART,SARAH
02:5145-76
HUCKE,KARISSA made free throw
02:51
HUCKE,KARISSA missed free throw
02:51
Defensive rebound by SANDERS,KAYLA
02:3745-79
PRICE,SARA made 3-pointer
02:37
Assist by DANIELS,ERIN
02:14
Foul by HART,SARAH
02:0747-79
BARNARD,BRITTANY made layup
02:07
Assist by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
01:46
PRICE,SARA missed layup
01:46
Blocked shot by BARNARD,BRITTANY
01:46
Offensive rebound by HART,SARAH
01:33
DANIELS,ERIN missed jump shot
01:33
Offensive rebound by HART,SARAH
01:31
Turnover by TEAM
01:19
Foul by DANIELS,ERIN
01:1948-79
HUCKE,KARISSA made free throw
01:1949-79
HUCKE,KARISSA made free throw
01:1449-82
HEIDEMANN,HALLIE made 3-pointer
01:14
Assist by DANIELS,ERIN
00:58
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed layup
00:58
Defensive rebound by HART,SARAH
00:47
PRICE,SARA missed layup
00:47
Offensive rebound by PRICE,SARA
00:45
PRICE,SARA missed layup
00:45
Defensive rebound by NENNIG,DANIELLE
00:36
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed 3-pointer
00:36
Defensive rebound by HEIDEMANN,HALLIE
00:17
Turnover by DANIELS,ERIN
00:16
Steal by HUCKE,KARISSA
00:03
Turnover by HARDY,KAYLEE
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Bayley Goodmang203-81-50-0011000107
05Tayler Vautersg132-30-00-0033020524
30Kelli Dammanf80-10-10-0000010100
32Shae Rhonehouseg171-31-20-0055000213
44Molly DeValkenaerec120-30-00-0123000000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Karissa Hucke00-00-00-0000000000
12Kaylee Hardy00-00-00-0000000000
21Danielle Nennig121-30-11-2101001123
22Brittany Barnard82-31-20-0022011005
40Lanie Allen101-30-00-0033200312
TMTEAM---01110
TOTALS10-27
37.0%
3-11
27.3%
1-2
50.0%
2171924214624
Ashland University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Stimpert, Reneeg172-40-21-2033320005
20Dackin, Maddieg132-91-51-1202020106
21Johnson, Jodig181-50-22-2044410004
23Loomis, Saraf154-90-10-0257020108
25Pireu, Karleef111-20-00-0112100112
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Price, Sara00-00-00-0000000000
10Heidemann, Hallie71-51-50-0011000023
14Daniels, Erin00-00-00-0000000000
24Smith, Brooke102-71-50-0101120005
30Sanders, Kayla00-00-00-0000000000
33Hart, Sarah92-20-00-0213100404
TMTEAM---30300
TOTALS15-43
34.9%
3-20
15.0%
4-5
80.0%
11152610907337
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Bayley Goodmang203-52-40-0000100008
05Tayler Vautersg150-10-00-0112200210
30Kelli Dammanf00-00-00-0000000000
32Shae Rhonehouseg81-30-20-0000000102
44Molly DeValkenaerec41-20-00-0022000012
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Karissa Hucke50-00-03-4000010003
12Kaylee Hardy50-00-00-0000000100
21Danielle Nennig200-80-50-0224300200
22Brittany Barnard165-80-20-00440011210
40Lanie Allen70-20-10-0011010020
TMTEAM---10120
TOTALS10-29
34.5%
2-14
14.3%
3-4
75.0%
410146219625
Ashland University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Stimpert, Reneeg122-50-10-0011301104
20Dackin, Maddieg101-20-03-4202100005
21Johnson, Jodig121-20-10-0022000112
23Loomis, Saraf123-72-52-21341100010
25Pireu, Karleef123-30-00-0101110116
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Price, Sara51-41-10-0101110023
10Heidemann, Hallie102-42-31-2123000207
14Daniels, Erin61-30-00-0011300112
24Smith, Brooke80-20-20-0011101000
30Sanders, Kayla30-00-00-0011000000
33Hart, Sarah103-30-00-0347110026
TMTEAM---01110
TOTALS17-35
48.6%
5-13
38.5%
6-8
75.0%
9162512427745