Women's Basketball : Box Score

Skip to main content
February 28, 20191st2nd3rd4thFinal
PARKSIDE1513211968
Purdue Northwest813221154
Stats at a GlancePARKSIDEPNW
FG Percentage.371 (23-62) .365 (19-52)
3P FG Percentage.233 (7-30) .348 (8-23)
FT Percentage.833 (15-18) .421 (8-19)
Offensive Rebounds138
Defensive Rebounds3027
Total Rebounds4335
Turnovers1319
Steals127
Bench Points4115
LeadersPARKSIDEPNW
PointsPlockelman - 15
Bayley Goodman - 18
ReboundsArthur - 6
Lanie Allen - 10
AssistsStephen - 2
Eishold - 2
Bettencourt - 2
Nelson - 2
Cheston - 2
Shae Rhonehouse - 3
StealsNelson - 3
Kaylee Hardy - 2
Molly DeValkenaere - 2
BlocksEishold - 1
Brittany Barnard - 2
PARKSIDE
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Arthur,Blairg262-60-24-4066100218
03Stephen,Taylorg241-51-40-0123200143
10Bettencourt,Alif282-112-82-2011210218
21Eishold,Georgieg210-40-30-0134201120
24Rahkonen,Carolinaf213-82-50-0134010158
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Nelson,Alyssa202-41-30-0145230215
13Murphy,Alisha112-60-20-0022020014
15Cabrero Sinol,Aina120-20-22-4314010122
32Plockelman,Hannah135-81-14-42130201215
33Martinez,Clarisa20-00-00-0000000110
34Cheston,Shelby145-60-02-22352001212
40Harrison,Maddy81-20-01-2022020003
TMTEAM---22400
TOTALS23-62
37.1%
7-30
23.3%
15-18
83.3%
13304311121132268
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals11-33 (33.3%) 12-29 (41.4%) 23-62 (37.1%)
3-Point Field Goals2-15 (13.3%) 5-15 (33.3%) 7-30 (23.3%)
Free Throws4-4 (100.0%) 11-14 (78.6%) 15-18 (83.3%)
PARKSIDE
  • Points off TOs: 24
  • 2nd Chance Points: 13
  • Points in the Paint: 26
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 41
  • Largest lead: 14 (4th-00:21)
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 3
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Bayley Goodmang376-166-120-20660000218
12Kaylee Hardyg301-21-11-2167020524
21Danielle Nennigg322-70-20-1033000324
32Shae Rhonehouseg232-91-31-3134310226
44Molly DeValkenaerec252-30-03-4033020247
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Tayler Vauters121-30-10-0011010312
22Brittany Barnard121-30-20-0000002112
30Kelli Damman30-10-10-0000110110
40Lanie Allen264-80-13-764100002311
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS19-52
36.5%
8-23
34.8%
8-19
42.1%
82735472191854
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals8-25 (32.0%) 11-27 (40.7%) 19-52 (36.5%)
3-Point Field Goals4-11 (36.4%) 4-12 (33.3%) 8-23 (34.8%)
Free Throws1-7 (14.3%) 7-12 (58.3%) 8-19 (42.1%)
Purdue Northwest
  • Points off TOs: 11
  • 2nd Chance Points: 8
  • Points in the Paint: 14
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 15
  • Largest lead: 5 (3rd-06:25)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 3
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:32
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed jump shot
09:32
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:13
BETTENCOURT,ALI missed 3-pointer
09:13
Defensive rebound by HARDY,KAYLEE
09:01
Foul by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
09:01
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed free throw
09:01
Deadball rebound
09:01
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed free throw
09:01
Defensive rebound by ARTHUR,BLAIR
08:37
ARTHUR,BLAIR missed jump shot
08:37
Offensive rebound by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
08:28
Foul by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
08:22
EISHOLD,GEORGIE missed 3-pointer
08:22
Defensive rebound by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
08:15
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed 3-pointer
08:15
Defensive rebound by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
08:01
BETTENCOURT,ALI missed jump shot
08:01
Defensive rebound by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
07:46
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
07:46
Defensive rebound by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
07:322-0
ARTHUR,BLAIR made jump shot
07:122-3
HARDY,KAYLEE made 3-pointer
07:12
Assist by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
06:57
RAHKONEN,CAROLINA missed 3-pointer
06:57
Defensive rebound by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
06:36
Turnover by NENNIG,DANIELLE
06:35
Foul by NENNIG,DANIELLE
06:35
Sub In: CHESTON,SHELBY
06:35
Sub In: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
06:35
Sub Out: RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
06:35
Sub Out: EISHOLD,GEORGIE
06:25
Turnover by ARTHUR,BLAIR
06:24
Steal by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
06:10
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed layup
06:10
Defensive rebound by ARTHUR,BLAIR
06:06
BETTENCOURT,ALI missed 3-pointer
06:06
Defensive rebound by HARDY,KAYLEE
05:47
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed jump shot
05:47
Defensive rebound by CHESTON,SHELBY
05:394-3
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH made layup
05:39
Assist by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
05:29
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed jump shot
05:29
Defensive rebound by ARTHUR,BLAIR
05:147-3
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH made 3-pointer
05:14
Assist by CHESTON,SHELBY
05:00
Foul by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
05:00
Sub In: MURPHY,ALISHA
05:00
Sub In: NELSON,ALYSSA
05:00
Sub In: CABRERO SINOL,AINA
05:00
Sub Out: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
05:00
Sub Out: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
05:00
Sub Out: ARTHUR,BLAIR
05:00
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
05:00
Sub Out: HARDY,KAYLEE
04:58
CHESTON,SHELBY missed layup
04:58
Offensive rebound by CHESTON,SHELBY
04:589-3
CHESTON,SHELBY made layup
04:58
Sub Out: CHESTON,SHELBY
04:58
Sub Out: MURPHY,ALISHA
04:58
Sub Out: NELSON,ALYSSA
04:58
Sub Out: BETTENCOURT,ALI
04:58
Sub Out: CABRERO SINOL,AINA
04:58
Sub In: HARDY,KAYLEE
04:58
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
04:529-6
GOODMAN,BAYLEY made 3-pointer
04:36
CABRERO SINOL,AINA missed 3-pointer
04:36
Offensive rebound by PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
03:57
Foul by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
03:5710-6
CHESTON,SHELBY made free throw
03:5711-6
CHESTON,SHELBY made free throw
03:57
Sub In: MARTINEZ,CLARISA
03:57
Sub In: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
03:50
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed 3-pointer
03:50
Offensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
03:45
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed layup
03:45
Defensive rebound by CABRERO SINOL,AINA
03:22
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH missed jump shot
03:22
Defensive rebound by NENNIG,DANIELLE
03:19
Foul by MURPHY,ALISHA
03:19
Sub In: MURPHY,ALISHA
03:19
Sub In: NELSON,ALYSSA
03:19
Sub In: CHESTON,SHELBY
03:19
Sub In: CABRERO SINOL,AINA
03:19
Sub Out: MARTINEZ,CLARISA
03:19
Sub In: VAUTERS,TAYLER
03:19
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
03:19
Sub Out: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
03:19
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
03:11
Turnover by BARNARD,BRITTANY
03:10
Steal by MURPHY,ALISHA
02:56
Sub In: RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
02:56
Sub In: EISHOLD,GEORGIE
02:56
Sub In: BETTENCOURT,ALI
02:56
Sub In: ARTHUR,BLAIR
02:56
Sub In: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
02:56
Sub Out: MURPHY,ALISHA
02:56
Sub Out: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
02:56
Sub Out: NELSON,ALYSSA
02:56
Sub Out: CHESTON,SHELBY
02:56
Sub Out: CABRERO SINOL,AINA
02:56
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
02:56
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
02:48
BETTENCOURT,ALI missed layup
02:48
Offensive rebound by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
02:40
Foul by VAUTERS,TAYLER
02:4012-6
ARTHUR,BLAIR made free throw
02:4013-6
ARTHUR,BLAIR made free throw
02:40
Sub In: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
02:40
Sub Out: HARDY,KAYLEE
02:2813-8
ALLEN,LANIE made layup
02:28
Assist by DAMMAN,KELLI
02:28
Foul by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
02:28
ALLEN,LANIE missed free throw
02:28
Defensive rebound by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
02:05
Turnover by ARTHUR,BLAIR
01:38
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed jump shot
01:38
Defensive rebound by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
01:29
BETTENCOURT,ALI missed 3-pointer
01:29
Defensive rebound by VAUTERS,TAYLER
01:20
Turnover by DAMMAN,KELLI
01:20
Foul by DAMMAN,KELLI
01:20
Sub In: HARRISON,MADDY
01:20
Sub Out: RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
01:06
Turnover by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
01:06
Steal by DAMMAN,KELLI
00:55
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
00:54
Steal by HARRISON,MADDY
00:4315-8
HARRISON,MADDY made layup
00:43
Assist by BETTENCOURT,ALI
00:29
Turnover by ALLEN,LANIE
00:29
Foul by ALLEN,LANIE
00:29
Sub In: NENNIG,DANIELLE
00:29
Sub In: GOODMAN,BAYLEY
00:29
Sub Out: VAUTERS,TAYLER
00:29
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
00:19
BETTENCOURT,ALI missed 3-pointer
00:19
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:05
BETTENCOURT,ALI missed 3-pointer
00:05
Defensive rebound by NENNIG,DANIELLE
00:02
Foul by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
00:02
Sub In: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
00:02
Sub In: MURPHY,ALISHA
00:02
Sub In: CABRERO SINOL,AINA
00:02
Sub Out: EISHOLD,GEORGIE
00:02
Sub Out: ARTHUR,BLAIR
00:02
Sub Out: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
10:00
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
09:49
Foul by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
09:22
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed jump shot
09:22
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:10
ARTHUR,BLAIR missed 3-pointer
09:10
Defensive rebound by NENNIG,DANIELLE
08:5615-11
GOODMAN,BAYLEY made 3-pointer
08:56
Assist by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
08:34
EISHOLD,GEORGIE missed jump shot
08:34
Defensive rebound by TEAM
08:13
Foul by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
08:13
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed free throw
08:13
Deadball rebound
08:13
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed free throw
08:13
Offensive rebound by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
08:1315-13
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE made layup
08:11
Foul by ARTHUR,BLAIR
08:1115-14
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE made free throw
08:11
Sub In: NELSON,ALYSSA
08:11
Sub Out: ARTHUR,BLAIR
08:06
STEPHEN,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
08:06
Defensive rebound by HARDY,KAYLEE
07:52
Turnover by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
07:51
Steal by NELSON,ALYSSA
07:4418-14
NELSON,ALYSSA made 3-pointer
07:44
Assist by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
07:2618-17
GOODMAN,BAYLEY made 3-pointer
07:23
30 second timeout
07:23
Media timeout
07:23
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
07:23
Sub Out: ALLEN,LANIE
06:59
Turnover by BETTENCOURT,ALI
06:45
Turnover by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
06:44
Steal by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
06:38
EISHOLD,GEORGIE missed 3-pointer
06:38
Defensive rebound by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
06:29
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed 3-pointer
06:29
Defensive rebound by BETTENCOURT,ALI
06:09
RAHKONEN,CAROLINA missed layup
06:09
Defensive rebound by HARDY,KAYLEE
05:48
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
05:48
Defensive rebound by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
05:3720-17
RAHKONEN,CAROLINA made layup
05:09
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed jump shot
05:09
Defensive rebound by NELSON,ALYSSA
05:01
RAHKONEN,CAROLINA missed layup
05:01
Blocked shot by BARNARD,BRITTANY
04:59
Defensive rebound by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
04:52
Turnover by NENNIG,DANIELLE
04:50
Steal by BETTENCOURT,ALI
04:4622-17
NELSON,ALYSSA made layup
04:28
Foul by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
04:28
DAMMAN,KELLI missed 3-pointer
04:28
Defensive rebound by CHESTON,SHELBY
04:28
Sub In: CHESTON,SHELBY
04:28
Sub In: CABRERO SINOL,AINA
04:28
Sub In: MURPHY,ALISHA
04:28
Sub Out: RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
04:28
Sub Out: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
04:28
Sub Out: EISHOLD,GEORGIE
04:28
Sub Out: BETTENCOURT,ALI
04:21
Turnover by CABRERO SINOL,AINA
04:20
Steal by HARDY,KAYLEE
04:14
ALLEN,LANIE missed layup
04:14
Defensive rebound by PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
04:06
Foul by ALLEN,LANIE
04:06
Sub In: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
03:3824-17
CHESTON,SHELBY made layup
03:38
Assist by NELSON,ALYSSA
03:21
Turnover by HARDY,KAYLEE
03:20
Sub In: DAMMAN,KELLI
03:20
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
03:20
Sub In: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
03:20
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
03:20
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
03:20
Sub Out: BARNARD,BRITTANY
03:16
MURPHY,ALISHA missed 3-pointer
03:16
Defensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
02:48
Turnover by HARDY,KAYLEE
02:29
Turnover by NELSON,ALYSSA
02:28
Steal by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
02:13
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed layup
02:13
Defensive rebound by CHESTON,SHELBY
02:0526-17
MURPHY,ALISHA made layup
01:52
Sub In: NENNIG,DANIELLE
01:52
Sub In: VAUTERS,TAYLER
01:52
Sub Out: HARDY,KAYLEE
01:52
Sub Out: DAMMAN,KELLI
01:44
Turnover by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
01:43
Steal by NELSON,ALYSSA
01:3928-17
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH made layup
01:39
Assist by NELSON,ALYSSA
01:32
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
01:32
Defensive rebound by MURPHY,ALISHA
01:05
Sub In: MARTINEZ,CLARISA
01:05
Sub In: HARRISON,MADDY
01:05
Sub Out: CHESTON,SHELBY
01:05
Sub Out: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
01:03
MURPHY,ALISHA missed jump shot
01:03
Defensive rebound by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
00:4128-19
ALLEN,LANIE made layup
00:31
NELSON,ALYSSA missed 3-pointer
00:31
Offensive rebound by CABRERO SINOL,AINA
00:21
Turnover by MARTINEZ,CLARISA
00:21
Foul by MARTINEZ,CLARISA
00:21
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
00:21
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
00:1028-21
NENNIG,DANIELLE made layup
00:10
Foul by CABRERO SINOL,AINA
00:10
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed free throw
00:10
Offensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
00:05
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
00:03
Steal by HARRISON,MADDY
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
09:43
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed jump shot
09:43
Defensive rebound by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
09:28
ARTHUR,BLAIR missed layup
09:28
Defensive rebound by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
09:14
NENNIG,DANIELLE missed 3-pointer
09:14
Defensive rebound by ARTHUR,BLAIR
09:05
ARTHUR,BLAIR missed 3-pointer
09:05
Defensive rebound by HARDY,KAYLEE
09:01
Foul by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
08:5228-24
GOODMAN,BAYLEY made 3-pointer
08:20
Turnover by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
08:20
Sub In: CHESTON,SHELBY
08:20
Sub In: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
08:20
Sub In: MURPHY,ALISHA
08:20
Sub In: CABRERO SINOL,AINA
08:20
Sub In: NELSON,ALYSSA
08:20
Sub Out: ARTHUR,BLAIR
08:20
Sub Out: BETTENCOURT,ALI
08:20
Sub Out: EISHOLD,GEORGIE
08:20
Sub Out: RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
08:20
Sub Out: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
08:1428-27
GOODMAN,BAYLEY made 3-pointer
07:49
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH missed jump shot
07:49
Defensive rebound by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
07:4228-30
GOODMAN,BAYLEY made 3-pointer
07:42
Assist by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
07:2130-30
CHESTON,SHELBY made jump shot
07:0630-33
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE made 3-pointer
06:44
Turnover by NELSON,ALYSSA
06:42
Steal by HARDY,KAYLEE
06:34
30 second timeout
06:34
Media timeout
06:2530-35
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY made jump shot
05:56
NELSON,ALYSSA missed 3-pointer
05:56
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:50
Foul by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
05:46
MURPHY,ALISHA missed jump shot
05:46
Offensive rebound by NELSON,ALYSSA
05:3932-35
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH made layup
05:39
Assist by CHESTON,SHELBY
05:29
Foul by CABRERO SINOL,AINA
05:19
Foul by PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
05:14
Turnover by NENNIG,DANIELLE
05:13
Steal by MURPHY,ALISHA
05:0734-35
MURPHY,ALISHA made layup
04:47
Turnover by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
04:46
Steal by PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
04:43
Foul by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
04:4335-35
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH made free throw
04:4336-35
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH made free throw
04:43
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
04:43
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
04:30
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
04:30
Offensive rebound by HARDY,KAYLEE
04:12
Turnover by ALLEN,LANIE
04:12
Steal by NELSON,ALYSSA
04:0038-35
CHESTON,SHELBY made layup
03:3538-37
NENNIG,DANIELLE made jump shot in the paint
03:22
Turnover by PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
03:22
Foul by PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
03:22
Sub In: BETTENCOURT,ALI
03:22
Sub In: EISHOLD,GEORGIE
03:22
Sub In: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
03:22
Sub In: RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
03:22
Sub In: ARTHUR,BLAIR
03:22
Sub Out: CHESTON,SHELBY
03:22
Sub Out: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
03:22
Sub Out: MURPHY,ALISHA
03:22
Sub Out: CABRERO SINOL,AINA
03:22
Sub Out: NELSON,ALYSSA
03:0238-39
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY made layup
02:48
STEPHEN,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
02:48
Defensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
02:33
Foul by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
02:3338-40
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY made free throw
02:3338-41
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY made free throw
02:3041-41
BETTENCOURT,ALI made 3-pointer
02:22
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed layup
02:22
Defensive rebound by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
01:53
Turnover by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
01:51
Steal by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
01:41
Turnover by HARDY,KAYLEE
01:32
Foul by NENNIG,DANIELLE
01:3242-41
BETTENCOURT,ALI made free throw
01:3243-41
BETTENCOURT,ALI made free throw
01:32
Sub In: HARRISON,MADDY
01:32
Sub Out: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
01:2143-43
ALLEN,LANIE made jump shot
01:0246-43
STEPHEN,TAYLOR made 3-pointer
01:02
Assist by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
00:57
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed jump shot
00:57
Defensive rebound by HARRISON,MADDY
00:52
Sub In: NELSON,ALYSSA
00:52
Sub Out: RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
00:51
Foul by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
00:51
HARRISON,MADDY missed free throw
00:51
Deadball rebound
00:5147-43
HARRISON,MADDY made free throw
00:27
HARDY,KAYLEE missed jump shot
00:27
Defensive rebound by HARRISON,MADDY
00:04
Foul by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
00:0448-43
ARTHUR,BLAIR made free throw
00:0449-43
ARTHUR,BLAIR made free throw
00:04
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
00:04
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: HARRISON,MADDY
10:00
Sub Out: RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
10:00
Sub In: BARNARD,BRITTANY
10:00
Sub In: VAUTERS,TAYLER
10:00
Sub In: ALLEN,LANIE
10:00
Sub Out: HARDY,KAYLEE
10:00
Sub Out: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
10:00
Sub Out: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
09:4852-43
BETTENCOURT,ALI made 3-pointer
09:21
ALLEN,LANIE missed layup
09:21
Blocked shot by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
09:20
Offensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
09:17
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed 3-pointer
09:17
Defensive rebound by ARTHUR,BLAIR
09:09
HARRISON,MADDY missed layup
09:09
Blocked shot by BARNARD,BRITTANY
09:07
Defensive rebound by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
08:5252-45
BARNARD,BRITTANY made jump shot
08:27
Turnover by BETTENCOURT,ALI
08:26
Steal by VAUTERS,TAYLER
08:19
Foul by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
08:04
ALLEN,LANIE missed jump shot
08:04
Offensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
07:5652-47
ALLEN,LANIE made layup
07:46
STEPHEN,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
07:46
Defensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
07:28
Foul by BETTENCOURT,ALI
07:28
ALLEN,LANIE missed free throw
07:28
Deadball rebound
07:2852-48
ALLEN,LANIE made free throw
07:28
Sub In: CHESTON,SHELBY
07:28
Sub In: NELSON,ALYSSA
07:28
Sub In: RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
07:28
Sub Out: HARRISON,MADDY
07:28
Sub Out: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
07:28
Sub Out: EISHOLD,GEORGIE
07:17
Foul by BARNARD,BRITTANY
07:0255-48
RAHKONEN,CAROLINA made 3-pointer
07:02
Assist by BETTENCOURT,ALI
06:43
BARNARD,BRITTANY missed 3-pointer
06:43
Defensive rebound by ARTHUR,BLAIR
06:2158-48
RAHKONEN,CAROLINA made 3-pointer
06:21
Assist by ARTHUR,BLAIR
06:0058-50
VAUTERS,TAYLER made jump shot
05:37
RAHKONEN,CAROLINA missed 3-pointer
05:37
Defensive rebound by GOODMAN,BAYLEY
05:25
VAUTERS,TAYLER missed jump shot
05:25
Defensive rebound by NELSON,ALYSSA
05:19
BETTENCOURT,ALI missed jump shot
05:09
Offensive rebound by CHESTON,SHELBY
05:0460-50
CHESTON,SHELBY made layup
05:02
Foul by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
05:02
ALLEN,LANIE missed free throw
05:02
Deadball rebound
05:02
ALLEN,LANIE missed free throw
05:02
Offensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
05:02
Sub In: DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
05:02
Sub In: HARDY,KAYLEE
05:02
Sub Out: BARNARD,BRITTANY
05:02
Sub Out: NENNIG,DANIELLE
04:5560-51
ALLEN,LANIE made free throw
04:55
Foul by CHESTON,SHELBY
04:5560-52
ALLEN,LANIE made free throw
04:45
Turnover by CHESTON,SHELBY
04:45
Foul by CHESTON,SHELBY
04:35
Turnover by VAUTERS,TAYLER
04:1962-52
ARTHUR,BLAIR made jump shot
03:52
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
03:52
Defensive rebound by NELSON,ALYSSA
03:40
BETTENCOURT,ALI missed 3-pointer
03:40
Defensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
03:23
Foul by NELSON,ALYSSA
03:23
HARDY,KAYLEE missed free throw
03:23
Deadball rebound
03:2362-53
HARDY,KAYLEE made free throw
03:23
Sub In: CABRERO SINOL,AINA
03:23
Sub In: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
03:23
Sub In: EISHOLD,GEORGIE
03:23
Sub Out: CHESTON,SHELBY
03:23
Sub Out: NELSON,ALYSSA
03:23
Sub Out: BETTENCOURT,ALI
03:23
Sub In: RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
03:23
Sub Out: VAUTERS,TAYLER
03:06
RAHKONEN,CAROLINA missed 3-pointer
03:06
Defensive rebound by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
02:57
GOODMAN,BAYLEY missed 3-pointer
02:51
Offensive rebound by ALLEN,LANIE
02:49
Foul by RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
02:49
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY missed free throw
02:49
Deadball rebound
02:4962-54
DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY made free throw
02:49
Sub In: PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
02:49
Sub Out: RAHKONEN,CAROLINA
02:34
CABRERO SINOL,AINA missed 3-pointer
02:34
Offensive rebound by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
02:22
STEPHEN,TAYLOR missed jump shot
02:22
Defensive rebound by HARDY,KAYLEE
02:08
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed layup
02:08
Defensive rebound by EISHOLD,GEORGIE
02:0264-54
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH made layup
02:02
Assist by STEPHEN,TAYLOR
01:55
30 second timeout
01:45
Turnover by HARDY,KAYLEE
01:45
Steal by CABRERO SINOL,AINA
01:39
EISHOLD,GEORGIE missed 3-pointer
01:39
Offensive rebound by CABRERO SINOL,AINA
01:26
Foul by RHONEHOUSE,SHAE
01:2665-54
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH made free throw
01:2666-54
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH made free throw
01:26
Sub In: NELSON,ALYSSA
01:26
Sub In: MURPHY,ALISHA
01:26
Sub In: HARRISON,MADDY
01:26
Sub Out: STEPHEN,TAYLOR
01:26
Sub Out: EISHOLD,GEORGIE
01:26
Sub Out: ARTHUR,BLAIR
01:21
ALLEN,LANIE missed 3-pointer
01:21
Defensive rebound by NELSON,ALYSSA
00:56
MURPHY,ALISHA missed 3-pointer
00:56
Offensive rebound by PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
00:52
PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH missed layup
00:52
Offensive rebound by CABRERO SINOL,AINA
00:49
Foul by HARDY,KAYLEE
00:49
CABRERO SINOL,AINA missed free throw
00:49
Deadball rebound
00:4967-54
CABRERO SINOL,AINA made free throw
00:49
30 second timeout
00:49
Turnover by HARDY,KAYLEE
00:47
Steal by PLOCKELMAN,HANNAH
00:29
Foul by ALLEN,LANIE
00:21
Foul by HARDY,KAYLEE
00:2168-54
CABRERO SINOL,AINA made free throw
00:21
CABRERO SINOL,AINA missed free throw
00:21
Defensive rebound by DEVALKENAERE,MOLLY
00:20
Full timeout
00:16
RHONEHOUSE,SHAE missed 3-pointer
00:16
Defensive rebound by MURPHY,ALISHA
PARKSIDE
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Arthur,Blairg121-30-12-2033000214
03Stephen,Taylorg160-10-10-0112100120
10Bettencourt,Alif160-70-50-0011110100
21Eishold,Georgieg120-30-20-0022100020
24Rahkonen,Carolinaf121-40-10-0123010022
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Nelson,Alyssa82-31-20-0011220105
13Murphy,Alisha51-30-10-0011010012
15Cabrero Sinol,Aina50-10-10-0112000110
32Plockelman,Hannah53-41-10-0112000007
33Martinez,Clarisa20-00-00-0000000110
34Cheston,Shelby52-30-02-2134100006
40Harrison,Maddy21-10-00-0000020002
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS11-33
33.3%
2-15
13.3%
4-4
100.0%
6182467071028
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Bayley Goodmang173-83-60-2033000019
12Kaylee Hardyg151-11-10-0044010203
21Danielle Nennigg171-40-10-1033000212
32Shae Rhonehouseg151-60-11-3123210203
44Molly DeValkenaerec100-10-00-0011010120
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Tayler Vauters50-00-00-0011000210
22Brittany Barnard70-10-10-0000001100
30Kelli Damman30-10-10-0000110110
40Lanie Allen112-30-00-1213000124
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS8-25
32.0%
4-11
36.4%
1-7
14.3%
3161934112821
PARKSIDE
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Arthur,Blairg141-30-12-2033100004
03Stephen,Taylorg81-41-30-0011100023
10Bettencourt,Alif122-42-32-2000100118
21Eishold,Georgieg90-10-10-0112101100
24Rahkonen,Carolinaf92-42-40-0011000136
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Nelson,Alyssa120-10-10-0134010110
13Murphy,Alisha61-30-10-0011010002
15Cabrero Sinol,Aina70-10-12-4202010012
32Plockelman,Hannah82-40-04-4101020128
33Martinez,Clarisa00-00-00-0000000000
34Cheston,Shelby93-30-00-0101100126
40Harrison,Maddy60-10-01-2022000001
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS12-29
41.4%
5-15
33.3%
11-14
78.6%
7121955161240
Purdue Northwest
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Bayley Goodmang203-83-60-0033000019
12Kaylee Hardyg150-10-01-2123010321
21Danielle Nennigg151-30-10-0000000112
32Shae Rhonehouseg81-31-20-0011100023
44Molly DeValkenaerec152-20-03-4022010127
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Tayler Vauters71-30-10-0000010102
22Brittany Barnard51-20-10-0000001012
30Kelli Damman00-00-00-0000000000
40Lanie Allen152-50-13-6437000117
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS11-27
40.7%
4-12
33.3%
7-12
58.3%
5111613171033